More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 36

Flats for Sale in Kumbharkhan Pada, Dombivli West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kumbharkhan Pada? Search from 18+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kumbharkhan Pada. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kumbharkhan Pada, Dombivli West, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (668 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L
Dombivli West, Thane
2 BHK Flat (990 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Dombivli West, Thane
2 BHK Flat (865 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Dombivli West, Thane
1 BHK Flat (525 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Dombivli West, Thane
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L
Dombivli West, Thane
1 BHK Flat (575 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Dombivli West, Thane
1 BHK Flat (510 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Dombivli West, Thane
1 BHK Flat (645 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Dombivli West, Thane
1 RK Flat (440 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Dombivli West, Thane
Kulswamini Prassanna (284 sq.ft)
₹24.18 L - 45.3 L
Dombivli West, Thane
...Read more
S
Snehaaparna8686
1/4
New Booking
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
668 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Temple
Updated
3d ago
RC
Rampravesh Chobey
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
Rachana Yash Enclaves Bldg 3
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.08k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
2w ago
RC
Rampravesh Chobey
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
Redundant Shankeshwar Plams
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftEarthquake ResistantGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Shilpa Shetty
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 2.5 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Modern Cafe- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kumbharkhan Pada

Gallery Cover Pic of Venus Skky City La Vista
2.41 kmfrom
₹38.94 L - 56.39 L
Venus Skky City La Vista
Venus Nirvana LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of THE BLESSING
2.48 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.23 Cr
THE BLESSING
Navkar Selter
2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
NS
Navkar Selter
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Kanha
2.69 kmfrom
₹42.62 L - 62.64 L
Balaji Kanha
SS Life Spaces
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Krishna
2.78 kmfrom
₹43.55 L - 63.58 L
Balaji Krishna
SS Life Spaces
1, 2 BHK Flats Thakurli, Thane
MS
MP Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
KD
Kulswamini Developers
1/13

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli West

1 BHK Flat
₹24.18 L - 45.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.18 L - 45.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2019
AG
Amar Groups Of Companies
1/13

1 RK, 2 BHK Flats in Kumbharkhan Pada

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.19k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
AR
Aavishkaar Realty
1/14

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli West

1 BHK Flat
₹37.41 L - 44.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.11 L - 56.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Kumbharkhan Pada

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SG
Shankheshwar Group Of Companies
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kumbharkhan Pada

Possession: May, 2011
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 1992
KG
Kuber Group
1/11

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli West

1 BHK Flat
₹21.33 L - 49 L
1 RK Flat
₹21.33 L - 49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.33 L - 49 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.05 K - 9.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019

Ready to Move Projects around Kumbharkhan Pada

Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Kanha
₹42.62 L - 62.64 L
Balaji Kanha
by SS Life Spaces
1, 2 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
KG
Kuber Group
1/10

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli West

1 RK Flat
₹28.12 L
1 BHK Flat
₹40 L - 42.23 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
KG
Kuber Group
1/5

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli West

1 BHK Flat
₹37.1 L - 40.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
KG
Kuber Group
1/3

Property in Kumbharkhan Pada

Possession: Dec, 2016
Updated
6d ago
KG
Kuber Group
1/7

1 BHK Flat in Kumbharkhan Pada

1 BHK Flat
₹21.33 L - 22.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
SS
Shree Siddhivinayak Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sai Darshan

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.1k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

Property in Dombivli West

RE
Rachna Enterprise
Gallery Cover Pic of Rachana Yash Enclaves Bldg 3

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli West

1 BHK Flat
₹74.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹88.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
RUTUJA RAVINDRA SHINDE
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 930 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Rachana Yash Enclaves Bldg 3, Dombivli West for Rs. 6300000
Resale
Rachana Yash Enclaves Bldg 3
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 2.4 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Modern Cafe- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
R
Redundant
Gallery Cover Pic of Redundant Shankeshwar Plams

3 BHK Flat in Kumbharkhan Pada

3 BHK Flat
₹72 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.37k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2012
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Kumbharkhan Pada, Thane

Umesh Nagar
7,130
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thakurwadi
8,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ambika Nagar
7,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Reti Bunder
8,224
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Juni
6,896
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.3%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Kumbharkhan Pada, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Kulswamini Sukrya Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli West,Thane
44.97 L-69.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shresht New Arpan CHS
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vidhi Atmaram Heights
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
18.64 L-34.96 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ballaleshwar Galaxy
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Milestone The Enclave
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashapura Gold
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gayatri Sudarshan Coop Hsg Soc Ltd
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Itcon Shubhankar