More Filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 33

Flats for Sale in Godrej Hillside Colony, Vikhroli West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Godrej Hillside Colony? Housing.com offers 33+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 14+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Godrej Hillside Colony. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 23+ Resale Projects and 8+ Owner Properties for sale in Godrej Hillside Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Godrej Hillside Colony, Vikhroli West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (629 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Vikhroli West, Mumbai
Manthan Acropolis (219 sq.ft)
₹38.33 L - 79.97 L
Vikhroli West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1659 sq.ft)
₹2.95 Cr
Vikhroli West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (819 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Vikhroli West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Vikhroli West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Vikhroli West, Mumbai
1 RK Flat (364 sq.ft)
₹79.0 L
Vikhroli West, Mumbai
1 RK Flat (331 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Vikhroli West, Mumbai
1 RK Flat (364 sq.ft)
₹79.0 L
Vikhroli West, Mumbai
1 RK Flat (364 sq.ft)
₹79.0 L
Vikhroli West, Mumbai
...Read more
EH
Estate Harbor
1/6
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Vikhroli West

1 RK Flat
₹38.33 L
1 BHK Flat
₹72.1 L - 79.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹17.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Godrej Hillside Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Casa Evergreen
0.38 kmfrom
₹1.87 Cr
Lodha Casa Evergreen
Lodha Group
2 BHK Flat Vikhroli West, Mumbai
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adityaraj Paradise
1.79 kmfrom
₹1.43 Cr - 2.15 Cr
Adityaraj Paradise
Adityaraj Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Vikhroli East, Mumbai
P
Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaibhavlaxmi Central Park
2.03 kmfrom
₹83.03 L - 1.37 Cr
Vaibhavlaxmi Central Park
Vaibhavlaxmi Builders and Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Vikhroli East, Mumbai
PP
Prime prroperty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Velcon Vista
4.53 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 2.87 Cr
Velcon Vista
Velcon Developers
1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
SK
Sai Kripa Estate
Seller

Ready to Move Projects around Godrej Hillside Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Maitri Park
₹2.61 Cr
Hiranandani Maitri Park
by Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2 BHK Flat
Chembur, Mumbai
OR
Options Real Estate
Seller
MH
Mayfair Housing
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Vikhroli West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2010
MH
Mayfair Housing
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vikhroli West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹17.09k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
MH
Mayfair Housing
1/45

1 RK, Studio, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Vikhroli West

1 RK Flat
₹70.82 L
Studio Apartment
₹70.87 L - 89.44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Neelkant
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vikhroli West for Rs. 12500000
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's High School- 1.4 kmDr L H Hiranandani Hospital- 1.7 kmAsalpha Metro Station- 5.1 kmSigree Global Grill- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Delphine Dsouza
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 485 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vikhroli West for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.62k/sq.ft
485 sq.ft
Tejaswini Mestry
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 225 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vikhroli West for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
225 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
P D Gohil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 420 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vikhroli West for Rs. 5700000
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.57k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's High School- 1.1 kmDr L H Hiranandani Hospital- 2.2 kmAsalpha Metro Station- 4.5 kmSigree Global Grill- 0.1 k...+ More
Prakash D Gohil
Owner
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.57k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Godrej Hillside Colony, Mumbai

HMPL Surya Nagar
23,105
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gandhi Nagar
22,663
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Godrej & Boyce Industry Estate
28,492
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vikhroli Park Site
9,076
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.01%
Fall in last 1 Year
Varsha Nagar
17,630
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.68%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Godrej Hillside Colony, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Casa Evergreen
2 BHK Apartment
Vikhroli West,Mumbai
1.87 Cr-1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aikya Roots
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli West,Mumbai
1.25 Cr-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Crown
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hariyali,Mumbai
89.27 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jyd Shree
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
89.54 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Vikhroli ASPI Project 4
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sai Laxmi Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
91.09 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Charkop Dr Ambedkar College Teachers CHSL
Property
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Agastya Courtyard 9
Property
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of HPA Rabindranath Tagore Abhashan Prakalp Layout