Reset filters
Last Updated: Oct 8, 2023
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

New Residential Projects in Joshi Wadi, Kalbadevi, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Joshi Wadi? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Joshi Wadi. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Joshi Wadi, Kalbadevi, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Myra Aryam (322 sq.ft)
Gallery Cover Pic of Myra Aryam

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalbadevi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Bharat Chamber

Property in Kalbadevi

Nearby Properties Around (Joshi Wadi)

H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/2
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Worli

3.5 BHK Flat
₹13.05 Cr - 13.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹20.96 Cr - 21.94 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹14.93 Cr - 23.98 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹36.53 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹75.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1739 - 5016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2034
PP
Parmar Properties
+ 3 more
1/5
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Worli

4 BHK Flat
₹31.6 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹88.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 3562 - 4749 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032
PP
Parmar Properties
+ 2 more
1/15
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Marine Lines

2 BHK Flat
₹7.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹8.41 Cr - 11.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹85 K/sq.ftSizes: 868 - 1353 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
NP
Naveen punjabi
1/13
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Byculla

2 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.93 K - ₹61.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 648 - 860 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
VP
Value Properties
+ 1 more
1/22
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Byculla

2 BHK Flat
₹2.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
₹10.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.25 K - 57.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 595 - 1908 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/12
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Worli

3.5 BHK Flat
₹12.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹59.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 2019 - 2779 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Joshi Wadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Equinox Embassy Citadel
5.67 kmfrom
₹13.05 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Equinox Embassy Citadel
Equinox India Infraestate Limited
3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
NP
Naveen punjabi
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Avenue Eleven Tower A
3.44 kmfrom
₹14.5 Cr - 16.57 Cr
Godrej Avenue Eleven Tower A
Godrej Properties Ltd.
4 BHK Flat Agripada, Mumbai
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Aranya Wing C
3.47 kmfrom
₹4.0 Cr - 4.38 Cr
Piramal Aranya Wing C
Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Byculla, Mumbai
NP
Naveen punjabi
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Mahalaxmi South Tower
4.00 kmfrom
₹5.12 Cr - 9.39 Cr
Piramal Mahalaxmi South Tower
Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Lower Parel, Mumbai
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/5
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Parel

1 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 322 - 456 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
F
FINBRICKS
1/17
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Worli

2 BHK Flat
₹5.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.25k/sq.ftSizes: 1162 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/12
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Lower Parel

2 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 477 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
DS
Developer Sales
+ 2 more
1/18
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Flats in Worli

2 BHK Flat
₹8.45 Cr - 11.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹11.45 Cr - 18.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹18.86 Cr - 29.88 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹23.49 Cr - 40.44 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹37.5 Cr
7 BHK Flat
₹41.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹99.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 849 - 4198 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
DS
Developer Sales
+ 1 more
1/30
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Lower Parel

3 BHK Flat
₹9.73 Cr - 10.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.7 Cr - 14.19 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹20.06 Cr - 22.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹70.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1371 - 3200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
+ 1 more
1/32
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Worli

2 BHK Flat
₹4.93 Cr - 5.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.41 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹13.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹58.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 839 - 2222 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/17
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Parel

4 BHK Flat
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.1k/sq.ftSizes: 2052 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
AC
Ajmera Cityscapes
1/4
0.1 km away

1 RK Flat in Kalbadevi

1 RK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹49.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 326 - 463 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
AC
Ajmera Cityscapes
1/20
0.2 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalbadevi

1 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 3.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 440 - 870 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AI
Alamdar Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/13
0.3 km away

1 BHK Flat in Marine Lines

1 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Sizes: 412 - 428 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Joshi Wadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Mahalaxmi South Tower
₹5.12 Cr - 9.39 Cr
Piramal Mahalaxmi South Tower
by Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Lower Parel, Mumbai
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
by Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Simana The Urban Oasis
₹4.17 Cr - 10.62 Cr
Simana The Urban Oasis
by Bhoomi Group
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Parel, Mumbai
VP
Value Properties
Seller + 1 more
MD
Marine Drive Hospitality And Realty Private Limited
1/2
0.4 km away

4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Marine Lines

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2252 - 4585 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
JV
JDJ Vishal
1/2
0.5 km away

1 BHK Flat in Kalbadevi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 370 - 544 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
EB
Earth Builders Mumbai
1/6
0.5 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Marine Lines

1 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.78 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr - 3.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.61 Cr - 4.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45 K/sq.ftSizes: 243 - 1016 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
BR
Balaji Realty Developers
1/3
0.5 km away

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Kalbadevi

1 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.01 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.53 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 2.86 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr - 4.97 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr - 5.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 434 - 1224 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Joshi Wadi, Mumbai

Zaveri Bazaar
5 people rated this locality
4.76
31,029
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Munucipal Colony
29,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vithal Wadi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bhangwadi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Anant Wadi
30,092
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Joshi Wadi, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Downtown
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalbadevi,Mumbai
2.24 Cr-4.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Myra Aryam
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalbadevi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of One Marina
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Marine Lines,Mumbai
7.38 Cr-11.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Simba Viceroy Savana
Property
Kandivali East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vastudeep Dadamaharaj Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Girgaon,Mumbai
2.02 Cr-3.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mehta Bay View Apartments
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Girgaon,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhman Oasis
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Girgaon,Mumbai
1.13 Cr-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vighnahartha Tejdil
1 BHK Apartment
Girgaon,Mumbai
1.65 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JAS Bafna Horizon
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Girgaon,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Joshi Wadi, Mumbai

Kalbadevi
13 people rated this locality