More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 70

Flats for Sale in Navade, Taloja, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Navade? Search from 21+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Navade. Choose from 6+ New Projects, 10+ Resale Projects and 10+ Owner Properties for sale in Navade. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Navade, Taloja, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Navade, Taloja
1 BHK Flat (665 sq.ft)
₹34.0 L
Navade, Taloja
1 BHK Flat (580 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Navade, Taloja
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Navade, Taloja
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L
Navade, Taloja
2 BHK Flat (476 sq.ft)
₹74.0 L
Navade, Taloja
1 BHK Flat (400 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Navade, Taloja
Today Shyam Aarohi Complex (650 sq.ft)
₹40.94 L - 59.83 L
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
Keshav Garden (445 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
Laxmi Prestige (315 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
KR
Kaif Real Estate
1/7
New Booking
Hallmark Savera
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower Backup
Pratik Nagare
Owner
1/10
Resale
Shree Siddhivinayak Residency
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Hemant Rathore
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed
Rohan Bachewar
Owner
1/33
Resale
Devkrupa Dev Drishti
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaGated Community
Aniruddha Kadam
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
Solanki Arcade
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Sachin Chavan
Owner
1/9
Resale
Siddharth Geetanjali Avenue
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.55k/sq.ft
476 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower Backup
Mohan
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanjivani International School- 6.8 kmMITR Hospital in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai- 0.1 kmPendhar Metro Station- 3.1 kmP...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Navade

Gallery Cover Pic of Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
3.40 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
Gajra Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
PA
Property Adda
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World Empire Phase 1
4.25 kmfrom
₹1.72 Cr - 4.54 Cr
Paradise Sai World Empire Phase 1
Paradise Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sector Green
6.59 kmfrom
₹89.99 L - 1.25 Cr
Sector Green
Olive Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
OB
Olive Builders
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tricity Bayview
1.51 kmfrom
₹80.12 L - 92.2 L
Tricity Bayview
Tricity Reality LLP
2 BHK Flat Kalamboli, Navi Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
TS
Today Shyam Developers
1/6

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹40.94 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2021
KB
Keshav Builders
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Taloja, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
LB
Laxmi Builders And Developers

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
DH
Dev Homes
1/13

1 BHK Flat in Taloja, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹25 L - 38 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.76 K - ₹7.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SG
Shree Ganesh Builders & Developers
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Taloja, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹32.48 L - 34.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
DE
Devkrupa Enterprise
1/19

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹26.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2014
OS
Om Sai Associates
1/9

1, 2 BHK Flats in Navade, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹30.04 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.09 K - 11.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
MK
M K Group
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Taloja, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
SH
Solanki Homes
1/39

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹26.46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014

Ready to Move Projects around Navade

Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World Empire Phase 1
₹1.72 Cr - 4.54 Cr
Paradise Sai World Empire Phase 1
by Paradise Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sairama One World
₹1.09 Cr
Sairama One World
by Sairama Developers
2 BHK Flat
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
SG
Shree Ganesh Builders And Developers
1/2

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Taloja, Navi Mumbai

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SB
Siddharth Builders & Developers
1/10

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja, Navi Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹11.67 L
1 BHK Flat
₹13.79 L - 24.47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2020
JS
Jay Shakti Builders And Developer
1/2

Property in Taloja, Navi Mumbai

SG
Shree Ganesh Builders & Developers
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Taloja, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹35.96 L - 36.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
DE
Devkrupa Enterprise
1/16

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹30.69 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
NB
Neelkamal Builders Pvt Ltd
1/16

1 BHK Flat in Navade, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹64.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.8k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2011
AE
Abhishek Enterprises

1 BHK Flat in Taloja, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 56.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹18.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
AE
Abhishek Enterprises

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Taloja, Navi Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹21.75 L
1 BHK Flat
₹31.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
Mangesh Tawhare
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Gallery Cover Pic of GNS Shree Niketan

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Navade, Navi Mumbai

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
Updated
4w ago
DW
Dream World Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Avenue

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Taloja, Navi Mumbai

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
AE
Abhishek Enterprises

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Navade, Navi Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹17.4 L
1 BHK Flat
₹26.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2017
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Navade, Navi Mumbai

Phase 1
10 people rated this locality
4.3
4,639
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,512
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,002
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,186
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.08%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Navade, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Vrundavan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Taloja,Navi Mumbai
42.0 L-70.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Abufaiz Rabbani Khan Abri Crystal
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Taloja,Navi Mumbai
39.05 L-48.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chamunda Sai Vivant
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Taloja,Navi Mumbai
38.57 L-59.83 L