More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Flats for Sale in Neheru Nagar, Wagle Industrial Estate, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Neheru Nagar? Search from 10+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Neheru Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Neheru Nagar, Wagle Industrial Estate, Thane West, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (580 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Thane West, Thane
1 RK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Thane West, Thane
3 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Thane West, Thane
Shree Sai Avenue Business Park (310 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Thane West, Thane
Ashar Sparkle (1065 sq.ft)
₹89.46 L - 1.23 Cr
Thane West, Thane
Ashar 16 Wing B Phase IV (520 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Thane West, Thane
Ashar 16 Wing E Phase I (520 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Thane West, Thane
Ashar 16 Wing C Phase III (520 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Thane West, Thane
Ashar 16 Wing D Phase II (520 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Thane West, Thane
Ashar 16 (520 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Thane West, Thane
...Read more
AG
Ashar Group
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹89.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
AG
Ashar Group
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.22k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
AG
Ashar Group
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.59k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018

Zero Brokerage Projects around Neheru Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS
1.22 kmfrom
₹2.48 Cr - 12.44 Cr
The Address By GS
Raymond Realty Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
OS
Om sai
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
1.57 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rex Residency
1.83 kmfrom
₹70.0 L - 1.14 Cr
Rex Residency
Ekdanta Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Invictus By GS
1.87 kmfrom
₹5.47 Cr - 7.04 Cr
Raymond Invictus By GS
Raymond Realty Limited
4.5 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
BP
BoonDeal Property Consulting Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
AG
Ashar Group
1/14

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.18k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
AG
Ashar Group
1/19

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹14.18k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
AG
Ashar Group
1/10
Ashar 16
RERA
4.1

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.08 K - 25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
RD
Rushabh Developers Mumbai
Gallery Cover Pic of Rushabh Siddhakala Heights

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Neheru Nagar)

OS
Om sai
+ 1 more
1/33
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 3.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.72 Cr - 6.29 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.99 Cr - 12.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 4663 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/43
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 894 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/6
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹70 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.17 K - 22.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 347 - 497 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
BP
BoonDeal Property Consulting Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/8
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4.5 BHK Flat in Thane West

4.5 BHK Flat
₹5.47 Cr - 7.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.5 K - 25.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 2433 - 2744 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 1 more
1/19
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 917 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Neheru Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
by Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Northern Lights
₹1.35 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Northern Lights
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Avalon
₹3.24 Cr - 11.38 Cr
Sheth Avalon
by Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
DA
DREAM ACHIEVE REALTY PROPRIETOR VIJAY MANWANI
1/23
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 579 - 1052 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 1 more
1/17
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Majiwada

1 BHK Flat
₹98.63 L - 1.04 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 438 - 678 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RR
Raymond Realty Limited
1/42
2.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹96.93 L - 1.85 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹96.93 L - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.24 K - 28.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 384 - 646 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2025
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/18
4.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹88.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 381 - 863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
MN
MANISH NAIK
1/28
0.7 km away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.68k/sq.ft
696 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmCopper Chimney- 0.1 kmR M...+ More
MN
MANISH NAIK
1/5
0.7 km away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Mumbai - Mul...+ More
MN
MANISH NAIK
1/13
0.9 km away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.74k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Nishikant Vasant Bapat
Owner
1/18
0.9 km away
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.45k/sq.ft
1301 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Tip Top Plaza- 2 kmR Mall, Mulund- 2.6 km
AP
Arnav Properties
1/28
1.0 km away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
AP
Arnav Properties
1/11
1.0 km away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.31k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationLiftChildren Play Area
AP
Arnav Properties
1/12
1.0 km away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Neheru Nagar, Thane

Jawahar Nagar
23,243
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bendipada
13,328
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ambica Nagar
16,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Neheru Nagar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti 604
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.61 Cr-2.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sugee Greendale Estates
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
1.03 Cr-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudani Antares
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SBK Agastya Apartments
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ojass Mayuresh CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Prestige City
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
3.12 Cr-8.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
2.48 Cr-12.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Manisha Chandraprabha
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
1.27 Cr-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Winden Eden Enclave
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhandari Lotus CHS
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Neheru Nagar, Thane

Dharamveer Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.2
18,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mulund West
41 people rated this locality