More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 345

Flats for Sale in Mahim West, Mahim, Mumbai - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mahim West? Housing.com offers 339+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 275+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mahim West. Choose from 160+ New Projects, 47+ Resale Projects and 16+ Owner Properties for sale in Mahim West. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mahim West, Mahim, Mumbai - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2010 sq.ft)
₹10.85 Cr
Shivaji Park, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1610 sq.ft)
₹6.25 Cr
Mahim, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (749 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Mahim, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1218 sq.ft)
₹6.65 Cr
Shivaji Park, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1043 sq.ft)
₹3.11 Cr
Matunga West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹7.72 Cr
Shivaji Park, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (660 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Mahim, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (696 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Mahim, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (641 sq.ft)
₹3.06 Cr
Mahim, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (480 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Mahim, Mumbai
...Read more
KG
Kartik Goradia
1/7
Resale
VCA Shree Udyan
RERA
₹10.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.98k/sq.ft
2010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Bombay Scottish School, Mahi...+ More
Updated
5d ago
MB
Mohit Bhagnari
1/27
New Booking
L And T Island Cove
RERA
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.82k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
MB
Mohit Bhagnari
1/25
New Booking
Suraj Vitalis
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.06k/sq.ft
749 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
MB
Mohit Bhagnari
1/19
New Booking
Sugee Gaurav
RERA
₹6.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.58k/sq.ft
1218 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
Skyscraperrealtors10
1/11
New Booking
Sugee Vijayshree
RERA
₹7.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹57.19k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingServent RoomGas Pipeline
MB
Mohit Bhagnari
Gallery Cover Image of 660 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Aryaman Manikya, Mahim for Rs. 25000000
New Booking
Aryaman Manikya
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.88k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
SG
Sagar Gupta
1/27
New Booking
L And T Island Cove
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.54k/sq.ft
696 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedNatural LightFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mahim West

Gallery Cover Pic of Equinox Embassy Citadel
4.83 kmfrom
₹13.05 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Equinox Embassy Citadel
Equinox India Infraestate Limited
3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of 71 Midtown
5.31 kmfrom
₹1.04 Cr - 2.42 Cr
71 Midtown
Paradigm Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
PR
Paradigm Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aryaman Manikya
₹2.4 Cr - 2.49 Cr
Aryaman Manikya
Aryaman Enterprises
2 BHK Flat Mahim, Mumbai
HI
Hookfish in
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Lumina
₹3.34 Cr - 3.62 Cr
Suraj Lumina
Suraj Estate Developers Ltd
2 BHK Flat Mahim, Mumbai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
MB
Mohit Bhagnari
1/15
New Booking
Suraj Lumina
RERA
₹3.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.74k/sq.ft
641 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Sameer Bendre
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 480 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mahim for Rs. 13000000
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.08k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bombay Scottish School, Mahim- 0.6 kmGleneagles Hospital, Parel, Mumbai | Top Multi-speciality Hospital in Mumbai- 0.1 kmRam A...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PM
PAPPU MAURYA REAL ESTATE CONSULTANT
Play video
1/38
New Booking
Prescon Midtown Bay
RERA
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹68.21k/sq.ft
821 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
Developer Sales Team
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Eighty Nine Jivan Prakash
RERA
₹4.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.56k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
Developer Sales Team
1/35
New Booking
Indumani Heights
RERA
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.28k/sq.ft
617 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
S
Skyscraperrealtors10
1/26
New Booking
L And T Island Cove
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
1w ago
MS
Mr Siyashankar Gupta
1/9
Resale
₹27.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.26k/sq.ft
6100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to P. D. Hinduja Hospital and Medica...+ More
Developer Sales Team
1/5
New Booking
GFT Aakasa Shivaji Park
RERA
₹5.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.96k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Developer Sales Team
1/5
New Booking
GFT Aakasa Shivaji Park
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.12k/sq.ft
1246 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:

Ready to Move Projects around Mahim West

Gallery Cover Pic of 71 Midtown
₹1.04 Cr - 2.42 Cr
71 Midtown
by Paradigm Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Chembur, Mumbai
PR
Paradigm Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Palette
₹6.71 Cr - 11.12 Cr
Suraj Palette
by Suraj Estate Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dadar West, Mumbai
VP
Value Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Parishram
₹21.97 Cr - 48.96 Cr
Rustomjee Parishram
by Rustomjee Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bandra West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
AY
Atul Yelve
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Prescon Midtown Bay
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.85k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
RK
Raj Katkar
1/9
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.36k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Tamker
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mahim for Rs. 15900000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Play video
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Eighty Nine Jivan Prakash
RERA
₹4.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.49k/sq.ft
1248 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
MB
Mohit Bhagnari
New Booking
RR Residence 16
RERA
₹4.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.82k/sq.ft
1122 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
BP
Bacchan Property Consultant
1/2
New Booking
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.14k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
PM
PAPPU MAURYA REAL ESTATE CONSULTANT
Play video
1/28
Resale
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.32k/sq.ft
1851 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to P. D. Hinduja Hospital and Medical Research CentreLift...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BP
Bacchan Property Consultant
New Booking
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.96k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
BP
Bacchan Property Consultant
1/6
New Booking
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.05k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
BP
Bacchan Property Consultant
1/8
New Booking
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
MB
Mohit Bhagnari
1/2
New Booking
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.06k/sq.ft
832 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
AD
ASHIM DEWAN
1/14
Resale
Nine Dimensions Shanta Durga
RERA
₹4.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SG
Sagar Gupta
1/31
New Booking
Jewel Crest
RERA
₹7.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.74k/sq.ft
1910 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Mahim West, Mumbai

The Mahim Makarand CHS
38,538
Avg. Price per sq.ft
VSNL Colony
34,455
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.58%
Fall in last 1 Year
Navjeevan Colony
37,931
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Marinagar Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Mahim West, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Indumani Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mahim,Mumbai
1.98 Cr-4.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Residence 16
3 BHK Apartment
Mahim,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prathmeshwara Queens Corner
1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mahim,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skylark Shree Sai Mauli
1 BHK Apartment
Mahim,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chaitanya Ethics Oliver
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mahim,Mumbai
2.87 Cr-10.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Lumina
2 BHK Apartment
Mahim,Mumbai
3.34 Cr-3.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adriana Verona
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mahim,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hrub Bayline Residences
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mahim,Mumbai
2.01 Cr-5.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GFT Aakasa Shivaji Park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Park,Mumbai
2.26 Cr-5.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sealink Avissa
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mahim,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mahim West, Mumbai

Mahim
14 people rated this locality
4.34