More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1087

Flats for Sale in Ghatkopar East, Mumbai - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ghatkopar East? Housing.com offers 1091+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 871+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ghatkopar East. Choose from 362+ New Projects, 277+ Resale Projects and 55+ Owner Properties for sale in Ghatkopar East. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ghatkopar East, Mumbai - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (570 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (783 sq.ft)
₹2.85 Cr
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
Adityaraj Saphalya (403 sq.ft)
₹90.91 L - 1.56 Cr
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
Rajshree Fifty Five East (369 sq.ft)
₹96.94 L - 1.44 Cr
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (718 sq.ft)
₹2.43 Cr
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (485 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (485 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (460 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (534 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
...Read more
AS
Aditya Shinde
1/14
New Booking
EV Ghatkopar Park View CHSL
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.7k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Ghatkopar Railway Station (E) Bus StopLift...+ More
Updated
2d ago
AS
Aditya Shinde
1/16
New Booking
EV Ghatkopar Park View CHSL
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.4k/sq.ft
783 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Ghatkopar Railway Statio...+ More
Updated
2d ago
AB
Adityaraj Builders
1/6

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ghatkopar East

1 BHK Flat
₹90.91 L - 99.47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
Updated
4w ago
RB
Rajshree Builders
1/5

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ghatkopar East

1 BHK Flat
₹96.94 L - 1.04 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K - ₹26.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
FK
Feroz Khan
1/22
New Booking
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Ghatkopar Railway Station (E) Bus StopClose to ORCHIDS The International Schoo...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AP
Atmiya Properties
Play video
1/38
Verified
New Booking
Royal Altezza
RERA
₹2.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.84k/sq.ft
718 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Ghatkopar Railway Station (E) Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NAMDEV DEVRAO GANAGE
Owner
1/21
Resale
Ashoka Swaroop Residency
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.09k/sq.ft
485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
Manish JAIN
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 485 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ghatkopar East for Rs. 11000000
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.68k/sq.ft
485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramji Assar Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmCritiCare Asia Hospital- 0.1 kmAchija Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmPhoenix Marketcity- 0.1 km

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ghatkopar East

Gallery Cover Pic of MICL Aaradhya One Park
₹2.96 Cr - 35.92 Cr
MICL Aaradhya One Park
MICL Realty LLP
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
SK
Sai Kripa Estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Atmiya Prime Vista Phase 2
₹98.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Atmiya Prime Vista Phase 2
Atmiya Properties
1 BHK Flat Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
S
Shikha
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Vikhroli ASPI Project 1
2.10 kmfrom
₹3.18 Cr - 8.64 Cr
Lodha Vikhroli ASPI Project 1
Lodha Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats Vikhroli East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Balmoral Wing D
3.01 kmfrom
₹6.91 Cr - 6.94 Cr
Rustomjee Balmoral Wing D
Rustomjee Builders
3 BHK Flat Chembur, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller
JR
Jayashree Real Estate
1/23
Resale
Alag Olive
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Ghatkopar Railway Station (E) Bus StopClose to R CITY24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/22
New Booking
Ghatkopar Chaitanya CHSL
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumClub HouseCommunity HallChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
PC
Property Concierge
1/13
New Booking
The Views By Adani Realty
RERA
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Ghatkopar Metro StationSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
4d ago
R
Rishabh
1/12
Verified
Resale
Siddhi Radhakunj CHS Ltd
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.35k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Ghatkopar Metro Station
Updated
1d ago
DR
DiaMansion Realty
1/26
New Booking
Crystal Prime Meridian
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.11k/sq.ft
785 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Ghatkopar East

Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Maitri Park
₹2.61 Cr
Hiranandani Maitri Park
by Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2 BHK Flat
Chembur, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Magnus
₹6.32 Cr - 10.58 Cr
Kalpataru Magnus
by Kalpataru Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Nero
₹2.3 Cr - 4.07 Cr
Sangam Nero
by Sangam Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
JR
jayson real estate
Seller
ST
Sales Team
1/23
New Booking
Aum Laxminarayan
RERA
₹3.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.16k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
PC
Property Concierge
1/21
New Booking
Samarth Drushti Emerald
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.73k/sq.ft
871 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Railway StationGated Community
VB
Vaibhavlaxmi Builders and Developers
1/15

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghatkopar East

1 BHK Flat
₹89.83 L - 1 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
4d ago
P
Propertize
1/21
Resale
HS Samarpan
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Ghatkopar Railway Station (E) ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
K
Kishore
1/6
New Booking
₹7.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
AP
Atmiya Properties
Play video
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.23k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
JM
Jayesh Mehta
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹3.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.15k/sq.ft
1362 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Ghatkopar Railway Station (E) Bus StopPower Bac...+ More
P
Propertize
1/17
Verified
Resale
Bhavanji S Bhadra Prity CHSL
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.83k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Ghatkopar Railway Station (E) Bus StopClose to ...+ More
SG
Shri Ganesh Developers Mumbai
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghatkopar East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr - 2.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Ghatkopar East, Mumbai

MHADA Colony
24,459
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pant Nagar
6 people rated this locality
4.33
23,848
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Garodia Nagar
27,251
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sindhu Wadi
26,926
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rajawadi Colony
31,387
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Ghatkopar East, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Ghatkopar Usha Kiran CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Crystal Prime Meridian
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
99.0 L-2.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hubtown Rising City
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
1.65 Cr-2.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Drushti Embassy
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
1.16 Cr-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Views By Adani Realty
1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
1.94 Cr-3.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 77 Crossroads
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
80.11 L-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Altezza