Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2023
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

New Residential Projects in Essel World Amusement Park, Gorai, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Essel World Amusement Park? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Essel World Amusement Park. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Essel World Amusement Park, Gorai, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Verve Elina (256 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gorai, Mumbai
Rishika CHS
Price on Request
Gorai, Mumbai
...Read more
VG
Verve Greens Holding And Realty Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Verve Elina

1 RK, 4 BHK Flats in Gorai

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishika CHS

Property in Gorai

Nearby Properties Around (Essel World Amusement Park)

DS
DEVELOPER SALES TEAM
1/28
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kandivali West

1 BHK Flat
₹88.32 L - 97.52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23 K/sq.ftSizes: 384 - 634 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/9
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.7 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.98 K - ₹37.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 606 - 1108 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SE
Sales Enquiry
1/13
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.72 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 732 - 1225 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
HR
Hilton Realtors
1/10
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 652 - 919 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
S
Sai Soham Developer
1/11
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad West

1 BHK Flat
₹54.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.61 K - 14.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 404 - 561 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
DS
DEVELOPER SALES TEAM
1/6
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad West

1 BHK Flat
₹80 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 407 - 636 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Essel World Amusement Park

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishabraj Phoenix
4.15 kmfrom
₹3.06 Cr - 4.24 Cr
Rishabraj Phoenix
H Rishabraj Realty
3 BHK Flat Borivali West, Mumbai
SE
Sales Enquiry
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Eternity Wing D
4.18 kmfrom
₹3.36 Cr - 3.77 Cr
Shreeji Eternity Wing D
Shreeji Construction
3 BHK Flat Malad West, Mumbai
SH
Star Home Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumit KMR Param
4.38 kmfrom
₹2.28 Cr - 3.26 Cr
Sumit KMR Param
Sumit Woods
2, 3 BHK Flats Borivali West, Mumbai
HR
Hilton Realtors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Solidago The Castle
4.40 kmfrom
₹1.85 Cr - 3.06 Cr
Solidago The Castle
Solidago Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Borivali West, Mumbai
HR
Hilton Realtors
Seller
SE
Sales Enquiry
1/13
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Borivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.18 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.97 K - 28 K/sq.ftSizes: 439 - 625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/21
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr - 2.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 934 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
DT
Developer Team
1/22
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr - 3.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.61 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 693 - 839 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2022
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/16
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Malad West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr - 3.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1214 - 1825 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
SE
Sales Enquiry
1/7
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5 BHK Flats in Borivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.1 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 407 - 516 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
SE
SWARAJ ENTERPRISES
1/8
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahisar East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 501 - 1155 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
LE
Labdhi Estates
1/14
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kandivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹86.72 L - 1.02 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 365 - 596 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AC
Ahuja Constructions
1/5
1.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kandivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftSizes: 1075 - 1175 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2008
KG
Khandelwal Groupe
1/21
2.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Borivali West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.46 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 405 - 595 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MS
Multi Space Developers Private Limited
1/26
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 636 - 971 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Essel World Amusement Park

Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Manor
₹2.5 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Ajmera Manor
by Ajmera Cityscapes
2, 3 BHK Flats
Borivali West, Mumbai
SE
Sales Enquiry
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Celestia
₹3.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Bhoomi Celestia
by Bhoomi Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
DT
Developer Team
Seller
RA
Raj Arcades and Enclaves
1/6
2.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West

1 BHK Flat
₹51.54 L - 52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74.09 L - 86.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 433 - 967 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
SI
Sethia Infrastructure
1/16
2.3 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Borivali West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 392 - 401 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
VI
Vitrag Infra Projects LLP
1/2
2.4 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 265 - 805 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
PB
Parekh Build Projects Private Limited
1/4
2.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kandivali West

1 BHK Flat
₹89.26 L - 1.01 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.68 Cr
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹18.96 K - ₹25 K/sq.ftSizes: 357 - 885 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Essel World Amusement Park, Mumbai

Culvem Village
14,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Koliwada
10 people rated this locality
4.18
13,927
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Essel World Amusement Park, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Kaustubh Park 91
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uttan,Mira Bhayandar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vidisha Shreyaan Heights
Property
Kandivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Marine View
1 BHK Apartment
Borivali West,Mumbai
1.05 Cr-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jadeite Charkop Nandanvan CHSL
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kandivali West,Mumbai
85.4 L-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj One
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kandivali West,Mumbai
95.65 L-2.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Multi Space Gaurav Galaxy
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
1.4 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shraddha Skyline
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments