Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Rishabraj Blue Lotus

Sort by:
Relevance
RB
by H Rishabraj Developers

3 BHK Apartment

4

0.21 Acres

Rishabraj Blue Lotus is a residential project in Santacruz West, Mumbai. It is set in an area of 0.21 Acres . Rishabraj Blue Lotus offers Apartment. Available configurations include 749 sq.ft-1085 sq.ft.. The property is Under Construction. There is 1 building for sale. The project was launched in March 2022 and possession date of Rishabraj Blue Lotus is Dec, 2025. Rishabraj Blue Lotus is located in G/625/2, Khar. The project is developed by Rishabraj Estate Developers Pvt Ltd. There are 17 units for sale. Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Rishabraj Blue Lotus. This project meets all mandates as required by the state authority. RERA ID of Rishabraj Blue Lotus is P51800033826. Located close to prominent suburbs of Mumbai, the area of Khar West has prominent schools and hospitals within a close distance....Read more
24X7 Water Supply
Health Facilities
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Storm Water Drains
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
+3
Rishabraj Blue Lotus Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Rishabraj Blue Lotus)

PR
Paradigm Realty
+ 2 more
1/53
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.16 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.87 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.42 K - ₹29.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 348 - 853 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
D
Deepkknkewlani
1/14
0.0 km away
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Boys High School- 0.1 kmSurya Hospitals- 0.1 kmKhar Social- 0.1 kmLink Square Mall- 0.7 km
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/13
0.0 km away
RERA
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sagar Public School- 0.1 kmNetrika Netralaya- 0.1 kmPrakash Family Dhaba And Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/14
0.0 km away
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.17k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Academy- 0.1 kmReliance Kokilaben Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.8 kmInorbit Mall Vash...+ More
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/13
0.0 km away
₹14.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Boys High School- 0.1 kmHoly Family Multispeciality Hospital Bandra- 0.1 kmKhar Soci...+ More
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/13
0.0 km away
₹13.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.17k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/17
0.0 km away
₹32.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.23k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kumud Vidya Mandir EnglishSchool- 3.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital - Chembur, Mumbai- 2.1 kmBadri...+ More
TR
Tejasvi Realty Pvt. Ltd.
1/25
0.0 km away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityLift
GC
Gold Coin Advisor
1/4
0.0 km away
₹10.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.05k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/6
0.0 km away
₹14.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.03k/sq.ft
2640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Boys High School- 0.1 kmOjas Eye Hospital - Best Eye Hospital In Mumbai India- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/11
0.0 km away
₹20.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.56k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/18
0.0 km away
₹24.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹57.14k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/9
0.0 km away
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedPool FacingVastu Compliant
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/8
0.0 km away
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRecently Renovated
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/11
0.0 km away
₹10.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.44k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyHigh CeilingBachelor Friendly
RP
Right Properties
1/11
0.0 km away
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
VS
Vandana Sunil Savla
1/6
0.0 km away
₹5.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 Security
VS
Vandana Sunil Savla
1/5
0.0 km away
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift
RP
Right Properties
1/10
0.0 km away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹59.92k/sq.ft
751 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
RP
Right Properties
1/21
0.0 km away
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.72k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Khar West

Khar West,Mumbai
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Khar West,Mumbai
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
94.14 L - 3.71 Cr
Khar West,Mumbai
2 BHK Apartment
2.99 Cr - 2.99 Cr
Khar West,Mumbai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
3.07 Cr - 3.38 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of KK Elegance
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khar West,Mumbai
3.6 Cr-8.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Avenue
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Khar West,Mumbai
4.56 Cr-11.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree 259 Park Crest
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Khar West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Join Trak Datta
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khar West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Vastu Homes
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur West,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelkanth Complex
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kini Pinnacle
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Naigaon East,Naigaon
39.72 L-77.71 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Marathon Nexworld
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Betawade Gaon,Thane
21.03 L-65.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihang Valley
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kasarvadavali,Thane
52.91 L-79.59 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Codename LIT
Property
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Enso Sanza
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Kandivali East,Mumbai
57.8 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanghvi S3 Skyrise
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar