More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1356

Flats for Sale in Virar West, Virar, Mumbai - Page 9

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Virar West? Housing.com offers 1358+ Flats & 12+ Houses/Villas. Search from 814+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Virar West. Choose from 414+ New Projects, 523+ Resale Projects and 205+ Owner Properties for sale in Virar West. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Virar West, Virar, Mumbai - Page 9 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L
Virar West, Virar
2 BHK Flat (597 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Virar West, Virar
1 BHK Flat (610 sq.ft)
₹31.0 L
Virar West, Virar
1 BHK Flat (367 sq.ft)
₹31.0 L
Virar West, Virar
1 BHK Flat (590 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Virar West, Virar
1 BHK Flat (660 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L
Virar West, Virar
2 BHK Flat (920 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Virar West, Virar
2 BHK Flat (910 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Virar West, Virar
2 BHK Flat (679 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L
Virar West, Virar
2 BHK Flat (1043 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Virar West, Virar
...Read more
Rupali Karjavkar
Owner
1/7
Resale
Konkan Housing Construction Of LIG And MIG Tenement At Virar Bolinj
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Krishna Surti
Owner
1/20
Resale
Vinay Unique Residency by Vinay Unique Group
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.71k/sq.ft
597 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupSports Facility
Updated
3d ago
C
Chirag
1/7
New Booking
Chaware Garden
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
Pranay
Owner
1/20
Resale
Viva Maitry Heights
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.45k/sq.ft
367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
6d ago
C
Chirag
1/18
Resale
Bachraj Lifespace
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
SB
Sachin Bhilare
1/17
Verified
Resale
Agarwal Krishna Galaxy
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Hitesh Patil
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Laxmi Avenue D Global City
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
5d ago
Hitesh Patil
1/19
Verified
New Booking
Om Vighnaharta Tower
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.47k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Virar West

Gallery Cover Pic of CD Gurudev
₹52.0 L - 76.74 L
CD Gurudev
C D Infratech
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sudham Shree Krishna Heights II
₹50.1 L - 93.42 L
Sudham Shree Krishna Heights II
Sudham Lifespaces Llp
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Virar West, Virar
G
Gharwale.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bachraj Legend Wing D
₹40.21 L - 76.4 L
Bachraj Legend Wing D
Bachraj Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinay Unique Residency Bldg No 10 Known As Sky
₹39.09 L - 1.15 Cr
Vinay Unique Residency Bldg No 10 Known As Sky
Vinay Unique Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Virar West, Virar
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
H
Hardik
1/15
Resale
Rustomjee Avenue J
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
679 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
Vishal Goswami
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1043 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Virar West for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
1043 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. John XXIII High School- 0.9 kmDr Vijay S Jadhav ENT Hospital- 0.1 kmAgashi Bhujing Center- 0.8 kmWestside - Grand Gall...+ More
Akshat Patil
Owner
1/12
Resale
Star Sheraton
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Hitesh Patil
1/17
Verified
New Booking
Om Vighnaharta Tower
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
MG
Mansukh Gada
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Ekta Parksville
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
DD
Dhartidhan Developers
1/25

2 BHK Flat in Virar West

2 BHK Flat
₹88.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.79k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SB
Sachin Bhilare
1/24
Verified
Resale
Bhoomi Acropolis 1
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Evershine Amavi 303
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
914 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationLibrary
MG
Mansukh Gada
Play video
1/16
Verified
New Booking
Shree Super Homez
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Virar West

Gallery Cover Pic of CD Gurudev
₹52.0 L - 76.74 L
CD Gurudev
by C D Infratech
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Platina
₹47.72 L - 76.98 L
Yash Platina
by Parikh Group
1, 2 BHK Flats
Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Poonam Vista
₹43.32 L - 93.43 L
Poonam Vista
by Poonam Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
SB
Sachin Bhilare
1/21
Verified
Resale
Rustomjee Avenue H
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
V
Verifiedproperties20
1/11
New Booking
Shree Super Homez
RERA
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
2w ago
Hyg
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 510 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Virar West for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.84k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. John XXIII High School- 1.1 kmDr Vijay S Jadhav ENT Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmWestside - Grand Galleria Global...+ More
Sayali Paralkar
Owner
1/10
Resale
Raj Shree Shashwat
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
HC
HOME CROWN REALTY
1/19
Resale
Bhoomi Acropolis 1
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
SR
Shagun Realtors
Play video
1/37
Verified
New Booking
Shree Siddhi Heights
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.26k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
SB
Sachin Bhilare
1/25
Verified
Resale
Cosmos Legend
RERA
₹45.11 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
SR
Shagun Realtors
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Poonam Heights
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
445 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Temple24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Rosy John
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Virar West for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
AG
AV Group
1/5
Verified
New Booking
₹33.68 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
RR
Rihansh Realtors
1/29
Resale
Rustomjee Virar Avenue L1 L2 And L4 Wing C And D
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to TemplePower Backup
Updated
3w ago
SB
Sachin Bhilare
1/28
Resale
Evershine Avenue
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SF
S F Enterprise
1/27
Resale
Bhoomi Acropolis 1
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Virar West, Mumbai

Yashavant Nagar
6,778
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bolinj
6,960
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.87%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gokul Township
7,803
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Agashi
6,160
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Y K Nagar
7,235
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.98%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Virar West, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Global City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Virar West,Virar
37.28 L-70.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Poonam Sky City Phase II
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Virar West,Virar
29.48 L-57.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mayfair Mayfair Virar Gardens
Property
Virar West,Virar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mayfair Virar Gardens Phase 2
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Virar West,Virar
34.1 L-50.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Evershine Amavi 303
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Virar West,Virar
36.54 L-65.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekta Parksville
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Virar West,Virar
26.17 L-68.87 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Acropolis
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Virar West,Virar
26.46 L-43.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Samarth Building
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Virar West,Virar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Agarwal Skyrise
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Virar West,Virar
40.58 L-82.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bachraj Legend