More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 6, 2023
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Kasturi Park, Maneklal Estate, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kasturi Park? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kasturi Park. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kasturi Park, Maneklal Estate, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
EPR Mumbai (500 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ghatkopar West, Mumbai
Navkar Ghanshyam (575 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ghatkopar West, Mumbai
...Read more
E
EPR

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Ghatkopar West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
NG
Navkar Grooup
Gallery Cover Pic of Navkar Ghanshyam

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghatkopar West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Kasturi Park)

ST
Sales Team
1/22
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated Community
ST
Sales Team
1/23
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹3.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.91k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Tarkesh Botadra
Owner
1/21
1.1 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.39k/sq.ft
1812 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramji Assar Vidyalaya- 0.8 kmZynova Shalby Hospital- 0.1 kmAsalpha Metro Station- 0.1 kmAchija Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km
HP
Housing Pro Expert
1/19
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.14k/sq.ft
444 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to CritiCare Asia HospitalClose to Ghatkopar Railway Station (E) Bus StopCl...+ More
HP
Housing Pro Expert
1/30
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.64k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedHigh CeilingClose to CritiCare Asia HospitalClose to Ghatkopar Metro Stati...+ More
AS
Aditya Shinde
1/16
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramji Assar Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmZynova Shalby Hospital- 0.1 kmAchija Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmPhoe...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kasturi Park

Gallery Cover Pic of MICL Aaradhya One Park
1.40 kmfrom
₹2.96 Cr - 35.92 Cr
MICL Aaradhya One Park
MICL Realty LLP
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Atmiya Prime Vista Phase 2
1.47 kmfrom
₹98.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Atmiya Prime Vista Phase 2
Atmiya Properties
1 BHK Flat Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
S
Shikha
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Vikhroli ASPI Project 1
2.16 kmfrom
₹3.18 Cr - 8.64 Cr
Lodha Vikhroli ASPI Project 1
Lodha Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats Vikhroli East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adityaraj Greens
2.67 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Adityaraj Greens
Adityaraj Builders
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Powai, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
AS
Aditya Shinde
1/14
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.7k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Ghatkopar Railway Station (E) Bus StopLift...+ More
AS
Aditya Shinde
1/15
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.03k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Ghatkopar Railway Station (E) Bus S...+ More
AS
Aditya Shinde
1/16
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.7k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Ghatkopar Railway Station (E) Bus...+ More
AS
Aditya Shinde
1/16
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.4k/sq.ft
783 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Ghatkopar Railway Statio...+ More
AS
Aditya Shinde
1/16
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹3.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.77k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
AS
Aditya Shinde
1/22
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.14k/sq.ft
562 sq.ft
AS
Aditya Shinde
1/15
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.66k/sq.ft
715 sq.ft
AS
Aditya Shinde
1/16
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.49k/sq.ft
621 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramji Assar Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmCritiCare Asia Hospital- 0.1 kmAchija Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmPho...+ More
AS
Aditya Shinde
1/11
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.27k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Kasturi Park

Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Elixir Reserve
₹2.48 Cr - 4.44 Cr
L And T Elixir Reserve
by L&T Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Powai, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Maitri Park
₹2.61 Cr
Hiranandani Maitri Park
by Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2 BHK Flat
Chembur, Mumbai
OR
Options Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Nero
₹2.3 Cr - 4.07 Cr
Sangam Nero
by Sangam Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
JR
jayson real estate
Seller
AS
Aditya Shinde
1/33
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹3.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.5k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
+ 2 more
1/15
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Pant Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹2.96 Cr - 3.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.78 Cr - 4.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.77 Cr - 18.01 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹35.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43 K/sq.ftSizes: 688 - 8354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
ST
Sales Team
1/15
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityEarthquake Resistant
ST
Sales Team
1/15
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityGood Cross ventilation
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Kasturi Park, Mumbai

Kaju Pada
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhim Nagar
23,113
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gandhi Nagar
28,744
Avg. Price per sq.ft
CGS Colony, Pant Nagar
25,157
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Kasturi Park, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ramkrishn Vikram Delite CHSL
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Kakkad
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DSS Mahavir Zen
1, 1.5, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Sarvonnati CHS Ltd
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vidyavihar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Crystal Prime Meridian
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
99.0 L-2.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Altezza
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
2.62 Cr-3.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tanishkaa Vikrant
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
2.59 Cr-16.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Meridian Towers
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar West,Mumbai
1.07 Cr-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Laxmi
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
99.14 L-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Atmiya Prime Vista Phase 2
1 BHK Apartment
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
98.0 L-1.5 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kasturi Park, Mumbai