More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3175

Flats for Sale in Khar Danda, Mumbai - Page 11

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Khar Danda? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Khar Danda, Mumbai - Page 11 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (2400 sq.ft)
₹15.0 Cr
Airport Area, Juhu
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Kherwadi, Bandra East
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹8.25 Cr
Bandra West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Khar West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹6.0 Cr
Vithaldas Nagar, Santacruz West
3 BHK Flat (1320 sq.ft)
₹6.6 Cr
Railway Colony, Santacruz West
3 BHK Flat (1560 sq.ft)
₹7.8 Cr
Tagore Road, Santacruz West
3 BHK Flat (1320 sq.ft)
₹6.3 Cr
Willingdon, Santacruz West
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹6.9 Cr
Santacruz West, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (3500 sq.ft)
₹17.0 Cr
Airport Area, Juhu
...Read more
D
Dedhia Realtors
2.51 km away
Resale
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹62.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
WT
Walk To Dreams Home LLP
Play video
1/10
2.92 km away
Verified
Resale
Excel Sahakar Acropolis II
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Y
Yousuf
1/9
2.05 km away
New Booking
White Rose Apartment
₹8.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹68.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
2d ago
L
Linkwellreal
Play video
1/17
1.58 km away
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to P. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research Centre, Khar Facility  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/17
0.46 km away
Resale
Parthesh Ganga Jamuna
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPet FriendlyFalse Ceiling
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/16
1.6 km away
Resale
Sorrento
₹6.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPOP FinishingFalse Ceiling
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/14
1.34 km away
Resale
Mega Shiv Hem
₹7.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPet FriendlyFalse Ceiling
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/24
1.51 km away
Resale
Ekta Trinity
RERA
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.73k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPet Friendly

Zero Brokerage Projects around Khar Danda

Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS Bandra
2.47 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 6.55 Cr
The Address By GS Bandra
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
JR
jayson real estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekta Verve
0.78 kmfrom
₹11.93 Cr - 16.44 Cr
Ekta Verve
Ekta World
4, 5 BHK Flats Santacruz West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Atlantis Tower
0.84 kmfrom
₹12.33 Cr - 19.52 Cr
Atlantis Tower
West Avenue Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Khar West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Fairfield
1.01 kmfrom
₹7.1 Cr - 23.96 Cr
Fairfield
S Raheja Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Santacruz West, Mumbai
A
A.J.Housing
Seller
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/15
1.11 km away
Resale
Ekta Lilou Villa
₹6.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPet FriendlyFalse Ceiling
DR
Dhanki Realty
1/5
2.51 km away
Resale
₹17.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.57k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Temple
ME
MARUTI ESTATE AGENT
1/11
1.69 km away
Resale
Ambrosial Spring Dale
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.63k/sq.ft
446 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
Updated
4w ago
FR
Falconvest Real Estate LLC
1/26
2.37 km away
New Booking
DLH Signature
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.12k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
D
Dedhia Realtors
1/15
2.51 km away
New Booking
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹57.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGymnasium
Kavita
Owner
1/8
1.3 km away
Resale
Bajaj Jade Building
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.44k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
TR
Tejasvi Realty Pvt. Ltd.
1/7
2.51 km away
Resale
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.85k/sq.ft
978 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
D
Dedhia Realtors
1/12
2.97 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹68.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationPower BackupGymnasium
Y
Yousuf
1/4
0.81 km away
New Booking
Roodraksh Nanak Niwas
RERA
₹50.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹98.04k/sq.ft
5100 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
Minal Jain
Owner
1/5
3.05 km away
Resale
Khandwala Apartment
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmSurya Hospitals- 3.7 kmGurukripa- 0.1 kmPhoenix Marketcity- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Khar Danda

Gallery Cover Pic of Ekta Verve
₹11.93 Cr - 16.44 Cr
Ekta Verve
by Ekta World
4, 5 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Veena Solace
₹3.95 Cr - 4.63 Cr
Veena Solace
by Veena Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Nero
₹2.3 Cr - 4.07 Cr
Sangam Nero
by Sangam Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
JR
jayson real estate
Seller
Ashish Singh
Owner
1/8
1.23 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.46k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School- 0.5 kmSurya Hospitals- 0.5 kmGopal Krishna Restaurant- 0.1 kmLink Square Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
D
Dedhia Realtors
1/19
2.51 km away
New Booking
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹58.06k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
TR
Tejasvi Realty Pvt. Ltd.
1/12
2.51 km away
Resale
₹17.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.7k/sq.ft
3720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community
TR
Tejasvi Realty Pvt. Ltd.
1/23
2.51 km away
Resale
₹13.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.91k/sq.ft
2771 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community
TR
Tejasvi Realty Pvt. Ltd.
1/3
2.51 km away
New Booking
₹20.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹70.83k/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
TR
Tejasvi Realty Pvt. Ltd.
1/3
2.51 km away
New Booking
₹20.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹70.83k/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Juhu Beach Bus Station24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
Right Properties
1/13
1.33 km away
Verified
Resale
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.94k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Ishant Jadhav
1/12
1.54 km away
Resale
Prakash Zindagi CHS Ltd
RERA
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
2w ago
RajivModi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1525 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Santacruz West for Rs. 70000000
1.23 km away
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.9k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School- 0.5 kmSurya Hospitals- 0.5 kmYoko Sizzlers- 0.1 kmLink Square Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
PZ
Property Zone
1/2
2.51 km away
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PZ
Property Zone
Play video
1/17
2.51 km away
Resale
₹17.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Khar Danda, Mumbai

8,545
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Khar Danda, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Raja Hermitage Villa Apartments
Property
Khar Danda,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Khar Danda, Mumbai

Pali Hill
5 people rated this locality
4.24
71,261
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Santacruz West
25 people rated this locality
4.66
48,738
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khar West
14 people rated this locality
4.46
51,314
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bandra West
39 people rated this locality
4.56
57,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Juhu
22 people rated this locality
4.55
53,320
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khar East
1 people rated this locality
5
30,084
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Santacruz East
23 people rated this locality
4.57
27,861
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vile Parle West
18 people rated this locality
4.51
42,289
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.71%
Fall in last 1 Year
Lower Parel
13 people rated this locality
4.63
48,433
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.65%
Rise in last 1 Year