More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 63

Flats for Sale in Indira Nagar, Jogeshwari East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Indira Nagar? Search from 25+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Indira Nagar. Choose from 34+ New Projects, 14+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Indira Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Indira Nagar, Jogeshwari East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (575 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹88.0 L
Andheri East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (570 sq.ft)
₹1.49 Cr
Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (706 sq.ft)
₹1.56 Cr
Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (596 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
...Read more
CA
Crown And Key Realty
1/30
New Booking
Shrimati Agrawals Mannat
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.26k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Mumbai AirportLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
A
Amanpriitha
1/12
Verified
Resale
Takshila Cooperative Housing Society
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Holy Spirit HospitalChildren Play AreaGated Community
SY
Sachin Yadav
1/5
Resale
Modal Town
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mumbai AirportLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SS
Shree Siddhivinayak Consultant
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Chakala / J B Nagar Metro Station...+ More
VR
VARDAAN REALTORS
Play video
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Satra Nexus
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.05k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Mogra Metro StationGymnasium24*7 Security
CA
Crown And Key Realty
1/28
New Booking
Satra Nexus
RERA
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.1k/sq.ft
706 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClub HouseSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
4d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Indira Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Verbina
0.49 kmfrom
₹5.6 Cr - 5.69 Cr
Verbina
Kalpataru Limited
3.5 BHK Flat Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
VR
Vardaan realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Acenza
1.78 kmfrom
₹2.76 Cr - 7.87 Cr
Lodha Acenza
Lodha Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Andheri East, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of UK Iona C Wing
2.15 kmfrom
₹1.33 Cr - 1.35 Cr
UK Iona C Wing
UK Realty
2 BHK Flat Andheri East, Mumbai
S
Sales Lounge
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Crest Oaks
2.32 kmfrom
₹2.05 Cr - 3.51 Cr
Crest Oaks
Crest and KBK Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri East, Mumbai
UC
Uniq Consultancy
Seller
S
Sandeep
1/7
Resale
Takshila Cooperative Housing Society
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Holy Spirit HospitalClose to Seepz Bus StationClose to Mogra Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
SP
Space Planners
1/22
New Booking
Satra Nexus
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.62k/sq.ft
596 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityVastu CompliantGymnasiumClose to Mumbai Airport
Updated
1w ago
Space Planners
1/33
New Booking
Satra Nexus
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.77k/sq.ft
782 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Mumbai Airport24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
A
Amanpriitha
1/14
Resale
Takshila Cooperative Housing Society
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.32k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Space Planners
1/22
New Booking
Satra Nexus
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.95k/sq.ft
596 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityClose to Mumbai AirportGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
Space Planners
1/33
New Booking
Satra Nexus
RERA
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.68k/sq.ft
809 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityVastu CompliantClose to Mumbai AirportGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
Space Planners
1/33
New Booking
Satra Nexus
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.17k/sq.ft
798 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Mumbai AirportGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Indira Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Gundecha Sharda Villa
₹2.6 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Gundecha Sharda Villa
by Gundecha Builders
3 BHK Flat
Goregaon West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of I M Applaud 38
₹2.04 Cr - 2.08 Cr
I M Applaud 38
by IM Buildcon
2 BHK Flat
Goregaon East, Mumbai
D
Developer
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rizvi Cedar
₹1.08 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Rizvi Cedar
by Rizvi Builders
1, 2 BHK Flats
Malad East, Mumbai
S
Sales Lounge
Seller
Space Planners
1/33
New Booking
Satra Nexus
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.12k/sq.ft
596 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shree Siddhivinayak Consultant
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
Resale
Takshila Cooperative Housing Society
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.93k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
TG
The Green Cottage
New Booking
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.54k/sq.ft
429 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Mogra Metro StationClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Space Planners
1/25
New Booking
Satra Nexus
RERA
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.84k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
PR
Plexus Realtors
1/20
New Booking
Satra Nexus
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.97k/sq.ft
651 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
IB
Ismail Bagwan
1/11
Resale
Takshila Cooperative Housing Society
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.79k/sq.ft
470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed
Updated
3w ago
CA
Crown And Key Realty
1/27
New Booking
Satra Nexus
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.91k/sq.ft
526 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mumbai AirportClub HouseSwimming PoolSpa/Sauna/Steam
Updated
4d ago
P
PATIL
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
Takshila Cooperative Housing Society
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Holy Spirit HospitalClose to Mumbai Airport...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PG
Prem Gadivadar
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
Satra Nexus
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
TG
The Green Cottage
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.18k/sq.ft
455 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Indira Nagar, Mumbai

Seetawadi
11 people rated this locality
3.36
20,585
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shankarwadi
22,989
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mogra Pada
29,627
Avg. Price per sq.ft
MHADA Colony
20,769
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Majas Wadi
20,074
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.72%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Indira Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Vini Rose Blossom CHSL
1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Jogeshwari East,Mumbai
1.26 Cr-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Om Guru Kripa Co Op Hsg Soc Ltd
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Andheri East,Mumbai
98.69 L-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Vivant
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jogeshwari East,Mumbai
2.09 Cr-3.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohid Mahakali Hills
1 BHK Apartment
Andheri East,Mumbai
74.01 L-74.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Eternis
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri East,Mumbai
2.13 Cr-3.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AIM Horizon
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jogeshwari East,Mumbai
95.36 L-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altavia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
3.9 Cr-5.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantri Our Home
2 BHK Apartment
Andheri West,Mumbai
2.37 Cr-2.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Satra Nexus
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Andheri East,Mumbai
1.2 Cr-1.88 Cr