More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Flats for Sale in Kadam Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kadam Nagar? Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kadam Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kadam Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Kadam Nagar, Andheri West
2 BHK Flat (703 sq.ft)
₹2.28 Cr
Kadam Nagar, Andheri West
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Kadam Nagar, Andheri West
1 RK Flat (374 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Kadam Nagar, Andheri West
2 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Kadam Nagar, Andheri West
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Kadam Nagar, Andheri West
1 BHK Flat (410 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Kadam Nagar, Andheri West
Siroya Level The Residences (311 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
RNA NG N G Eclat C Wing Phase 1 (586 sq.ft)
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Siroya Level The Residences
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Aarey Metro StationGymnasium
Updated
6d ago
SO
SALES OFFICE
Play video
1/27
Resale
Siroya Level The Residences
RERA
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.43k/sq.ft
703 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aarey Metro StationGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
VG
Vijay Gaba
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Siroya Level The Residences
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Omar
Owner
1/22
Verified
Resale
Siroya Level The Residences
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.42k/sq.ft
374 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
SO
SALES OFFICE
Play video
1/23
Resale
Siroya Level The Residences
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aarey Metro Station24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemGated Community
MS
Mudassir Shaikh
1/16
Resale
RNA NG N G Eclat C Wing Phase 1
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
PK
Parmod Kumar
1/18
Resale
Siroya Level The Residences
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.05k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh Construction24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MS
Ms Siroya Keystone
1/13

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

Studio Apartment
₹1 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kadam Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Ekam
0.51 kmfrom
₹3.26 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Gurukrupa Ekam
Gurukrupa Realcon Builders And Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Multistar Autograph Residency
0.73 kmfrom
₹3.29 Cr - 4.23 Cr
Multistar Autograph Residency
Multistar Builders Llp
1, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes Andheri West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Linkbay Residences Phase II Wing B
1.24 kmfrom
₹3.71 Cr - 8.14 Cr
Adani Linkbay Residences Phase II Wing B
Adani Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Residences Wing D Tower 3
1.39 kmfrom
₹2.97 Cr - 4.54 Cr
Vista Residences Wing D Tower 3
Hiranandani Communities
2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller
RB
RNA Builder (N.G)
1/21

1, 2 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019