More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3695

Flats for Sale in Kumbhar Wada, Dharavi, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kumbhar Wada? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kumbhar Wada. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kumbhar Wada, Dharavi, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹2.08 Cr
Agarwada Colony, Sion
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Agarwada Colony, Sion
The Address By GS Wadala (696 sq.ft)
₹2.44 Cr - 4.55 Cr
Sion, Mumbai
L And T Island Cove (695 sq.ft)
₹3.18 Cr - 6.1 Cr
Mahim, Mumbai
Siddhgiri (1286 sq.ft)
₹6.25 Cr - 13.0 Cr
Dadar East, Mumbai
Ajmera Manhattan (750 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr - 4.97 Cr
Wadala East, Mumbai
Lodha Divino (714 sq.ft)
₹3.32 Cr - 8.03 Cr
Matunga East, Mumbai
A N J Ananda (505 sq.ft)
₹2.29 Cr - 3.32 Cr
Mahim, Mumbai
Lodha Vero (1795 sq.ft)
₹8.66 Cr - 10.51 Cr
Sion, Mumbai
Spenta Medius (712 sq.ft)
₹3.58 Cr - 7.04 Cr
Matunga West, Mumbai
...Read more
JS
J Square Property Consultant
1/3
0.75 km away
New Booking
Raymond The Address By GS Tower 3
RERA
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.73k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Nov, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
JS
J Square Property Consultant
1/19
0.74 km away
Resale
Raymond The Address By GS Tower 4
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolSpa/Sauna/SteamGolf CourseCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
RR
Raymond Realty Limited
+ 13 more
1/34
2.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sion, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.96 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.65 Cr - 4.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2031
Updated
1d ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 6 more
1/19
1.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahim, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.18 Cr - 3.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.54 Cr - 5.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45.75 K - 49.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
B
Bafna Group
+ 1 more
1/21
1.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 5 BHK Flats in Dadar East, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹6.25 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹49.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
AR
Ask Realtors
+ 7 more
1/22
2.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wadala East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr - 4.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
+ 9 more
1/15
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Matunga East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.32 Cr - 3.81 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.21 Cr - 5.71 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.7 Cr - 6.19 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹7.28 Cr - 8.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
HI
Hookfish in
+ 1 more
1/7
1.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mahim, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 3.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kumbhar Wada

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru One Wing B
5.80 kmfrom
₹31.6 Cr - 42.0 Cr
Kalpataru One Wing B
Kalpataru Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of JP Codename Matunga Origins
0.76 kmfrom
₹1.78 Cr - 3.56 Cr
JP Codename Matunga Origins
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dadar East, Mumbai
AA
Assetplus Advisors
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of THE RARE EDITION Matunga Central
0.83 kmfrom
₹4.03 Cr - 6.25 Cr
THE RARE EDITION Matunga Central
Gala Habitats LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Matunga East, Mumbai
AA
Assetplus Advisors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prameya Code 137
1.11 kmfrom
₹2.22 Cr - 3.21 Cr
Prameya Code 137
Prameya Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Mahim, Mumbai
HI
Hookfish in
Seller
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
+ 1 more
1/28
1.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sion, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹8.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹48.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
HI
Hookfish in
+ 3 more
1/17
1.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Matunga West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.58 Cr - 3.96 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.25 Cr - 6.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
RR
Ruparel Realty
+ 1 more
1/18
0.98 km away
Zero Brokerage
Ruparel Iris
RERA
3.8

2 BHK Flat in Mahim, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹4.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹54.1k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
+ 3 more
1/20
2.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Wadala East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2030
ZR
Zipcode Realty
+ 2 more
1/17
1.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sion, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹5.49 Cr - 6.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 5 more
1/24
1.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Matunga West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹4.12 Cr - 4.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.11 Cr - 7.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹49.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
WP
Winning Paths Realty
+ 2 more
1/16
1.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mahim West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
3w ago
AA
Assetplus Advisors
+ 4 more
1/3
0.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dadar East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.81 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
HI
Hookfish in
1/16
1.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahim, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr - 4.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.58 Cr - 5.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.5 Cr - 10.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
AA
Assetplus Advisors
1/15
0.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Matunga East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.49 Cr - 3.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.16 Cr - 5.27 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹52.71 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Kumbhar Wada

Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Parishram
₹21.97 Cr - 48.96 Cr
Rustomjee Parishram
by Rustomjee Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bandra West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Island City Center
₹8.19 Cr - 12.78 Cr
Bombay Island City Center
by Bombay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Dadar East, Mumbai
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Island City Center
₹8.28 Cr - 12.92 Cr
Bombay Island City Center
by Bombay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Wadala, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
WP
Winning Paths Realty
+ 5 more
1/17
1.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mahim, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 2.37 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹3.49 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 3 more
1/39
2.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wadala, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.85 K - 43.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 4 more
1/23
1.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahim, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 4.19 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 5.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹44.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Updated
3w ago
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 2 more
1/32
1.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Mahim West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 2.35 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹3.12 Cr - 3.23 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹4.07 Cr - 4.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.07 Cr - 6.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.35 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
AA
Assetplus Advisors
+ 1 more
1/12
0.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Matunga East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹4.03 Cr - 4.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
SR
Sharon Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/11
1.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Antop Hill, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹99.19 L - 1.01 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.01 K - ₹29.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
OR
Omkar Real Estate
+ 2 more
1/47
0.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Sion, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 2.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 3.5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
HI
Hookfish in
1/9
1.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mahim, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹3.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹49.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
3w ago
NP
Naveen Punjabi
Play video
1/11
0.76 km away
New Booking
JP Codename Matunga Origins
RERA
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.33k/sq.ft
667 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Matunga Railway Station (E) Bus StopLiftChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
1d ago
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
1/14
1.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Matunga East, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹12.03 Cr - 13.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹18.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹85.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/25
1.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sion, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹4.2 Cr - 4.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr - 7.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.25 Cr - 9.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 2 more
1/3
0.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Sion, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr - 3.54 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Kumbhar Wada, Mumbai

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
20,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Kumbhar Wada, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bellissimo Matunga
Property
Matunga East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CRD Aura
2 BHK Apartment
Dharavi,Mumbai
80.0 L-81.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Harsh The Sapphire
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Chhaya
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Matunga East,Mumbai
4.15 Cr-7.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxm Nalanda
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dharavi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanti Siddhi Solitaire
Property
Matunga East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Royal Oak
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Matunga East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Amrut Villa
1, 2, 4 BHK Apartments
Matunga East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Endemic Krishna Kunj
1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Matunga East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jess Jade Wisteria
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Matunga East,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kumbhar Wada, Mumbai

Matunga East
7 people rated this locality
4.35
46,387
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dharavi
1 people rated this locality