More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3185

Flats for Sale in Khar Danda, Mumbai - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Khar Danda? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Khar Danda, Mumbai - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹8.5 Cr
Santacruz West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (2050 sq.ft)
₹10.5 Cr
Potohar Nagar, Santacruz West
4 BHK Flat (3150 sq.ft)
₹17.5 Cr
Santacruz West, Mumbai
LA EM By S Raheja (1933 sq.ft)
₹16.43 Cr - 27.03 Cr
Khar West, Mumbai
8 BHK Flat (6000 sq.ft)
₹38.0 Cr
Ranwar, Bandra West
Rustomjee Prive (779 sq.ft)
₹3.87 Cr - 8.36 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (2400 sq.ft)
₹13.0 Cr
Khar West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹6.9 Cr
Santacruz West, Mumbai
6 BHK Flat (4250 sq.ft)
₹19.0 Cr
Ashok Nagar, Juhu
5 BHK Flat (4000 sq.ft)
₹18.7 Cr
Airport Area, Juhu
...Read more
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/16
1.22 km away
Resale
S Raheja Sapphire
RERA
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPet FriendlyFalse Ceiling
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/33
0.53 km away
Resale
Kakad Mansion
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.22k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedPool Facing
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
Play video
1/20
1.22 km away
Resale
S Raheja Sapphire
RERA
₹17.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.56k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedPool Facing
Updated
6d ago
A
A.J.Housing
1/10
1.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Khar West, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹16.43 Cr - 17.11 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹27.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹85 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
2w ago
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/12
2.62 km away
Resale
₹38.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹63.33k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
UC
Uniq Consultancy
+ 3 more
1/25
2.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.92 Cr - 8.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹49.63 K - 63.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2029
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/13
1.22 km away
Resale
₹13.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.17k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/15
1.11 km away
Resale
Ekta Lilou Villa
₹6.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPet FriendlyFalse Ceiling

Zero Brokerage Projects around Khar Danda

Gallery Cover Pic of West Shore
3.72 kmfrom
₹25.96 Cr - 98.09 Cr
West Shore
Diljay Realtors Private Limited
4, 5 BHK Flats Bandra West, Mumbai
A
A.J.Housing
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradigm Artteza
0.70 kmfrom
₹3.5 Cr - 6.92 Cr
Paradigm Artteza
Paradigm Realty
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Santacruz West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Fairfield
1.01 kmfrom
₹7.1 Cr - 23.96 Cr
Fairfield
S Raheja Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Santacruz West, Mumbai
A
A.J.Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranav Pearl Palace
1.24 kmfrom
₹7.99 Cr - 10.06 Cr
Pranav Pearl Palace
Pranav Constructions Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Santacruz West, Mumbai
A
A.J.Housing
Seller + 1 more
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/11
3.01 km away
Resale
₹19.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.71k/sq.ft
4250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftIntercomWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/10
2.39 km away
Resale
Veena Apartment
₹18.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.75k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftIntercomWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/14
2.39 km away
Resale
₹23.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.2k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/16
3.01 km away
Resale
₹19.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.19k/sq.ft
4300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
1w ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/15
2.95 km away
New Booking
Rustomjee Ciroc
₹21.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.69k/sq.ft
3840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/10
2.49 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/13
2.36 km away
Resale
Vile Parle Mahaveer CHS
₹14.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.16k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/13
2.98 km away
Resale
Shamiks Shamik's Prime
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/12
2.46 km away
Resale
Jeet Apartment
₹21.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.26k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
U
UpRise Realtors LLP
1/15
2.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Vile Parle East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.19 Cr - 3.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.03 Cr - 4.51 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹6.75 Cr - 6.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Khar Danda

Gallery Cover Pic of Paradigm Artteza
₹3.5 Cr - 6.92 Cr
Paradigm Artteza
by Paradigm Realty
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruparel Panache
₹6.51 Cr - 7.2 Cr
Ruparel Panache
by Ruparel Realty
3 BHK Flat
Santacruz West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Veena Solace
₹3.95 Cr - 4.63 Cr
Veena Solace
by Veena Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/10
2.46 km away
Resale
₹22.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/10
2.46 km away
Resale
₹24.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.94k/sq.ft
4550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/10
2.46 km away
Resale
₹19.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.17k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/16
2.46 km away
Resale
₹24.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.81k/sq.ft
4300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
C
chetan
1/19
2.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.14 Cr - 3.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/12
1.67 km away
Resale
Bandra Olympic
₹19.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹57.58k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/16
3.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 2.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
SK
S K PROPERTY
1/26
2.72 km away
Verified
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji BKC 28
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1d ago
NR
NAVKAR REAL ESTATE
Play video
1/10
2.69 km away
Verified
Resale
Kalyani Apartment
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
P
PROPtalk
+ 1 more
1/15
1.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Khar West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 3.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.18 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹54 K - 57 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
GR
Gold Realty
+ 1 more
1/14
2.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Bandra West, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹42 Cr - 44.75 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹56.7 Cr - 84.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.76 Lacs/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/14
2.19 km away
Resale
Satguru Sanskar
₹42.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹63.64k/sq.ft
6600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Khar Danda, Mumbai

₹8,545
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Khar Danda, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Raja Hermitage Villa Apartments
Property
Khar Danda,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Khar Danda, Mumbai

Pali Hill
5 people rated this locality
4.24
₹71,261
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Santacruz West
25 people rated this locality
4.66
₹48,738
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khar West
14 people rated this locality
4.46
₹51,314
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bandra West
39 people rated this locality
4.56
₹57,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Juhu
22 people rated this locality
4.55
₹53,320
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khar East
1 people rated this locality
5
₹30,084
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Santacruz East
23 people rated this locality
4.57
₹27,861
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vile Parle West
18 people rated this locality
4.51
₹42,289
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.71%
Fall in last 1 Year
Lower Parel
13 people rated this locality
4.63
₹48,433
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mahim
14 people rated this locality
4.34
₹41,557
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.3%
Rise in last 1 Year