More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Fisherman Colony, Mahim, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Fisherman Colony? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Fisherman Colony)

DS
Developer Sales
+ 2 more
1/5
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Worli

4 BHK Flat
₹31.6 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹88.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 3562 - 4749 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032
DP
Dream Properties
1/26
0.4 km away
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Amit Gala
1/29
0.4 km away
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumLiftGated CommunitySports Area
AG
Amit Gala
1/25
0.4 km away
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.54k/sq.ft
767 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
AG
Amit Gala
1/30
0.4 km away
RERA
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Bombay Scottish School, Mahim- 0.1 kmS L Raheja Hospital- 0.8 kmGurukripa- 0.1 kmLink Square...+ More
PM
PAPPU MAURYA REAL ESTATE CONSULTANT
1/14
0.5 km away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.98k/sq.ft
1501 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bombay Scottish School, Mahim- 0.1 kmS L Raheja Hospital- 0.7 kmGurukripa- 0.1 kmLink Square...+ More
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/25
0.7 km away
Verified
RERA
₹18.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹75.6k/sq.ft
2381 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/7
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mahim

2 BHK Flat
₹3.34 Cr - 3.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹58.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 575 - 622 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Fisherman Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Lumis
4.20 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 6.45 Cr
Lodha Lumis
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Wadala, Mumbai
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru One Wing B
5.83 kmfrom
₹31.6 Cr - 42.0 Cr
Kalpataru One Wing B
Kalpataru Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
ER
Eminence Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Equinox Embassy Citadel
5.98 kmfrom
₹13.05 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Equinox Embassy Citadel
Equinox India Infraestate Limited
3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Trilogy Seafront
6.82 kmfrom
₹14.24 Cr - 22.16 Cr
Godrej Trilogy Seafront
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Mahalakshmi, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales
Seller + 1 more
ZK
Zaid Kamble
1/24
0.8 km away
RERA
₹25.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated Community
ZK
Zaid Kamble
1/34
0.8 km away
RERA
₹25.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
UR
UpRise Realtors LLP
1/25
0.9 km away
RERA
₹5.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to St. Stanislaus High SchoolChildren Play AreaGated Community
UR
UpRise Realtors LLP
1/25
0.9 km away
RERA
₹8.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.24k/sq.ft
2125 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
ZK
Zaid Kamble
1/9
1.0 km away
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
AG
Amit Gala
1/5
1.0 km away
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.98k/sq.ft
783 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
AG
Amit Gala
1/4
1.0 km away
RERA
₹5.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
G
Ganesh.vrec06
1/32
1.0 km away
RERA
₹4.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaAmphitheatreGated Community
G
Ganesh.vrec06
1/32
1.0 km away
RERA
₹10.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.15k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaAmphitheatre
G
Ganesh.vrec06
1/27
1.0 km away
RERA
₹8.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.48k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationClose to Dhirubhai Ambani International SchoolGated Com...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Fisherman Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Ten BKC
₹7.05 Cr - 12.57 Cr
Adani Ten BKC
by Adani Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
UC
Uniq Consultancy
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Parishram
₹21.97 Cr - 48.96 Cr
Rustomjee Parishram
by Rustomjee Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bandra West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Magnus
₹6.32 Cr - 10.58 Cr
Kalpataru Magnus
by Kalpataru Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
G
Ganesh.vrec06
1/33
1.0 km away
RERA
₹8.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.17k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityAmphitheatreClose to Metro Station
G
Ganesh.vrec06
1/34
1.0 km away
RERA
₹14.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.31k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyAmphitheatreChildren Play Area
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Fisherman Colony, Mumbai

Mahim United Industrial Estate
44,733
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
The Mahim Makarand CHS
38,538
Avg. Price per sq.ft
VSNL Colony
34,455
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.58%
Fall in last 1 Year
Navjeevan Colony
37,931
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Marinagar Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Fisherman Colony, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Moraj Opulence
3 BHK Apartment
Mahim,Mumbai
5.25 Cr-7.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Naqi Makhdoom Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mahim,Mumbai
1.71 Cr-4.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aakash Sapphire
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mahim,Mumbai
1.62 Cr-1.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Imperial Bandstand Cama
5, 6 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Bandra West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Island Cove Tower 3
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mahim,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahyadri Classic
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Mahim,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Inconel Amaresha
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dadar West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Oswal Nature
2 BHK Apartment
Mahim,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SSD Notan Jewel
Property
Bandra West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Oswal Shine
1 BHK Apartment
Mahim,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Fisherman Colony, Mumbai