More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1090

Flats for Sale in Ghatkopar East, Mumbai - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ghatkopar East? Housing.com offers 1091+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 871+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ghatkopar East. Choose from 362+ New Projects, 277+ Resale Projects and 55+ Owner Properties for sale in Ghatkopar East. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ghatkopar East, Mumbai - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (875 sq.ft)
₹3.04 Cr
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (820 sq.ft)
₹3.16 Cr
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
1 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (680 sq.ft)
₹2.45 Cr
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (783 sq.ft)
₹2.85 Cr
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (840 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (715 sq.ft)
₹2.55 Cr
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (804 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (782 sq.ft)
₹2.47 Cr
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
...Read more
AS
Aditya Shinde
1/15
New Booking
EV Ghatkopar Park View CHSL
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.03k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Ghatkopar Railway Station (E) Bus S...+ More
Updated
2d ago
AS
Aditya Shinde
1/16
New Booking
EV Ghatkopar Park View CHSL
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.4k/sq.ft
783 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Ghatkopar Railway Statio...+ More
Updated
2d ago
AS
Aditya Shinde
1/16
New Booking
EV Ghatkopar Park View CHSL
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.9k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
2d ago
AS
Aditya Shinde
1/15
New Booking
EV Ghatkopar Park View CHSL
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.66k/sq.ft
715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Ghatkopar Railway Station (E) Bus...+ More
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ghatkopar East

Gallery Cover Pic of MICL Aaradhya One Park
₹2.96 Cr - 35.92 Cr
MICL Aaradhya One Park
MICL Realty LLP
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
SK
Sai Kripa Estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Atmiya Prime Vista Phase 2
₹98.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Atmiya Prime Vista Phase 2
Atmiya Properties
1 BHK Flat Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
S
Shikha
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Vikhroli ASPI Project 1
2.10 kmfrom
₹3.18 Cr - 8.64 Cr
Lodha Vikhroli ASPI Project 1
Lodha Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats Vikhroli East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Balmoral Wing D
3.01 kmfrom
₹6.91 Cr - 6.94 Cr
Rustomjee Balmoral Wing D
Rustomjee Builders
3 BHK Flat Chembur, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller
Property Concierge
1/24
New Booking
Atmiya Prime Vista Phase 2
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.79k/sq.ft
804 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pantnagar Police Station Bus StopSmart HomeGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1d ago
ST
Sales Team
1/15
New Booking
VKG Manju Apartment
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
DP
Dhananjay Pawar
1/9
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Ghatkopar Railway Station (E) Bus StopGymnasium24*7 Security
PC
Property Concierge
1/28
New Booking
Atmiya Prime Vista Phase 2
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.84k/sq.ft
696 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
MM
Milan Milap CHSL
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghatkopar East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr - 3.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
6d ago
RB
Rahul Bhan
Play video
1/30
New Booking
Hubtown Rising City
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupSwimming PoolEarthquake Resistant
Updated
5d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Ghatkopar East

Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Maitri Park
₹2.61 Cr
Hiranandani Maitri Park
by Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2 BHK Flat
Chembur, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Magnus
₹6.32 Cr - 10.58 Cr
Kalpataru Magnus
by Kalpataru Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Nero
₹2.3 Cr - 4.07 Cr
Sangam Nero
by Sangam Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
JR
jayson real estate
Seller
HA
Honeydew Advisory
1/15
New Booking
Vardhman Omkaar Pride
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.07k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mumbai AirportLift24*7 Security
SO
Sqquare One Realty
1/20
Resale
Ashoka Swaroop Residency
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.47k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGymnasiumLift
Updated
1w ago
JM
Jayesh Mehta
1/5
Verified
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.74k/sq.ft
552 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundCorner PropertyClose to Ghatkopar Railway Station (E) Bus StopClose to Groc...+ More
U
Urvienterprises92
1/25
Resale
Kaveri Heights
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹24.3k/sq.ft
391 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Parakh HospitalClose to Ghatkopar Metro StationClose to Pantnagar Police Station Bus StopClose to Railway Station...+ More
JM
Jayesh Mehta
1/12
Verified
Resale
₹3.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreCommunity HallLift
HA
Home Alone
1/8
Verified
Resale
VUB Shilpakala
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark Facing24*7 Security
OS
Om Sai Realty
1/9
New Booking
Shreeji Mansion
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Ghatkopar Metro StationGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
P
Paras
1/15
Verified
Resale
Choice Ambe Krupa
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Ghatkopar Railway Station (E) Bus Stop24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
5d ago
DR
DiaMansion Realty
1/26
Verified
Resale
Hubtown Rising City
RERA
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.09k/sq.ft
1112 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Mumbai AirportSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
JC
JAISWAL CONSULTANTS
1/28
New Booking
Atmiya Prime Vista Phase 2
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹22.85k/sq.ft
372 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
ANKIT
Owner
1/9
Resale
Shagun Pant Nagar Indrayani CHSL Building 13
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramji Assar Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSharan Hospital- 0.1 kmAsalpha Metro Station- 4 kmAchija Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Ghatkopar East, Mumbai

MHADA Colony
24,459
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pant Nagar
6 people rated this locality
4.33
23,848
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Garodia Nagar
27,251
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sindhu Wadi
26,926
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rajawadi Colony
31,387
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Ghatkopar East, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Ghatkopar Usha Kiran CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Crystal Prime Meridian
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
99.0 L-2.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hubtown Rising City
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
1.65 Cr-2.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Drushti Embassy
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
1.16 Cr-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Views By Adani Realty
1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
1.94 Cr-3.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 77 Crossroads
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
80.11 L-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Altezza
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
2.62 Cr-3.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Happy Jade Gardens
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
7.59 Cr-12.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Drushti Sapphire