Reset filters
Last Updated: Sep 24, 2019
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Luxury Properties for Sale in Sector 15, Belapur CBD, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
PC
Pinnacle Construction
1/12

1, 2 BHK Flats in Belapur CBD

1 BHK Flat
₹36.26 L - 63.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹87.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
RG
Rajkamal Group of Companies
1/22

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Belapur CBD

1 BHK Flat
₹68.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹97.38 L - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
CG
C.Teja Group
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹17.9k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
SE
Siddhi Ellora Group
1/8

4 BHK Flat in Belapur CBD

4 BHK Flat
₹7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.15k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2013
Updated
3w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 15)

EH
Easy Homes
1/4
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulwe

1 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1155 - 1405 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
BC
Bharati Construction Builders & Developers
1/22
0.4 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Belapur CBD

1 BHK Flat
₹72.45 L - 85.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 323 - 511 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
OV
Om Villa Buildtech LLP
1/7
0.7 km away

1 RK, 1, 2, 4 BHK Flats in Belapur CBD

1 RK Flat
₹25.72 L
1 BHK Flat
₹26.17 L - 33.64 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.33 L - 59.7 L
4 BHK Flat
₹74.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 224 - 651 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
SD
Sai Developers
1/18
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Seawoods

2 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr - 3.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1717 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2017

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 15

Gallery Cover Pic of Triveni Heights
4.42 kmfrom
₹1.85 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Triveni Heights
Triveni Builders & Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
EH
Easy Homes
Seller
PL
Patkon Lifespaces
1/8
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Seawoods

2 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1678 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2017
BG
Bhumiraj Group
1/10
1.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Belapur CBD

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹22.0k/sq.ftSizes: 298 - 503 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
BG
Bhumiraj Group
1/12
1.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Belapur CBD

1 BHK Flat
₹70.94 L - 93.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 296 - 499 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
UI
Universal Infra Developers
1/5
1.6 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Belapur CBD

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.57 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 439 - 848 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2020
BG
Bhumiraj Group
1/17
1.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Belapur CBD

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹19.31 K - ₹23.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 296 - 625 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
BG
Bhumiraj Group
1/10
1.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Belapur CBD

1 BHK Flat
₹71.57 L - 91.76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 298 - 503 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
MD
METRO DEVELOPMENT
1/47
1.7 kms away

2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Seawoods

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹36.2k/sq.ftSizes: 484 - 1557 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
KL
Keystone Lifespaces Pvt Ltd
1/7
2.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Seawoods

2 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.57k/sq.ftSizes: 1135 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
VM
V. M. Constructions
1/23
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Seawoods

2 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
AR
Aramus Realty LLP
1/23
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Seawoods

2 BHK Flat
₹6.81 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹9.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹44.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1535 - 2050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 15

Gallery Cover Pic of Triveni Heights
₹1.85 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Triveni Heights
by Triveni Builders & Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
EH
Easy Homes
Seller
JC
JP Chamunda Infrastructure
1/24
2.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Seawoods

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹33.85k/sq.ftSizes: 563 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
HE
Hiray Enterprises Builders & Developers
1/6
2.8 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Ulwe

1 RK Flat
₹34.99 L - 36.05 L
1 BHK Flat
₹40.04 L - 44.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.39 K - ₹18.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 191 - 290 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
GD
Gurukrupa Dwellers LLP
1/16
2.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulwe

1 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 62 L
2 BHK Flat
₹98 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 243 - 469 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
SI
Sadguru Infraprojects
1/15
3.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 3.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.18 Cr
Sizes: 1170 - 2650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2015
KB
Kalsha Builders
1/13
3.3 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Nerul

4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftSizes: 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2015
SA
Shree Ambica Developers
1/9
3.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1130 - 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2014
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 15, Navi Mumbai

Sector 5
9,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft
CBD Sector 11
15,648
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 19
11,141
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 20
8,848
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 9
16,504
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.57%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 15, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Govardhani Darshan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Belapur CBD,Navi Mumbai
72.45 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Devta Vision Ganaranga Paradise
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
45.0 L-65.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelkanth Rudra
1 BHK Apartment
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
51.0 L-68.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Experio Platinum Mansionz
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
1.99 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Saraswati Coral
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Belapur CBD,Navi Mumbai
1.44 Cr-2.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Seawoods Opal At West Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
2.11 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Seawoods Topaz At West Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
1.89 Cr-3.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T The Villas At Seawoods Residences
4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Seawoods West Manor Tower A And B
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
2.2 Cr-3.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Mount Bliss
2, 3 BHK Apartments