Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2024
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

New Residential Projects in Kokri Agar, Sion, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Kokri Agar? Housing.com offers 3+ Ready to Move, 4+ Under Construction and 59+ Resale Projects in Kokri Agar. Choose from 65+ new & upcoming projects in Kokri Agar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Kokri Agar, Sion, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Siddha Sky (404 sq.ft)
₹1.29 Cr - 3.72 Cr
Sion, Mumbai
Siddha Sky Phase 4 (618 sq.ft)
₹1.86 Cr - 2.59 Cr
Sion, Mumbai
Siddha Sky Phase V (710 sq.ft)
₹2.03 Cr - 3.89 Cr
Sion, Mumbai
Siddha Sky Phase 2 (717 sq.ft)
₹2.05 Cr - 4.0 Cr
Sion, Mumbai
Siddha Sky Phase 1 (404 sq.ft)
₹1.14 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Sion, Mumbai
Siddha Sky Phase 3 (411 sq.ft)
₹1.21 Cr - 2.44 Cr
Sion, Mumbai
Hubtown Vedant 14th To 18th Floor (415 sq.ft)
₹91.3 L - 3.0 Cr
Sion, Mumbai
...Read more
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 3 more
1/50
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sion

1 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.76 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 2.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 3.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SG
Siddha Group
1/22

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sion

2 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr - 1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.13 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
SG
Siddha Group
1/28

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sion

2 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 2.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr - 2.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
SG
Siddha Group
1/43

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sion

2 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 2.72 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
Updated
1w ago
SG
Siddha Group
1/47

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sion

1 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.21 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.95 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SG
Siddha Group
1/37

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sion

1 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.89 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
H
Hubtown
1/12

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sion

1 BHK Flat
₹91.3 L - 1.57 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Kokri Agar)

DS
Developer Sales
+ 2 more
1/5
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Worli

4 BHK Flat
₹31.6 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹88.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 3562 - 4749 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kokri Agar

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru One Wing B
6.85 kmfrom
₹31.6 Cr - 42.0 Cr
Kalpataru One Wing B
Kalpataru Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of THE RARE EDITION Matunga Central
1.94 kmfrom
₹4.03 Cr - 6.25 Cr
THE RARE EDITION Matunga Central
Gala Habitats LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Matunga East, Mumbai
AA
Assetplus Advisors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Five Gardens
1.96 kmfrom
₹12.03 Cr - 18.09 Cr
Godrej Five Gardens
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Matunga East, Mumbai
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Eastern Bay
2.00 kmfrom
₹2.83 Cr - 5.18 Cr
Dosti Eastern Bay
Dosti Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Wadala, Mumbai
AR
Ask Realtors
Seller + 3 more
AA
Assetplus Advisors
+ 1 more
1/12
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Matunga East

2 BHK Flat
₹4.03 Cr - 4.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1245 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
1/14
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Matunga East

3 BHK Flat
₹12.03 Cr - 13.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹18.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹85.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1410 - 2120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AR
Ask Realtors
+ 3 more
1/39
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wadala

2 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.85 K - 43.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 768 - 1191 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/8
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur

3 BHK Flat
₹4.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 2000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/41
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bandra East

2 BHK Flat
₹7.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.68 Cr - 11.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹12.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹47.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1491 - 2659 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
EH
Estate Harbor
1/11
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5 BHK Flats in Kurla East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.69 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 441 - 706 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/7
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mahim

2 BHK Flat
₹3.34 Cr - 3.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹58.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 575 - 622 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/13
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra East

2.5 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.74 Cr - 6.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹54.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 794 - 1125 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/40
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bandra East

3 BHK Flat
₹6.32 Cr - 7.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.74 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹58.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1074 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
1/11
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Dadar East

3 BHK Flat
₹8.19 Cr - 10.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.52 Cr - 12.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1611 - 2514 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Kokri Agar

Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Ten BKC
₹7.05 Cr - 12.57 Cr
Adani Ten BKC
by Adani Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Magnus
₹6.32 Cr - 10.58 Cr
Kalpataru Magnus
by Kalpataru Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Island City Center
₹8.19 Cr - 12.78 Cr
Bombay Island City Center
by Bombay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Dadar East, Mumbai
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
Seller
PR
Pride Realty
1/11
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kurla East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 554 - 672 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
+ 1 more
1/19
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur

3 BHK Flat
₹8.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1671 - 2086 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
GR
Gold Realty
1/19
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chembur

3 BHK Flat
₹6.91 Cr - 6.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1281 - 1286 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
UC
Uniq Consultancy
+ 2 more
1/25
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra East

2 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.92 Cr - 8.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹49.63 K - 63.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 779 - 1315 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 1 more
1/15
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.64 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 392 - 965 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/17
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Parel

4 BHK Flat
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.1k/sq.ftSizes: 2052 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
VR
Vardaan realtors
1/24
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bandra East

2 BHK Flat
₹3.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 665 - 1390 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
+ 1 more
1/15
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Anushakti Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹6.22 Cr - 7.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.98 Cr - 9.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1335 - 2073 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/16
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bandra West

3 BHK Flat
₹21.97 Cr - 22.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹25.75 Cr - 38.94 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹48.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.49 Lacs/sq.ftSizes: 1474 - 3284 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Kokri Agar, Mumbai

Kalachowki
29,246
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Air Force Quarters
39,810
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Koliwada
28,469
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.74%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sindhi Colony
33,864
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sion East
25,170
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.63%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Kokri Agar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddha Sky Phase V
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
2.03 Cr-3.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddha Sky Phase 4
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
1.86 Cr-2.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha New Cuffe Parade
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
1.84 Cr-6.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shikara Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
1.23 Cr-1.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS Wadala
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
2.39 Cr-4.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Timeless
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
2.01 Cr-3.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Mezzo 22
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
2.85 Cr-4.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Manhattan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wadala East,Mumbai
3.0 Cr-4.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja Amaltis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
5.49 Cr-8.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Promont
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
1.95 Cr-3.44 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kokri Agar, Mumbai

Antop Hill
14 people rated this locality
4.21
28,670
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wadala East
9 people rated this locality
4.62
26,945
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.44%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sion
18 people rated this locality
4.53
30,123
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sion Koliwada
43,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dharavi
1 people rated this locality
5
18,144
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.61%
Fall in last 1 Year
Matunga East
7 people rated this locality
4.35
46,387
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
Wadala
19 people rated this locality
4.63
35,759
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chembur
169 people rated this locality
4.71
25,292
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dadar West
21 people rated this locality