More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 202

Flats for Sale in Eastern Express Highway-Ghatkopar East, Mumbai - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Eastern Express Highway-Ghatkopar East? Housing.com offers 202+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 178+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Eastern Express Highway-Ghatkopar East. Choose from 99+ New Projects, 43+ Resale Projects and 10+ Owner Properties for sale in Eastern Express Highway-Ghatkopar East. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Eastern Express Highway-Ghatkopar East, Mumbai - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (811 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Akruti Rising City, Ramabai Ambedkar Nagar
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Barrister Nath Pai Nagar, Ghatkopar East
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Akruti Rising City, Ghatkopar East
2 BHK Flat (665 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Akruti Rising City, Ghatkopar East
2 BHK Flat (810 sq.ft)
₹2.65 Cr
Railway Police Colony, Ghatkopar East
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Akruti Rising City, Ghatkopar East
3 BHK Flat (1187 sq.ft)
₹2.29 Cr
Kamraj Nagar, Ramabai Ambedkar Nagar
3 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹2.65 Cr
Akruti Rising City, Ramabai Ambedkar Nagar
The Views
Price on Request
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1335 sq.ft)
₹2.76 Cr
Railway Police Colony, Ghatkopar East
...Read more
RG
Ram Gupta
1/33
New Booking
Hubtown Rising City
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingGood Cross ventilationNatural LightCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
K
Kishore
1/26
New Booking
Hubtown Rising City
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.56k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
MS
Mandate Sales
1/34
Resale
Hubtown Rising City
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Eastern Express Highway-Ghatkopar East

Gallery Cover Pic of 71 Midtown
3.66 kmfrom
₹1.04 Cr - 2.42 Cr
71 Midtown
Paradigm Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
PR
Paradigm Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MICL Aaradhya One Park
0.65 kmfrom
₹2.96 Cr - 35.92 Cr
MICL Aaradhya One Park
MICL Realty LLP
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Orient Regency Phase 2
1.72 kmfrom
₹1.16 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Orient Regency Phase 2
Orient Combine
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
P
Prateek
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Srushti Raj Siddhi
1.92 kmfrom
₹95.0 L - 1.47 Cr
Srushti Raj Siddhi
Shrushti Raj Enterprises
1, 2 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
P
Prateek
Seller
AR
Adani Realty
1/28

Property in Ghatkopar East

PC
Property Concierge
1/28
New Booking
Adani The Views II
RERA
₹2.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.67k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Ghatkopar Metro StationSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1d ago
SOBO XPERT
1/18
New Booking
No Brokerage
Solitaire Aawas
RERA
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.82k/sq.ft
898 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
LB
L B Raja Properties
1/22
Resale
Neelam Solstice
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationUtility ShopsPower Backup
Updated
3d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Eastern Express Highway-Ghatkopar East

Gallery Cover Pic of 71 Midtown
₹1.04 Cr - 2.42 Cr
71 Midtown
by Paradigm Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Chembur, Mumbai
PR
Paradigm Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Srushti Raj Siddhi
₹95.0 L - 1.47 Cr
Srushti Raj Siddhi
by Shrushti Raj Enterprises
1, 2 BHK Flats
Chembur, Mumbai
P
Prateek
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sai Griha Nirman Veer Sidhanak
₹1.07 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Om Sai Griha Nirman Veer Sidhanak
by Om Sai Griha Nirman
1, 2 BHK Flats
Kurla East, Mumbai
CH
Click Homes
Seller
EH
EASY HOME REALTY
Play video
1/34
New Booking
The Views By Adani Realty
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.2k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
RG
Ram Gupta
1/34
New Booking
Hubtown Rising City
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.74k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
AB
Adityaraj Builders
1/6

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ghatkopar East

1 BHK Flat
₹90.91 L - 99.47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
Updated
4w ago
K
Kishore
1/29
New Booking
Hubtown Rising City
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.87k/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
PP
Property Pro
1/20
New Booking
The Views By Adani Realty
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.37k/sq.ft
834 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pantnagar Police Station Bus StopClose to Grocery StoreClose to R CITY24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
EH
EASY HOME REALTY
Play video
1/34
New Booking
The Views By Adani Realty
RERA
₹3.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.87k/sq.ft
1192 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Eastern Express Highway-Ghatkopar East, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of 77 Crossroads
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
80.11 L-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of V K Sky Casa
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Garodia Nagar,Mumbai
3.2 Cr-7.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prakkruti One
1 BHK Apartment
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of 9 Anemone Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhaman Aalayam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
2.35 Cr-3.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Thoroughbred Pride Rock
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
25.46 L-25.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nav Indralok
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhoot Sapphire Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RDK Vivanta
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dotom Jewel
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
2.6 Cr-4.4 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Eastern Express Highway-Ghatkopar East, Mumbai

Ghatkopar East
17 people rated this locality
4.43
25,557
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ramabai Ambedkar Nagar
21,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shivaji Nagar
2 people rated this locality