More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2306

Flats for Sale in Malad West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Malad West? Housing.com offers 2312+ Flats & 17+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1533+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Malad West. Choose from 695+ New Projects, 908+ Resale Projects and 153+ Owner Properties for sale in Malad West. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Malad West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
AnchorPoint Aviara (650 sq.ft)
₹1.89 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Malad West, Mumbai
Starom Ekya (1398 sq.ft)
₹3.87 Cr - 7.09 Cr
Malad West, Mumbai
Modis Rashmi Signature (597 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr - 2.71 Cr
Malad West, Mumbai
Mahindra Codename64 (729 sq.ft)
₹2.62 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Malad West, Mumbai
Mahindra Marina 64 Phase 3 (729 sq.ft)
₹2.26 Cr - 4.3 Cr
Malad West, Mumbai
Narang Vivenda (837 sq.ft)
₹2.76 Cr - 8.73 Cr
Malad West, Mumbai
Royal Bliss (755 sq.ft)
₹2.19 Cr - 4.89 Cr
Malad West, Mumbai
Scorpio (730 sq.ft)
₹1.83 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Malad West, Mumbai
Arkade Eden (498 sq.ft)
₹1.59 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Malad West, Mumbai
Sai Soham Horizon (404 sq.ft)
₹54.99 L - 81.99 L
Malad West, Mumbai
...Read more
ST
Sales Team
+ 6 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1d ago
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
+ 1 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.99 Cr - 7.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.7 K - 34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
ID
Investor Deals
+ 4 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 1.91 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr - 2.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr - 2.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
AR
Aroxaa Realty
+ 5 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.29 Cr - 4.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.84 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.6 Cr - 8.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.98 K - 39.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.18 Cr - 3.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Malad West

Gallery Cover Pic of Scorpio
₹1.83 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Scorpio
Jasani Realty Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Malad West, Mumbai
DS
DEVELOPER SALES TEAM
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Eternity Wing D
₹3.74 Cr - 3.77 Cr
Shreeji Eternity Wing D
Shreeji Construction
3 BHK Flat Malad West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Starom Ekya
₹3.87 Cr - 7.09 Cr
Starom Ekya
Starom Sejal Realbuild LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Malad West, Mumbai
SR
Sarvam Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Eternity
₹3.37 Cr - 3.41 Cr
Shreeji Eternity
Shreeji Construction
3 BHK Flat Malad West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
DS
DEVELOPER SALES TEAM
1/18
Zero Brokerage
Scorpio
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
+ 2 more
1/34
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.31 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.68 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
S
Sai Soham Developer
1/11
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹54.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.61 K - 14.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
3d ago
S
Sai Soham Developer
1/33
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹50.88 L - 56.99 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹65.44 L - 65.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.3 L - 77.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/22
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Malad West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 3.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
S
SUNSHINE REALTY
+ 1 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.89 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.44 K - 30 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/3
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.58 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
3w ago
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/38
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.54 Cr - 2.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.73 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
KP
KARAN PUNJABI
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Shreeji Atlantis
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.6k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub HouseSwimming Pool

Ready to Move Projects around Malad West

Gallery Cover Pic of Evershine Crown
₹2.48 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Evershine Crown
by Evershine Developers
3 BHK Flat
Kandivali West, Mumbai
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Nest
₹1.29 Cr - 2.59 Cr
Godrej Nest
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Kandivali East, Mumbai
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ACME Oasis
₹3.06 Cr - 5.06 Cr
ACME Oasis
by Acme Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Kandivali East, Mumbai
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
Seller
DA
Deepak Arora
+ 4 more
1/7
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Malad West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹95.58 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
LE
Labdhi Estates
+ 4 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/9
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
5d ago
DS
DEVELOPER SALES TEAM
1/6
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹80 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
KP
KARAN PUNJABI
Play video
1/30
New Booking
Shreeji Atlantis Wing B
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.43k/sq.ft
914 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPool FacingClub HouseChildren Play Area
IC
Impact Construction Co.
+ 1 more
1/5
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹85.55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SC
SONU CHAUDHARY
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Omnetra Malad Vrindavan CHSL
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.35k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenSports Facility
Y
Yogesh.parwade
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Kamla Ridhima
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.68k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower BackupSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/2
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.26 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
5d ago
RC
Rudra Chavaria
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleLift
Updated
1d ago
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.82 Cr - 2.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
5d ago
S
SUNSHINE REALTY
1/26
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹77.37 L - 81.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.61 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
ST
Sales Team
1/25
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Malad West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.74 Cr - 3.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
ID
Investor Deals
+ 1 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.41 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Malad West, Mumbai

17,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.04%
Fall in last 1 Year
20,659
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11%
Rise in last 1 Year
23,827
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
22,293
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
25,768
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.13%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Malad West, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of MPCHFLS Galaxy Heights Malwani