Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Flats for Resale in Samarth Drushti Emerald

Sort by:
Relevance
SD
by Samarth Drushti Developers

1, 2 BHK Apartments

3

1.11 Acres

Samarth Drushti Developers has lauched Samarth Drushti Emerald in Ghatkopar East, Mumbai. A residential project spread over 1.11 Acres , it offers ample amount of facilities for residents. The project was launched in March 2023. It offers Under Construction units. Popular configurations include 1 BHK, 2 BHK units. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 392.0 - 698.0 sq.ft.. There are 250 units in Samarth Drushti Emerald. Overall, there are 2 buildings. The possession date of Samarth Drushti Emerald is Dec, 2026. The address of Samarth Drushti Emerald is Ghatkopar East.There is provision for Closed Car Parking. Other provisions include access to Energy management, Landscaping & Tree Planting, Solid Waste Management And Disposal, Storm Water Drains. Own a home in Samarth Drushti Emerald today!.This is a RERA registered project with RERA ID P51800050013 and fulfils all conditions placed by the state regulatory body.This project has been developed by Samarth Drushti Developers.Ghatkopar East is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Business Suites
Fire Fighting System
Gymnasium
Closed Car Parking
+23
Samarth Drushti Emerald Project Images
PC
Property Concierge
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Samarth Drushti Emerald
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.73k/sq.ft
871 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Railway StationGated Community
PC
Property Concierge
Locality Champion
1/32
New Booking
Samarth Drushti Emerald
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.75k/sq.ft
481 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
PC
Property Concierge
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Samarth Drushti Emerald
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.25k/sq.ft
602 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasium24*7 SecurityLibrary
GK
Gurcharan Kaur Grover
1/21
New Booking
Samarth Drushti Emerald
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.16k/sq.ft
419 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
GK
Gurcharan Kaur Grover
1/24
New Booking
Samarth Drushti Emerald
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.98k/sq.ft
581 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
GK
Gurcharan Kaur Grover
1/23
New Booking
Samarth Drushti Emerald
RERA
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.9k/sq.ft
589 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPet FriendlyGated Community
Updated
4d ago
GK
Gurcharan Kaur Grover
1/24
New Booking
Samarth Drushti Emerald
RERA
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.66k/sq.ft
394 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2d ago
PC
Property Concierge
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Samarth Drushti Emerald
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.87k/sq.ft
481 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGymnasiumLibrary
RS
Ratan Seth R S Realty
1/32
New Booking
Samarth Drushti Emerald
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.35k/sq.ft
582 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftGymnasium
RS
Ratan Seth R S Realty
1/23
New Booking
Samarth Drushti Emerald
RERA
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.47k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
RS
Ratan Seth R S Realty
1/32
New Booking
Samarth Drushti Emerald
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.13k/sq.ft
421 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
RS
Ratan Seth R S Realty
1/31
New Booking
Samarth Drushti Emerald
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.82k/sq.ft
395 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftChildren Play Area
GK
Gurcharan Kaur Grover
1/23
New Booking
Samarth Drushti Emerald
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.92k/sq.ft
394 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated CommunityNatural LightPet Friendly
Updated
2d ago
GK
Gurcharan Kaur Grover
1/24
New Booking
Samarth Drushti Emerald
RERA
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.46k/sq.ft
581 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago