More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Khan Estate, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Khan Estate? Search from 21+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Khan Estate. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Khan Estate)

MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/17
0.6 km away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
S
Starhomerealty
1/21
0.9 km away
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
AM
Ajay Mali
1/13
0.9 km away
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
IA
Individual Agent
1/22
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jogeshwari West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.6 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 427 - 686 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Khan Estate

Gallery Cover Pic of Unimont 24 Karat
0.87 kmfrom
₹1.23 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Unimont 24 Karat
Unimont Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DGS Sheetal Sky
1.51 kmfrom
₹2.89 Cr - 4.68 Cr
DGS Sheetal Sky
DGS Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Cullinan
1.85 kmfrom
₹21.0 Cr - 29.85 Cr
Lodha Cullinan
Lodha Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Multistar Autograph Residency
1.90 kmfrom
₹3.29 Cr - 4.23 Cr
Multistar Autograph Residency
Multistar Builders Llp
1, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes Andheri West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
KP
KWICK PROPERTY CONSULTANTS
1/6
0.9 km away
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
KP
KWICK PROPERTY CONSULTANTS
1/8
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
KP
KWICK PROPERTY CONSULTANTS
1/6
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.33k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/15
1.0 km away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.88k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Khan Estate

Gallery Cover Pic of Gundecha Sharda Villa
₹2.6 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Gundecha Sharda Villa
by Gundecha Builders
3 BHK Flat
Goregaon West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of I M Applaud 38
₹2.04 Cr - 2.08 Cr
I M Applaud 38
by IM Buildcon
2 BHK Flat
Goregaon East, Mumbai
D
Developer
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rizvi Cedar
₹1.08 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Rizvi Cedar
by Rizvi Builders
1, 2 BHK Flats
Malad East, Mumbai
S
Sales Lounge
Seller
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Khan Estate, Mumbai

Raj Nagar
21,197
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Prabhat Nagar
20,074
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Patilwadi
18,902
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shastri Nagar
20,156
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
B R Nagar
19,898
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Khan Estate, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Unique One Jogeshwari
2 BHK Apartment
Jogeshwari West,Mumbai
1.49 Cr-1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SMGK Woods Platina Wing D Oak Tower
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jogeshwari West,Mumbai
1.45 Cr-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SMGK Woods Platina
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jogeshwari West,Mumbai
1.5 Cr-3.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bagrodia A H Atlantis
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jogeshwari West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradigm Antalya