Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

New Residential Projects in New Collector Compound, Malvani, Malad West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in New Collector Compound? Housing.com offers 2+ Ready to Move, 2+ Under Construction and 3+ Resale Projects in New Collector Compound. Choose from 5+ new & upcoming projects in New Collector Compound. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in New Collector Compound, Malvani, Malad West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shan Windsor (425 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Malad West, Mumbai
Cementers Tavisa (434 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr - 1.67 Cr
Malad West, Mumbai
Sai Soham Horizon
Price on Request
Malad West, Mumbai
Malvani Highlife (550 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L - 58.0 L
Malad West, Mumbai
...Read more
SE
Shan Enterprise
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
CD
Cementers Developers
1/7

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
SS
Sai Soham Infra Llp
1/2

Property in Malad West

Possession: Jun, 2029
MH
Malvani Highlife C.H.S.ltd

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad West

1 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 50 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58 L
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018