Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Searock Residences

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
by Searock Developers

3, 4 BHK Apartments

3

0.21 Acres

Check out this residential project for sale by Searock Developers in Khar West, Mumbai. Searock Residences offers Apartment as property type. The project has been developed in an area of 0.21 Acres . It is currently Under Construction. Available configurations include 3 BHK, 4 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 972.0 - 2127.0 sq.ft.. Searock Residences was launched in October 2023. Searock Residences possession is Oct, 2026. Altogether, there are 24 units available. There is 1 building in this property. The address of Searock Residences is Khar.Some other provisions include access to Storm Water Drains, Sewage Treatment Plant, There is provision for Closed Car Parking. Come home to Searock Residences.Searock Residences is approved by the state regulatory authority and the RERA ID is P51800052899.Searock Developers is a renowned developer firm.Khar West is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Entrance Lobby
Garbage Disposal
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Lift(s)
Fire Fighting System
Gymnasium
+11
Searock Residences Project Images
Y
Yousuf
1/3
New Booking
Searock Residences
RERA
₹21.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹70.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftPower BackupGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
Y
Yousuf
1/2
New Booking
Searock Residences
RERA
₹23.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹76.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security