Reset filters
Last Updated: Aug 22, 2023
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

4 BHK for sale in Mazgaon, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Mazgaon? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Mazgaon, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Rubberwala Signature (1204 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mazgaon, Mumbai
Sumer Armonia (448 sq.ft)
₹1.61 Cr
Mazgaon, Mumbai
Atul Wallace Fortuna (1250 sq.ft)
₹18 Cr
Mazgaon, Mumbai
Sumer Burhani Park (1305 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mazgaon, Mumbai
Hubtown Raro (1200 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mazgaon, Mumbai
Mahendra Ravji Chheda Patni Chawl (413 sq.ft)
₹4.3 Cr
Mazgaon, Mumbai
...Read more
RH
Rubberwala Housing & Infrastructure Ltd.
1/2

4 BHK Flat in Mazgaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2012
SG
Sumer Group
1/6

4 BHK Flat in Mazgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.79 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹36.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
PP
Preet Properties
1/10

4 BHK Flat in Mazgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹4.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
₹6.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹18.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.97k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015
SG
Sumer Group

4 BHK Flat in Mazgaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
H
Hubtown

4 BHK Flat in Mazgaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
MR
Mahendra Ravji Chheda
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahendra Ravji Chheda Patni Chawl

4 BHK Flat in Mazgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.68 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Mazgaon)

DS
Developer Sales
+ 1 more
1/7
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahalakshmi

3 BHK Flat
₹14.24 Cr - 14.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹21.83 Cr - 22.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹90 K/sq.ftSizes: 1583 - 2462 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2034
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/5
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Worli

4 BHK Flat
₹31.6 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹88.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 3562 - 4749 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mazgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Trilogy Seafront
4.60 kmfrom
₹14.24 Cr - 22.16 Cr
Godrej Trilogy Seafront
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Mahalakshmi, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru One Wing B
5.33 kmfrom
₹31.6 Cr - 42.0 Cr
Kalpataru One Wing B
Kalpataru Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Lumis
6.71 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 6.45 Cr
Lodha Lumis
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Wadala, Mumbai
SR
Sunrise Real Estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Avenue Eleven Tower A
2.97 kmfrom
₹14.5 Cr - 16.57 Cr
Godrej Avenue Eleven Tower A
Godrej Properties Ltd.
4 BHK Flat Agripada, Mumbai
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller + 5 more
SR
Sunrise Real Estate
+ 2 more
1/16
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Wadala

3 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 4.24 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.62 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 952 - 1768 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/6
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹24.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.0 L/sq.ft
2451 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolRainwater Harvesting
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/5
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹24.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹99.96k/sq.ft
2451 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumClub HouseChildren Play Area
BR
BM Realtors
1/29
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹17.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹58.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's School ICSE, Mumbai- 1.7 kmGleneagles Hospital Mumbai- 0.1 kmPersian Darbar (Since 197...+ More
MS
M S Real Estate
1/23
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹14.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.7k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsGymnasiumSwimming Pool
GC
Gold Coin Advisor
1/5
2.5 kms away
₹60.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.2 L/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGymnasiumSwimming Pool
A
Amarvastu
1/20
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹9.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Masjid BunderChildren ...+ More
MS
M S Real Estate
1/25
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹8.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.72k/sq.ft
1930 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSpa/Sauna/SteamClub House
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/21
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹15.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹62.97k/sq.ft
2401 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolAmphitheatre
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/27
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹9.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.93k/sq.ft
1642 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Mazgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
by Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha World Towers
₹11.31 Cr - 16.19 Cr
Lodha World Towers
by Lodha Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruparel Jewel
₹8.5 Cr
Ruparel Jewel
by Ruparel Realty
4 BHK Flat
Parel, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/24
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹9.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.35k/sq.ft
1604 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
NP
Nimeet Parekh
1/14
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹61.04k/sq.ft
1966 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Phoenix PalladiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
NP
Nimeet Parekh
1/19
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹15.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹58.49k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Wonder Kids Nursery School: Best Kindergarten in Byculla, Mumbai- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospitals, Mumbai Ce...+ More
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 5 more
1/25
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Agripada

4 BHK Flat
₹14.5 Cr - 16.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹69.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 2095 - 2394 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Amit Gala
1/6
3.0 kms away
₹5.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.38k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 1 more
1/12
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Tardeo

3 BHK Flat
₹18.25 Cr - 21.39 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹34.37 Cr - 35.67 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹36.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.31 Lacs/sq.ftSizes: 1389 - 2793 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
A
Avinash
1/21
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹28.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹77.78k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Church School- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospitals, Mumbai Central- 1 kmHaji Ali Juice Centre- 0.1 k...+ More
TL
TND Listings Pvt Ltd
1/19
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹16.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹82.09k/sq.ft
2010 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingHigh Tech Alarm24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Mazgaon, Mumbai

Ekta Nagar
29,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tadwadi
29,783
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.73%
Fall in last 1 Year
JJ Hospital And College Campus
17,587
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
Wadi Bandar
27,881
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mumbai Port Trust
29,782
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.17%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Mazgaon, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Alfa Mana A M Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mazgaon,Mumbai
1.25 Cr-2.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of P Square Ganga Avenue
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mazgaon,Mumbai
1.24 Cr-2.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SMB Continental Horizon
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mazgaon,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Badri Aali Qadr Heights
Property
Mazgaon,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kapil Bayview
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Mazgaon,Mumbai
1.1 Cr-3.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hemali Casa Emerald
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mazgaon,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Aga Hall Estate
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mazgaon,Mumbai
3.63 Cr-8.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gold Sukh Pristine Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mazgaon,Mumbai
1.7 Cr-2.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Futuristic Presidence Marina
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mazgaon,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Star M4 Cledor
Property
Mazgaon,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mazgaon, Mumbai