More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Gove, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gove? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gove. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gove, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (415 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Bhiwandi, Thane
Kon Sai Ekvira Residency (501 sq.ft)
₹15.03 L
Bhiwandi, Thane
1 BHK Flat (423 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Gove, Thane
...Read more
Pooja Joshi
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.64k/sq.ft
415 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
3w ago
KI
Kon Infra Project

2 BHK Flat in Bhiwandi

2 BHK Flat
₹15.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016
Pooja Nikam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 423 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Gove for Rs. 2800000
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 km