More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3399

Flats for Sale in Godrej & Boyce Industry Estate, Vikhroli West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Godrej & Boyce Industry Estate? Housing.com offers 29+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 23+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Godrej & Boyce Industry Estate. Choose from 7+ New Projects, 15+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Godrej & Boyce Industry Estate. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Godrej & Boyce Industry Estate, Vikhroli West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Lodha Casa Evergreen (540 sq.ft)
₹1.87 Cr
Vikhroli West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1360 sq.ft)
₹5.99 Cr
Godrej & Boyce Industry Estate, Ghatkopar West
2 BHK Flat (845 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Godrej & Boyce Industry Estate, Ghatkopar West
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹1.62 Cr
Godrej & Boyce Industry Estate, Vikhroli West
2 BHK Flat (845 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Godrej & Boyce Industry Estate, Ghatkopar West
2 BHK Flat (843 sq.ft)
₹1.72 Cr
Godrej & Boyce Industry Estate, Ghatkopar West
2 BHK Flat (845 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Godrej & Boyce Industry Estate, Ghatkopar West
2.5 BHK Flat (1051 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Siddharth Nagar, Ghatkopar West
2 BHK Flat (908 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Godrej & Boyce Industry Estate, Ghatkopar West
2 BHK Flat (702 sq.ft)
₹1.93 Cr
Godrej & Boyce Industry Estate, Vikhroli West
...Read more
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 2 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Vikhroli West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.63k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
RP
Regal Properties
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Lodha Casa Evergreen
RERA
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Godrej Memorial HospitalChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AP
Atmiya Properties
Play video
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.82k/sq.ft
1051 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to R CITYPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Godrej & Boyce Industry Estate

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Emerald
6.87 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Sai Emerald
Sai Realtors and Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Casa Evergreen
₹1.87 Cr
Lodha Casa Evergreen
Lodha Group
2 BHK Flat Vikhroli West, Mumbai
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Swami Rajanigandha CHSL
0.53 kmfrom
₹92.41 L - 1.39 Cr
Swami Rajanigandha CHSL
Swami Krupa Infra Venture
1, 2 BHK Flats Vikhroli East, Mumbai
SR
Sparkle Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Natasha Atlantis
0.58 kmfrom
₹84.26 L - 1.16 Cr
Natasha Atlantis
Natasha Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Vikhroli East, Mumbai
SO
Sales Office
Seller
TS
THRIVE SPACES PRIVATE LIMITED
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
Wadhwa Promenade The Address
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.27k/sq.ft
908 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to R CITYClose to Temple
RB
Rahul Bhan
1/26
New Booking
Lodha Casa Evergreen
RERA
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.49k/sq.ft
702 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ghatkopar Metro StationVastu CompliantSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
RB
Rahul Bhan
1/25
New Booking
Lodha Casa Evergreen
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.08k/sq.ft
1467 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Vikhroli Railway Station Road Bus StopSwimming PoolGated Com...+ More
Updated
3w ago
TS
THRIVE SPACES PRIVATE LIMITED
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Wadhwa The Address
RERA
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.48k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Ghatkopar Bus StationClose to Ghatkopar Metro Station ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
TS
THRIVE SPACES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/14
Resale
Wadhwa The Address
RERA
₹10.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.44k/sq.ft
3080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Ghatkopar Bus ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
TS
THRIVE SPACES PRIVATE LIMITED
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Wadhwa The Address
RERA
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.33k/sq.ft
1976 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to R CITY
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Godrej & Boyce Industry Estate

Gallery Cover Pic of The Views
₹2.16 Cr - 3.49 Cr
The Views
by Adani Realty
2, 2.5 BHK Flats
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
VR
Vardaan realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Maitri Park
₹2.61 Cr
Hiranandani Maitri Park
by Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2 BHK Flat
Chembur, Mumbai
OR
Options Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
TS
THRIVE SPACES PRIVATE LIMITED
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Wadhwa The Address
RERA
₹8.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.54k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingFalse Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
+ 6 more
1/7
2.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Kanjurmarg West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.49 Cr - 3.49 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.94 Cr - 4.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2029
PU
Puneet Urban Spaces
+ 4 more
1/6
1.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

1.5, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Vikhroli East, Mumbai

1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.59 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 5 more
1/24
0.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vikhroli East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr - 3.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.79 Cr - 5.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
+ 4 more
1/26
1.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Vikhroli East, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹4.04 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
SO
Sales Office
1/13
1.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Hariyali, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹51.51 L
1 BHK Flat
₹78.16 L - 86.17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
JC
JAISWAL CONSULTANTS
Locality Champion
1/24
1.42 km away
Verified
New Booking
Om Sai Kripa Ressidency
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.51k/sq.ft
265 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
EH
Estate Harbor
1/6
0.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Vikhroli West, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹46.55 L
1 BHK Flat
₹93 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PK
Property Kingdom
1/19
1.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hariyali, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹97.71 L - 1.12 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Mahek Gandhi
Owner
1/9
1.24 km away
Verified
Resale
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.88k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
JC
JAISWAL CONSULTANTS
Locality Champion
1/24
1.06 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sai Kutir Residency
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.44k/sq.ft
225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to Godrej Memorial HospitalGated Co...+ More
Updated
1w ago
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 1 more
1/21
0.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vikhroli East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Godrej & Boyce Industry Estate, Mumbai

14,190
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ram Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.6
16,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.56%
Fall in last 1 Year
22,663
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17,630
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.68%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Godrej & Boyce Industry Estate, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Vistas
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
3.25 Cr-7.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Casa Evergreen
2 BHK Apartment
Vikhroli West,Mumbai
1.87 Cr-1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Manthan Acropolis
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli West,Mumbai
46.55 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Natasha Atlantis
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
84.26 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aikya Roots
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli West,Mumbai
1.25 Cr-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shraddha Palladium
1 BHK Apartment
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
51.0 L-61.37 L