More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1082

Flats for Sale in Ghatkopar East, Mumbai - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ghatkopar East? Housing.com offers 1087+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 868+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ghatkopar East. Choose from 358+ New Projects, 276+ Resale Projects and 55+ Owner Properties for sale in Ghatkopar East. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ghatkopar East, Mumbai - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (420 sq.ft)
₹92.0 L
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹2.36 Cr
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹2.91 Cr
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (1420 sq.ft)
₹6.35 Cr
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (1635 sq.ft)
₹7.33 Cr
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1230 sq.ft)
₹3.75 Cr
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹86.5 L
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
...Read more
KA
Kapil Agarwal
1/20
Resale
Ashar Titan
RERA
₹2.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.47k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Ghatkopar Railway Station (E) Bus StopGymnasium
MR
Modi Realtors And Property Consultant
1/21
Resale
Gurukrupa Ugam
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramji Assar Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmZynova Shalby Hospital- 0.1 kmAsalpha Metro Station- 3.3 kmAchi...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ghatkopar East

Gallery Cover Pic of MICL Aaradhya One Park
₹2.96 Cr - 35.92 Cr
MICL Aaradhya One Park
MICL Realty LLP
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
SK
Sai Kripa Estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Atmiya Prime Vista Phase 2
₹98.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Atmiya Prime Vista Phase 2
Atmiya Properties
1 BHK Flat Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
S
Shikha
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Vikhroli ASPI Project 1
2.10 kmfrom
₹3.18 Cr - 8.64 Cr
Lodha Vikhroli ASPI Project 1
Lodha Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats Vikhroli East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Balmoral Wing D
3.01 kmfrom
₹6.91 Cr - 6.94 Cr
Rustomjee Balmoral Wing D
Rustomjee Builders
3 BHK Flat Chembur, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/6
New Booking
Ghatkopar Usha Kiran CHSL
RERA
₹86.5 L
Avg. price: ₹14.42k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallClub HouseGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
HA
Honeydew Advisory
1/23
New Booking
Adani The Views Tower A B
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.46k/sq.ft
1124 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Ghatkopar East

Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Maitri Park
₹2.61 Cr
Hiranandani Maitri Park
by Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2 BHK Flat
Chembur, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Magnus
₹6.32 Cr - 10.58 Cr
Kalpataru Magnus
by Kalpataru Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Nero
₹2.3 Cr - 4.07 Cr
Sangam Nero
by Sangam Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
JR
jayson real estate
Seller
HP
HOUSELINK PROPERTIES
1/13
Resale
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.73k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Ghatkopar Metro StationGymnasiumLift
Updated
3w ago
Sameer
Owner
1/3
Resale
Neelyog Anand
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramji Assar Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSharan Hospital- 0.1 kmAsalpha Metro Station- 3.5 kmAchija Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km
RS
Ratan Seth R S Realty
1/24
New Booking
Adeshwar 72 Parksyde
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.39k/sq.ft
687 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGymnasium
RS
Ratan Seth R S Realty
1/27
New Booking
Raveshia Aryana Heights
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.07k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaGymnasium24*7 Security
HA
Home Alone
1/16
Verified
Resale
Neelkanth Cottage
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction24*7 Security
HP
Housing Pro Expert
Play video
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Samarth Drushti Emerald
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1d ago
HA
Home Alone
1/7
Verified
Resale
Ghatkopar Usha Kiran CHSL
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.36k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh Construction24*7 SecurityGated Community
AS
Aditya Shinde
1/15
New Booking
EV Ghatkopar Park View CHSL
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.66k/sq.ft
715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Ghatkopar Railway Station (E) Bus...+ More
Updated
3d ago
HA
Honeydew Advisory
1/15
New Booking
Vardhman Omkaar Pride
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.07k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mumbai AirportLift24*7 Security
P
Paras
1/15
Verified
Resale
Choice Ambe Krupa
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Ghatkopar Railway Station (E) Bus Stop24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
5d ago
DP
Dhananjay Pawar
1/9
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Ghatkopar Railway Station (E) Bus StopGymnasium24*7 Security
Property Concierge
1/29
New Booking
Haware IPSA
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.58k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaFire Fighting System
Updated
2d ago
Property Concierge
1/24
New Booking
Atmiya Prime Vista Phase 2
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.79k/sq.ft
804 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pantnagar Police Station Bus StopSmart HomeGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Ghatkopar East, Mumbai

MHADA Colony
24,459
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pant Nagar
6 people rated this locality
4.33
23,848
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Garodia Nagar
27,251
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sindhu Wadi
26,926
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rajawadi Colony
31,387
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Ghatkopar East, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Ghatkopar Usha Kiran CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Crystal Prime Meridian
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
99.0 L-2.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hubtown Rising City
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
1.65 Cr-2.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Drushti Embassy
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
1.16 Cr-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Views By Adani Realty
1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
1.94 Cr-3.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 77 Crossroads
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
80.11 L-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Altezza
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
2.62 Cr-3.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Happy Jade Gardens
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
7.59 Cr-12.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Drushti Sapphire