More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3175

Flats for Sale in Khar Danda, Mumbai - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Khar Danda? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Khar Danda, Mumbai - Page 8 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
6 BHK Flat (4500 sq.ft)
₹25.0 Cr
Khar West, Mumbai
6 BHK Flat (3750 sq.ft)
₹30.0 Cr
Airport Area, Juhu
4 BHK Flat (3800 sq.ft)
₹15.5 Cr
Tagore Road, Santacruz West
Ekta Verve (1729 sq.ft)
₹11.93 Cr - 16.44 Cr
Santacruz West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹9.5 Cr
Khar West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (2050 sq.ft)
₹10.75 Cr
Khar West, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (2750 sq.ft)
₹15.0 Cr
Khar West, Mumbai
Sangam Nero (658 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr - 4.07 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (2850 sq.ft)
₹15.6 Cr
Khar West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1320 sq.ft)
₹6.9 Cr
Khar West, Mumbai
...Read more
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/10
0.93 km away
Resale
Satguru Kalyan
₹25.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlySmart Home
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/11
2.19 km away
Resale
NHP Atlantis
RERA
₹30.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹80.0k/sq.ft
3750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeRecently RenovatedVastu CompliantNatural Light
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/12
1.33 km away
Resale
V Raheja New Lite
₹15.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.79k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingSmart Home
PI
Propbay India LLP
1/17
0.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Santacruz West, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹11.93 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹14.04 Cr - 16.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹68.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
Updated
4w ago
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/8
1.25 km away
Resale
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRecently Renovated
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/11
1.25 km away
Resale
₹10.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.44k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyHigh CeilingBachelor Friendly
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/10
1.25 km away
Resale
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.55k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyHigh CeilingBachelor Friendly
JR
jayson real estate
1/28
2.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.49 Cr - 4.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Khar Danda

Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS Bandra
2.47 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 6.55 Cr
The Address By GS Bandra
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
JR
jayson real estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekta Verve
0.78 kmfrom
₹11.93 Cr - 16.44 Cr
Ekta Verve
Ekta World
4, 5 BHK Flats Santacruz West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Atlantis Tower
0.84 kmfrom
₹12.33 Cr - 19.52 Cr
Atlantis Tower
West Avenue Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Khar West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Fairfield
1.01 kmfrom
₹7.1 Cr - 23.96 Cr
Fairfield
S Raheja Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Santacruz West, Mumbai
A
A.J.Housing
Seller
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/9
1.25 km away
Resale
₹15.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.74k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/5
1.25 km away
Resale
₹6.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.27k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingFalse Ceiling
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/3
1.25 km away
Resale
₹8.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.23k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedFalse CeilingBachelor Friendly
VR
Vardaan realtors
+ 1 more
1/24
2.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2031
Updated
1w ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/7
1.25 km away
Resale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.08k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingBachelor Friendly
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/10
1.25 km away
Resale
₹11.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.65k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyHigh CeilingBachelor Friendly
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/16
1.22 km away
Resale
S Raheja Sapphire
RERA
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPet FriendlyFalse Ceiling
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/13
1.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Santacruz West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.95 Cr - 3.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 4.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹48.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/13
0.87 km away
Resale
Aum Khar Yamuna Bhuvan CHSL
RERA
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.63k/sq.ft
2280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyRecently RenovatedSmart Home
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/11
1.66 km away
Resale
Aum Sequoia
RERA
₹17.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.46k/sq.ft
4100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home

Ready to Move Projects around Khar Danda

Gallery Cover Pic of Ekta Verve
₹11.93 Cr - 16.44 Cr
Ekta Verve
by Ekta World
4, 5 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Veena Solace
₹3.95 Cr - 4.63 Cr
Veena Solace
by Veena Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Nero
₹2.3 Cr - 4.07 Cr
Sangam Nero
by Sangam Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
JR
jayson real estate
Seller
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/11
2.51 km away
Resale
₹6.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedFalse Ceiling
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/11
1.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Santacruz West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.27 Cr - 3.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.05 Cr - 4.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹44.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
Updated
6d ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/8
1.13 km away
Resale
Parinee Kyoto
₹9.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPet FriendlyFalse Ceiling
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/9
1.31 km away
Resale
Supreme Apartment
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.38k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedBachelor Friendly
PT
Parth Tanna
1/37
2.25 km away
Verified
New Booking
Gurukrupa Alaknanda
RERA
₹9.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹65.9k/sq.ft
1472 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationHigh Ceiling
PI
Propbay India LLP
1/7
2.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra West, Mumbai

2.5 BHK Flat
₹4.75 Cr - 5.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹8.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
Play video
1/23
1.37 km away
Resale
Seasons Heights
₹19.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.72k/sq.ft
3350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
1d ago
BP
BKC Properties
1/31
0.93 km away
Verified
Resale
Wadhwa Madhur Milan
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹66.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
1d ago
MR
Maverick Realty
1/9
0.89 km away
Verified
Resale
Usha Kunj
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.71k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Juhu Beach Bus StationClose to Pawan Hans Juhu Airport24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/29
3.06 km away
Resale
Suvidha Pearl
RERA
₹14.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.14k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Eco Dream Realty
1/11
1.11 km away
Verified
New Booking
KK Elegance
RERA
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹62.96k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingGymnasium
Updated
2d ago
UR
UpRise Realtors LLP
1/2
2.94 km away
New Booking
V Avalon Tower B
RERA
₹100.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.01 L/sq.ft
9863 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gymnasium24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Khar Danda, Mumbai

8,545
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Khar Danda, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Raja Hermitage Villa Apartments
Property
Khar Danda,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Khar Danda, Mumbai

Pali Hill
5 people rated this locality
4.24
71,261
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Santacruz West
25 people rated this locality
4.66
48,738
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khar West
14 people rated this locality
4.46
51,314
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bandra West
39 people rated this locality
4.56
57,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Juhu
22 people rated this locality
4.55
53,320
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khar East
1 people rated this locality
5
30,084
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Santacruz East
23 people rated this locality
4.57
27,861
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vile Parle West
18 people rated this locality
4.51
42,289
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.71%
Fall in last 1 Year
Lower Parel
13 people rated this locality
4.63
48,433
Avg. Price per sq.ft