Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Flats for Resale in Silver Serene

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
by The Silver Group

2, 4 BHK Apartments

4

0.37 Acres

Property for sale in Goregaon West, Mumbai. This project, that is, Silver Serene is a well designed project by The Silver Group. It is offering Under Construction units. If you are looking at Apartment, you should check out Silver Serene. Set in an expanse of 0.37 Acres , the property offers a remarkable lifestyle. Available configurations include 2 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 600.0 - 1765.0 sq.ft.. Silver Serene was launched in April 2022. Project possession is slated for Jul, 2023. There are 2 buildings in this project. Total number of flats at Silver Serene is 140. Silver Serene is located in Shrirang Sabale Marg, Siddharth Nagar. There are 140 units in this residential project.Come home to Silver Serene. It offers multiple facilities such as Gymnasium, Power Backup. If you are passionate about sports, you will enjoy the facilities such as Football Field, Cricket Pitch, Basketball Court. You will also get access to Library, provisions in the project. The property is equipped with Fire Sprinklers. There is provision for Closed Car Parking. These amenities make this property totally aspirational.Silver Serene has all approvals in place as mandated by the state regulatory authority. RERA ID of this project is P51800032448.The Silver Group is a renowned name in the real estate space.Social infrastructure like banks, schools and parks surround Goregaon West area. It is also very well-connected to various parts of the city by public transport network....Read more
Cricket Pitch
Sub-Station
Fire Sprinklers
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Gymnasium
+21
Silver Serene Project Images
Y
Yogesh.parwade
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Silver Serene
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Y
Yogesh.parwade
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Silver Serene
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.86k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PR
Plexus Realtors
Play video
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Silver Serene
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.65k/sq.ft
896 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PR
Plexus Realtors
1/30
New Booking
Silver Serene
RERA
₹2.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.01k/sq.ft
1117 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PR
Plexus Realtors
Play video
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Silver Serene
RERA
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.12k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PR
Plexus Realtors
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Silver Serene
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.63k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AE
Aaradhya Enterprises
1/26
Resale
Silver Serene
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
DA
Deepak Arora
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Silver Serene
RERA
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.47k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Aarey Metro StationChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
AR
Arise Real Estate And Consultant
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Silver Serene
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Developer Sales Team
1/29
New Booking
Silver Serene
RERA
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
1012 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClub House24*7 Security
Rishabh Sehgal
1/24
New Booking
Silver Serene
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.17k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago