Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Resale properties in Dev Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
GP
Gajanan Properties Sales Expert
1/22
Resale
Mayfair Greens
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Poisar Depot Bus StopLiftGated Community
SR
SHIVOHAM REALTY
1/34
Resale
Mayfair Greens
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Poisar Depot Bus StopClose to Railway Station