Reset filters
Last Updated: Aug 13, 2024
Showing 1 - 27 of 27

New Residential Projects in Sector 15, Belapur CBD, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sector 15? Choose from 2+ new & upcoming projects in Sector 15. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sector 15, Belapur CBD, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Pinnacle Innovative Sapphire (229 sq.ft)
₹36.26 L - 87.08 L
Belapur CBD, Navi Mumbai
Progressive Celebrity (1130 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Belapur CBD, Navi Mumbai
Rajkamal Bayside (725 sq.ft)
₹68.88 L - 2.0 Cr
Belapur CBD, Navi Mumbai
Progressive Sea Lounge (1155 sq.ft)
₹2.06 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Belapur CBD, Navi Mumbai
Israni Tower (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.86 Cr - 2.02 Cr
Belapur CBD, Navi Mumbai
C Teja Signature (1300 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nerul, Navi Mumbai
Gami Erica (367 sq.ft)
₹80.03 L - 1.24 Cr
Belapur CBD, Navi Mumbai
Maruti Paradise (600 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr - 3.92 Cr
Belapur CBD, Navi Mumbai
Neelsidhi Splendour (950 sq.ft)
₹2.26 Cr - 3.04 Cr
Belapur CBD, Navi Mumbai
Lakhani Sun Coast (1350 sq.ft)
₹3.07 Cr
Belapur CBD, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
PC
Pinnacle Construction
1/12

1, 2 BHK Flats in Belapur CBD

1 BHK Flat
₹36.26 L - 63.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹87.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PG
Progressive Group
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Belapur CBD

2 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2009
RG
Rajkamal Group of Companies
1/22

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Belapur CBD

1 BHK Flat
₹68.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹97.38 L - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
PG
Progressive Group
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Belapur CBD

3 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.53 K - ₹17.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2008
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Belapur CBD

3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr - 2.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.53 K/sq.ft
CG
C.Teja Group
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹17.9k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
GG
Gami Group
1/14

1, 2 BHK Flats in Belapur CBD

1 BHK Flat
₹80.03 L - 96.69 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 15

Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Centria
3.43 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Pyramid Centria
Pyramid Infratech Co
2, 3 BHK Flats Nerul, Navi Mumbai
B
Brickstohomes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Satyam Palacio
5.24 kmfrom
₹1.91 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Gami Satyam Palacio
Gami Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
CR
CHIRAG REALTORS
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Elysia IV
6.33 kmfrom
₹48.5 L - 72.0 L
Bhagwati Elysia IV
Bhagwati Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai
NE
Narayan Enterprises
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer The View
1.38 kmfrom
₹2.12 Cr - 3.02 Cr
Pioneer The View
Pioneer Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats Belapur CBD, Navi Mumbai
ME
MILESTONE ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE CONSULTANT
Seller
MD
Maruti Developers Mumbai
1/8

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Belapur CBD

1 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.11 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.88 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.54 Cr - 3.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2006
ND
Neelsidhi Developers
1/13

2, 3 BHK Flats in Belapur CBD

2 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2008
LB
Lakhani Builders Pvt Ltd
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Belapur CBD

2 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.76k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2009
Updated
2w ago
SE
Siddhi Ellora Group
1/8

4 BHK Flat in Belapur CBD

4 BHK Flat
₹7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.15k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2013
Updated
3w ago
SP
Suncity Pride
Gallery Cover Pic of Suncity Pride

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Belapur CBD

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2025
RB
Reputed Builder

2 BHK Flat in Belapur CBD

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2010
JI
Jayesh Infrastructure And Projects Private Limited

1, 2 BHK Flats in Belapur CBD

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2021
AC
Ahuja Constructions

4 BHK Villa in Seawoods

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2005
CG
C.Teja Group

2, 3 BHK Flats in Seawoods

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 15

Residential Lands for Sale in MJ Plots In Ulwe
₹3.0 L - 30.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Triveni Heights
₹1.85 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Triveni Heights
by Triveni Builders & Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
EH
Easy Homes
Seller
MG
Mayuresh Group

3 BHK Flat in Belapur CBD

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2012
MB
Mahaavir Buildcon LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahaavir Rachana

2, 3 BHK Flats in Belapur CBD

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2005
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Sea Coast-2

Gallery Cover Pic of Neel Siddhi

2 BHK Flat in Belapur CBD

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2007
AD
Akshar Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshar Sai Radiance

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Belapur CBD

2 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr - 4.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.17 Cr - 5.79 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2011
MG
Mayuresh Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Mayuresh Group Belle Vista

2, 3 BHK Flats in Belapur CBD

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2001
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Trimbak Towers

2 BHK Flat in Belapur CBD

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2007
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 15, Navi Mumbai

Sector 5
9,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft
CBD Sector 11
15,648
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 19
11,141
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 20
8,848
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 9
16,504
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.57%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 15, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Govardhani Darshan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Belapur CBD,Navi Mumbai
72.45 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Devta Vision Ganaranga Paradise
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
45.0 L-65.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelkanth Rudra
1 BHK Apartment
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
51.0 L-68.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Experio Platinum Mansionz
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
1.99 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Saraswati Coral
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Belapur CBD,Navi Mumbai
1.44 Cr-2.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Seawoods Opal At West Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
2.11 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Seawoods Topaz At West Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
1.89 Cr-3.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T The Villas At Seawoods Residences
4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Seawoods West Manor Tower A And B
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
2.2 Cr-3.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Mount Bliss
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Belapur CBD,Navi Mumbai
1.38 Cr-2.17 Cr