More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 266

Flats for Sale in Jankalyan Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Jankalyan Nagar? Search from 140+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Jankalyan Nagar. Choose from 102+ New Projects, 143+ Resale Projects and 6+ Owner Properties for sale in Jankalyan Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Jankalyan Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 RK Flat (225 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Jankalyan Nagar, Malad West
1.5 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Jankalyan Nagar, Malad West
1 RK Flat (225 sq.ft)
₹47.5 L
Jankalyan Nagar, Malad West
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr
Jankalyan Nagar, Malad West
1 RK Flat (225 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Jankalyan Nagar, Malad West
Impact Silicon Park Building No 3 (450 sq.ft)
₹85.55 L - 1.37 Cr
Malad West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Jankalyan Nagar, Malad West
1 RK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹58.5 L
Jankalyan Nagar, Malad West
Dotom Isle (377 sq.ft)
₹77.37 L - 2.02 Cr
Malad West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.22 Cr
Jankalyan Nagar, Malad West
...Read more
SR
Sanjay Rajat
Play video
1/7
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.33k/sq.ft
225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
MA
Mahesh Ahuja
1/7
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftUtility ShopsGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sanjay Rajat
Play video
1/7
Resale
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹21.11k/sq.ft
225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
A&
A & Z Realtors™
1/24
Verified
Resale
Gurukrupa Marina Enclave
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Valnai-Meeth Chowky Metro StationGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
1d ago
SR
Sanjay Rajat
Play video
1/7
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.33k/sq.ft
225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
IC
Impact Construction Co.
+ 1 more
1/5
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹85.55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
MA
Mahesh Ahuja
Play video
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Abrol Signature
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPhysically Disabled FriendlyUtility ShopsGymnasium
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jankalyan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Scorpio
0.45 kmfrom
₹1.83 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Scorpio
Jasani Realty Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Malad West, Mumbai
DS
DEVELOPER SALES TEAM
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Dimples 73 East
1.55 kmfrom
₹2.15 Cr - 11.86 Cr
Dimples 73 East
Dimples Group
2, 3.5, 4, 6 BHK Flats Kandivali West, Mumbai
ID
Investor Deals
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Narang Vivenda
1.67 kmfrom
₹2.76 Cr - 8.73 Cr
Narang Vivenda
Narang Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Malad West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Eternity
1.75 kmfrom
₹3.37 Cr - 3.41 Cr
Shreeji Eternity
Shreeji Construction
3 BHK Flat Malad West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
MA
Mahesh Ahuja
1/4
New Booking
₹58.5 L
Avg. price: ₹11.7k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
S
SUNSHINE REALTY
1/26
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹77.37 L - 81.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.61 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
MA
Mahesh Ahuja
1/16
New Booking
Impact Silicon Park Building No 3
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
1w ago
MA
Mahesh Ahuja
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Abhigna Avirahi Heights
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Utility ShopsGated CommunityEarthquake ResistantLift
Updated
1w ago
A&
A & Z Realtors™
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Gurukrupa Marina Enclave
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.27k/sq.ft
785 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Valnai-Meeth Chowky Metro StationClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
MA
Mahesh Ahuja
1/7
New Booking
₹59.9 L
Avg. price: ₹11.98k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MA
Mahesh Ahuja
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Abhigna Avirahi Heights
RERA
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated CommunityEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sanjay Rajat
Play video
1/7
Resale
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹21.11k/sq.ft
225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community24*7 SecurityNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
H
HOMEVISTAA
Play video
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Impact Silicon Park Building No 3
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
MA
Mahesh Ahuja
1/7
New Booking
₹74.25 L
Avg. price: ₹12.38k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaLiftGated CommunityEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Jankalyan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Dimples 73 East
₹2.15 Cr - 11.86 Cr
Dimples 73 East
by Dimples Group
2, 3.5, 4, 6 BHK Flats
Kandivali West, Mumbai
ID
Investor Deals
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of ACME Oasis
₹3.06 Cr - 5.06 Cr
ACME Oasis
by Acme Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Kandivali East, Mumbai
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Whispering Palms Xxclusives
₹3.61 Cr - 5.32 Cr
Lokhandwala Whispering Palms Xxclusives
by Lokhandwala Construction
3, 4 BHK Flats
Kandivali East, Mumbai
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
Seller
MA
Mahesh Ahuja
1/7
New Booking
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.47k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
H
HOMEVISTAA
Play video
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Impact Silicon Park Building No 3
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
MA
Mahesh Ahuja
1/16
New Booking
Impact Silicon Park Building No 3
RERA
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityGated CommunityEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
VP
VMART PROPERTIES
1/11
New Booking
Impact Silicon Park
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Valnai-Meeth Chowky Metro StationClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
MA
Mahesh Ahuja
Play video
1/17
Verified
New Booking
Rajendra Dolphin Tower
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftUtility ShopsClose to Temple24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SG
Shweta Gupta
1/10
New Booking
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.02k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceChildren Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
4d ago
KP
KARAN PUNJABI
1/8
New Booking
Rattan Silicon Park
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Valnai-Meeth Chowky Metro StationClub HouseGated Comm...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RP
Rajesh Punjabi
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4w ago
Mohd Mehraj Shaikh
Owner
1/26
Resale
No Brokerage
Royal Oasis
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.16k/sq.ft
457 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
KP
KARAN PUNJABI
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Gurukrupa Marina Enclave
RERA
₹2.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
RP
Rajesh Punjabi
1/23
Verified
Resale
Abrol Signature
RERA
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
MA
Mahesh Ahuja
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Gurukrupa Marina Enclave Wings OP Phase III
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
H
HOMEVISTAA
Play video
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Impact Silicon Park Building No 3
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Jankalyan Nagar, Mumbai

19,410
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
25,768
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
23,827
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
22,293
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
20,659
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Jankalyan Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Dotom MV Sapphire
Property
Malad West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj One
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kandivali West,Mumbai
95.65 L-2.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaswani Vista One
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kandivali West,Mumbai
1.35 Cr-3.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emerald Dotom Isle
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kandivali West,Mumbai
91.0 L-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Lagoon
Property
Jankalyan Nagar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Scorpio
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
1.83 Cr-2.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JDN Aura
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kharodi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sapphire Wing T
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kandivali West,Mumbai
88.32 L-1.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of G Apple Vastu
Property
Malad West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Status Sankalp Heights 1 To 22