More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 78

Flats for Sale in Dhaku Prabhuchi Wadi, Byculla East, Byculla, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dhaku Prabhuchi Wadi? Search from 52+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dhaku Prabhuchi Wadi. Choose from 41+ New Projects, 26+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Dhaku Prabhuchi Wadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dhaku Prabhuchi Wadi, Byculla East, Byculla, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
RUPAREL VIVANZA (635 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr - 5.26 Cr
Byculla, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Byculla, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Byculla, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Byculla, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Byculla, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (568 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Byculla, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Byculla, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1104 sq.ft)
₹5.75 Cr
Byculla, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹4.3 Cr
Byculla, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (260 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Byculla, Mumbai
...Read more
RR
Ruparel Realty
+ 2 more
1/34
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Byculla

2 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 4.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.18 Cr - 5.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.85 K - ₹43.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
S
Sameer
Play video
1/31
Resale
RUPAREL VIVANZA
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
NP
Naveen Punjabi
Play video
1/28
New Booking
RUPAREL VIVANZA
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
AJ
Ankit Jain
1/4
Resale
Royal Shree Nakoda Heights
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantSmart Home
SS
Sumit Suri
Play video
1/28
New Booking
RUPAREL VIVANZA
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Lower Parel Metro stationClose to Railway Station24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
1w ago
I
InfinitySearch
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
Royal Shree Nakoda Heights
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.69k/sq.ft
568 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
S
Sameer
1/26
New Booking
RUPAREL VIVANZA
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.28k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dhaku Prabhuchi Wadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Trilogy Seafront
2.56 kmfrom
₹14.24 Cr - 22.16 Cr
Godrej Trilogy Seafront
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Mahalakshmi, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Equinox Embassy Citadel
2.68 kmfrom
₹13.05 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Equinox Embassy Citadel
Equinox India Infraestate Limited
3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
NP
Naveen punjabi
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru One Wing B
2.91 kmfrom
₹31.6 Cr - 42.0 Cr
Kalpataru One Wing B
Kalpataru Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Lumis
4.42 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 6.45 Cr
Lodha Lumis
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Wadala, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller + 2 more
J
Jpatil7867**
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
Prestige Jasdan Classic
RERA
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.08k/sq.ft
1104 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupClub House
Anil Cordeiro
1/22
Resale
Salsette 27
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolClub HouseLiftGymnasium
Updated
5d ago
SR
Swami Real Estate
1/22
Resale
New Hind Mill Mhada Sankul
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
MJ
Madhuri J
1/22
Resale
New Hind Mill Mhada Sankul
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Wonder Kids Nursery School: Best Kindergarten in Byculla, Mumbai- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital, Parel, Mumbai | Top Multi-speciality Ho...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SM
Shaikh Mustufa
1/9
Resale
Shaad Residency
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.15k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Byculla Railway Station (E) Bus StopClose to Balaji Hospital.Open Spac...+ More
Updated
4w ago
KK
Kapil Kamble
1/26
New Booking
RUPAREL VIVANZA
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.03k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationSwimming PoolGymnasium
S
Sameer
1/20
New Booking
RUPAREL VIVANZA
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
MB
Mohit Bhagnari
1/34
New Booking
RUPAREL VIVANZA
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.97k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
AP
Ankit Parmar
1/24
New Booking
RUPAREL VIVANZA
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.16k/sq.ft
793 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumLift
Updated
1w ago
Ankit Parmar
1/23
New Booking
RUPAREL VIVANZA
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.59k/sq.ft
1453 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGymnasium
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Dhaku Prabhuchi Wadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Mahalaxmi
₹5.39 Cr - 52.46 Cr
Piramal Mahalaxmi
by Piramal Realty
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Worli, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
by Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Peninsula Celestia Spaces
₹4.97 Cr - 8.53 Cr
Peninsula Celestia Spaces
by Peninsula Land Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Parel, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
AY
Akash Yadav
1/29
New Booking
RUPAREL VIVANZA
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
Updated
1d ago
SR
Swami Real Estate
1/25
Resale
New Hind Mill Mhada Sankul
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹25.49k/sq.ft
255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
MJ
Madhuri J
1/23
Resale
New Hind Mill Mhada Sankul
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.31k/sq.ft
325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Updated
4d ago
J
Jitendra
1/9
New Booking
No Brokerage
Prestige Jasdan Classic
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.14k/sq.ft
1192 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
S
Sameer
Play video
1/31
New Booking
RUPAREL VIVANZA
RERA
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
Gurcharan Kaur Grover
1/20
New Booking
RUPAREL VIVANZA
RERA
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.84k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Gurcharan Kaur Grover
1/20
New Booking
RUPAREL VIVANZA
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.5k/sq.ft
642 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
Gurcharan Kaur Grover
1/20
New Booking
RUPAREL VIVANZA
RERA
₹2.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.03k/sq.ft
642 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Gurcharan Kaur Grover
1/20
New Booking
RUPAREL VIVANZA
RERA
₹4.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.93k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Gurcharan Kaur Grover
1/20
New Booking
RUPAREL VIVANZA
RERA
₹2.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.88k/sq.ft
642 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
4w ago
UP
Umang Parasramouria
Play video
1/31
Resale
Salsette 27
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.85k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityNatural LightClose to Phoenix Palladium
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Dhaku Prabhuchi Wadi, Mumbai

Byculla East
39,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ghodapdeo
39,004
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.71%
Fall in last 1 Year
Municipal Colony
37,820
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Byculla West
36,373
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.01%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Dhaku Prabhuchi Wadi, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Aranya
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai
3.72 Cr-14.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Olympia Tower
1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai
67.46 L-3.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RUPAREL VIVANZA
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai
2.75 Cr-5.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rubberwala Seventh Avenue
1, 1.5 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai
1.41 Cr-1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Darshan Aura
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai
1.49 Cr-3.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Aranya
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai
2.99 Cr-10.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Silverline Redevelopment of Gomtibai Chawl
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R R Godrej Sky
2, 3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Qamar Terrace
1 BHK Apartment
Byculla,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Mahalakshmi Tower 2
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments