More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4049

Flats for Sale in Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mira Road East? Housing.com offers 4049+ Flats & 9+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2316+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mira Road East. Choose from 1888+ New Projects, 1365+ Resale Projects and 231+ Owner Properties for sale in Mira Road East. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Cllaro Urban Grandeur (714 sq.ft)
₹1.38 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Beverly Park, Mira Bhayandar
Sahakar Shree Ram Krishna Garden (400 sq.ft)
₹69.0 L - 1.11 Cr
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
JP The Palace Tower A (552 sq.ft)
₹1.08 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
Sunteck Sky Park (665 sq.ft)
₹1.29 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Beverly Park, Mira Bhayandar
Prithvi Pride Building No 2 (444 sq.ft)
₹62.15 L - 90.94 L
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
SK Imperial Garden (433 sq.ft)
₹72.97 L - 1.35 Cr
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
Reyanshp Vihang Avaana (452 sq.ft)
₹81.99 L - 1.63 Cr
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
Ramdev Avighna Sky (461 sq.ft)
₹73.97 L - 1.06 Cr
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
Sanghvi S3 Skyrise (410 sq.ft)
₹76.0 L - 1.1 Cr
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
Salasar Exotica II (456 sq.ft)
₹80.63 L
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
...Read more
AH
Acme home
+ 3 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Beverly Park

2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
2w ago
IA
Individual Agent
+ 3 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road East

1 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.25 K - 18.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 11 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mira Road East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.88 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
SR
Sunteck Realty Limited
+ 5 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Beverly Park

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
AE
AARAMBH ESTATE
+ 3 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road East

1 BHK Flat
₹62.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹90.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mira Road East

1 BHK Flat
₹72.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
DT
Developer Team
+ 6 more
1/10
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road East

1 BHK Flat
₹81.99 L - 82.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.14 K - 20.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
IA
Individual Agent
+ 3 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road East

1 BHK Flat
₹73.97 L - 80.55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mira Road East

Gallery Cover Pic of Salasar Exotica II
₹80.63 L
Salasar Exotica II
Salasar Group
1 BHK Flat Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
AH
Acme home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Seven Square Avenue
₹1.33 Cr
Shubh Seven Square Avenue
Shubh Realty
3 BHK Flat Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
AH
Acme home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SK Imperial Garden
₹72.97 L - 1.35 Cr
SK Imperial Garden
SK Heights Builders And Developers Llp
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Leena Oasis
₹74.0 L - 1.12 Cr
Leena Oasis
Leena Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
UP
Unique property consultants
Seller
PR
Propvilla Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 6 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road East

1 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 81.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹99.47 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
AH
Acme home
1/8
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Mira Road East

1 BHK Flat
₹80.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹17.67k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
NE
Navkar Estate Agency
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Tirupati Namaah
RERA
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.01k/sq.ft
673 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Kankiya Police Station Bus Stop
Updated
1d ago
LA
Lucky Associate
+ 1 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mira Road East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
AH
Acme home
+ 1 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mira Road East

1 BHK Flat
₹84.39 L - 86.41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mira Road East

1 BHK Flat
₹66.21 L - 68.55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹92.47 L - 94.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.58 K - 16.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
AH
Acme home
+ 1 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road East

1 BHK Flat
₹71.97 L - 72.84 L
2 BHK Flat
₹99.87 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road East

1 BHK Flat
₹79.71 L - 80.17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Mira Road East

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Seven Square Avenue
₹1.33 Cr
Shubh Seven Square Avenue
by Shubh Realty
3 BHK Flat
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
AH
Acme home
Seller
RR
Realm Realtors
Play video
1/11
Verified
New Booking
G N Shree Shashwat II Apartment
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.4k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Pleasant Park Bus StopGymnasium
Updated
3d ago
UP
Unique property consultants
1/23
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road East

1 BHK Flat
₹92.52 L - 93.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
RR
Realm Realtors
1/15
New Booking
Mayfair Palmeira
RERA
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
1102 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Mira Road Station (E) Bus StopSwimming PoolGolf Course
Updated
2w ago
PR
Propvilla Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Beverly Park

1 BHK Flat
₹77 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.5 K - ₹19.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AH
Acme home
+ 2 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mira Road East

1 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 69 L
2 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
IA
Individual Agent
+ 8 more
1/48
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Srishti Complex

2 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.45 K - ₹26.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road East

1 BHK Flat
₹74.97 L - 76.09 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
SE
SAHAJANAND ESTATE
+ 1 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mira Road East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
NE
Navkar Estate Agency
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Unique Poonam Estate Cluster II Building No 4 5 6
RERA
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.93k/sq.ft
1261 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1d ago
NE
Navkar Estate Agency
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.48k/sq.ft
705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AG
Apna Ghar Team
+ 3 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road East

1 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 49.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74.45 L - 81.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.56 K - 17 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Mira Road East, Mumbai

Kashimira
11,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shanti Nagar
13,189
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kanakia Park
10,508
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Beverly Park
10,970
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Poonam Gardans
11,836
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.52%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Mira Road East, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Rassaz Greens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
70.47 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JP North
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
59.49 L-1.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Seven Eleven Apna Ghar
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
22.88 L-46.96 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Asmita Grand Maison
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
92.52 L-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Srishti
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
75.73 L-1.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Mira Road Project 1
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
39.8 L-1.03 Cr