More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 339

Flats for Sale in Mahim West, Mahim, Mumbai - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mahim West? Housing.com offers 337+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 273+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mahim West. Choose from 161+ New Projects, 47+ Resale Projects and 16+ Owner Properties for sale in Mahim West. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mahim West, Mahim, Mumbai - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1667 sq.ft)
₹9.0 Cr
Mahim, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (584 sq.ft)
₹2.49 Cr
Mahim, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1246 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Shivaji Park, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1046 sq.ft)
₹3.86 Cr
Matunga West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1632 sq.ft)
₹5.99 Cr
Mahim, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (660 sq.ft)
₹3.17 Cr
Mahim, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (810 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Mahim, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1441 sq.ft)
₹5.18 Cr
Mahim, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (990 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Mahim, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1414 sq.ft)
₹5.11 Cr
Mahim, Mumbai
...Read more
MB
Mohit Bhagnari
1/20
Resale
Jewel Crest
RERA
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.99k/sq.ft
1667 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
WP
WINNING PATHS
1/30
New Booking
Suraj Vitalis
RERA
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.64k/sq.ft
584 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Developer Sales Team
1/5
New Booking
GFT Aakasa Shivaji Park
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.12k/sq.ft
1246 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
WP
WINNING PATHS
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹5.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.7k/sq.ft
1632 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
NR
Nexus Realty
1/29
New Booking
Indumani Heights
RERA
₹3.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.03k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to P. D. Hinduja Hospital and Medical Research CentreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
W
Waghela
1/8
Resale
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.8k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationGated Community
EH
EASY HOME REALTY
1/14
New Booking
₹5.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.95k/sq.ft
1441 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mahim West

Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Manhattan Building 4A And 4B
4.19 kmfrom
₹2.95 Cr - 6.34 Cr
Ajmera Manhattan Building 4A And 4B
Ajmera Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Wadala East, Mumbai
C
chetan
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Equinox Embassy Citadel
4.83 kmfrom
₹13.05 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Equinox Embassy Citadel
Equinox India Infraestate Limited
3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aryaman Manikya
₹2.4 Cr - 2.49 Cr
Aryaman Manikya
Aryaman Enterprises
2 BHK Flat Mahim, Mumbai
HI
Hookfish in
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Lumina
₹3.34 Cr - 3.62 Cr
Suraj Lumina
Suraj Estate Developers Ltd
2 BHK Flat Mahim, Mumbai
HI
Hookfish in
Seller + 1 more
WP
WINNING PATHS
1/25
New Booking
Hrub Bayline Residences
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
WINNING PATHS
1/28
New Booking
Eighty Nine Jivan Prakash
RERA
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.16k/sq.ft
1414 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
WP
WINNING PATHS
1/7
New Booking
Hrub Bayline Residences
RERA
₹3.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.53k/sq.ft
993 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingUtility ShopsClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
WP
WINNING PATHS
Play video
1/8
New Booking
Hrub Bayline Residences
RERA
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.96k/sq.ft
1016 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
WINNING PATHS
1/28
New Booking
Eighty Nine Jivan Prakash
RERA
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.16k/sq.ft
971 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
WINNING PATHS
1/31
New Booking
Eighty Nine Jivan Prakash
RERA
₹4.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.1k/sq.ft
1158 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
W
Waghela
1/8
Resale
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingIntercomGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
NR
Nexus Realty
1/17
New Booking
Eighty Nine Jivan Prakash
RERA
₹3.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.11k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Matunga Railway Station (E) Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Mahim West

Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Palette
₹6.71 Cr - 11.12 Cr
Suraj Palette
by Suraj Estate Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dadar West, Mumbai
VP
Value Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Eon One
₹4.9 Cr - 7.57 Cr
Eon One
by EON Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Prabhadevi, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Wadhwa 25 South Prabhadevi
₹13.33 Cr - 28.45 Cr
Wadhwa 25 South Prabhadevi
by The Wadhwa Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Prabhadevi, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller + 1 more
KG
Kartik Goradia
1/12
Resale
VCA Shree Udyan
RERA
₹8.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.48k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionGymnasiumVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago
W
Waghela
1/13
Resale
Nine Dimensions Shanta Durga
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
H
Hariomprabhadevi
1/5
New Booking
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.84k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to P. D. Hinduja Hospital and Medical Research Centre24*7 SecurityCl...+ More
Updated
1w ago
H
Hariomprabhadevi
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.12k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to P. D. Hinduja Hospital and Medical Research CentreClub House24*7 ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SG
Sagar Gupta
1/24
New Booking
L And T Island Cove
RERA
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.47k/sq.ft
753 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedFresh ConstructionOpen Space AroundNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
SG
Sagar Gupta
1/29
New Booking
L And T Island Cove
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.09k/sq.ft
811 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedNatural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
SG
Sagar Gupta
1/37
New Booking
L And T Island Cove
RERA
₹3.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.02k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedNatural LightFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
PM
PAPPU MAURYA REAL ESTATE CONSULTANT
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹64.84k/sq.ft
401 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to P. D. Hinduja Hospital and Medical Research CentreLift...+ More
Updated
3d ago
AP
Ankit Parmar
1/20
New Booking
Indumani Heights
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.89k/sq.ft
794 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGymnasium
Updated
3d ago
H
Hemant
1/9
New Booking
Sugee Shree Krishnakunj
RERA
₹5.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.09k/sq.ft
1241 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to P. D. Hinduja Hospital and Medical Research Centre24*7 SecurityGymnasi...+ More
SHUBHAM GUPTA
1/26
New Booking
Suraj Vitalis
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to P. D. Hinduja Hospital and Medical Research CentrePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Mahim West, Mumbai

The Mahim Makarand CHS
38,538
Avg. Price per sq.ft
VSNL Colony
34,455
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.58%
Fall in last 1 Year
Navjeevan Colony
37,931
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Marinagar Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Mahim West, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Indumani Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mahim,Mumbai
1.98 Cr-4.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Residence 16
3 BHK Apartment
Mahim,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prathmeshwara Queens Corner
1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mahim,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skylark Shree Sai Mauli
1 BHK Apartment
Mahim,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chaitanya Ethics Oliver
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mahim,Mumbai
2.87 Cr-10.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Lumina
2 BHK Apartment
Mahim,Mumbai
3.34 Cr-3.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adriana Verona
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mahim,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hrub Bayline Residences
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mahim,Mumbai
2.01 Cr-5.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GFT Aakasa Shivaji Park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Park,Mumbai
2.26 Cr-5.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sealink Avissa
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mahim,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mahim West, Mumbai