More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4066

Flats for Sale in Khopat, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Khopat? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Khopat. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Khopat. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Khopat, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (510 sq.ft)
₹89.5 L
Cadbury junction, Khopat
2 BHK Flat (739 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Naupada, Thane West
Raymond The Address By GS Tower C (930 sq.ft)
₹2.61 Cr - 4.03 Cr
Thane West, Thane
Sheth Avalon (775 sq.ft)
₹3.24 Cr - 11.38 Cr
Thane West, Thane
Serein Phase II (1137 sq.ft)
₹3.41 Cr - 3.84 Cr
Thane West, Thane
Belicia (783 sq.ft)
₹2.27 Cr - 4.49 Cr
Thane West, Thane
Ashar Pulse (308 sq.ft)
₹78.03 L - 2.7 Cr
Majiwada, Thane
L And T Evara Heights (682 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr - 5.75 Cr
Thane West, Thane
L And T Evara Heights T1 (750 sq.ft)
₹1.94 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Thane West, Thane
The Address By GS (930 sq.ft)
₹2.48 Cr - 12.44 Cr
Thane West, Thane
...Read more
P
PropSolution
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹89.5 L
Avg. price: ₹17.55k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
Vedant Sapphire Square
Owner
1/13
1.26 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Vedant Sapphire Square
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.33k/sq.ft
739 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/24
1.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/30
1 km away
Zero Brokerage
Sheth Avalon
RERA
4.3

2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹3.24 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹4.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.9 Cr - 6.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.2 Cr - 9.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹11.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/35
0.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹3.41 Cr - 3.42 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.98 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/23
0.95 km away
Zero Brokerage
Belicia
RERA

2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr - 3.42 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
AG
Ashar Group
+ 6 more
1/24
1.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Majiwada, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹78.03 L - 1.05 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.65 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
6d ago
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/17
1.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr - 3.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.26 Cr - 5.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Khopat

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
0.95 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS
1.72 kmfrom
₹2.48 Cr - 12.44 Cr
The Address By GS
Raymond Realty Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Ascend
4.72 kmfrom
₹87.74 L - 1.99 Cr
Godrej Ascend
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Serein Phase II
0.42 kmfrom
₹3.41 Cr - 3.84 Cr
Serein Phase II
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/20
1.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
Updated
4d ago
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/33
1.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 3.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.72 Cr - 6.29 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.99 Cr - 12.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 1 more
1/17
1.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Majiwada, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹98.63 L - 1.04 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
P
PENNYWISSE
+ 3 more
1/12
1.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.79 K - 24.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 3 more
1/37
1.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 3 more
1/23
1.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/8
1.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

4.5 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

4.5 BHK Flat
₹5.47 Cr - 7.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.5 K - 25.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
PI
Propserve India Realty LLP
+ 1 more
1/17
3.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Manpada, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.84 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/18
2.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.77 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/30
0.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Khopat

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
by Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Avalon
₹3.24 Cr - 11.38 Cr
Sheth Avalon
by Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Meadows
₹3.06 Cr - 10.94 Cr
Hiranandani Meadows
by Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/16
2.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Majiwada, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 2.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.31 Cr - 5.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.51 K - 25.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/16
2.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
OS
Om sai
1/22
2.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 2.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.64 K - 21.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
4w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/37
2.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pokhran Road 2, Thane West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr - 3.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
RR
Raymond Realty Limited
1/7
1.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.66 Cr - 4.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
B
Banke
1/30
0.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panch Pakhadi, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
DR
Dosti Realty
+ 5 more
1/41
2.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balkum Pada, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.58 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
Updated
1w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/43
0.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/9
3.13 km away
Zero Brokerage
Elanor
RERA

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Thane West, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr - 2.78 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.82 Cr - 5.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.24 Cr - 6.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
DR
Dosti Realty
1/23
1.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/13
0.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Vedant Sapphire Square
Owner
1/8
1.26 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Vedant Sapphire Square
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.23k/sq.ft
967 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Khopat, Thane

13,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.04%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Khopat, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Raunak Serene
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
80.0 L-1.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mount Casa
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
98.2 L-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sankalp Siddhi
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Bhavana Apartment CHS
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Veer Enclave
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Joshi Nav Sonali Sahajeevan And Noble
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adhiraaj Bakul CHSL
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sandeep Apartment
1, 2, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Thane Shivam CHS Ltd
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shardavenue Prakash Villa CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Khopat, Thane

15,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thane East
6 people rated this locality
4.67
13,069
Avg. Price per sq.ft