More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4236

Flats for Sale in Nl Complex, Dahisar East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nl Complex? Search from 9+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nl Complex. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nl Complex, Dahisar East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹1.24 Cr
Nl Complex, Dahisar East
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹1.36 Cr
Nl Complex, Dahisar East
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Nl Complex, Dahisar East
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹2.99 Cr
Nl Complex, Dahisar East
2 BHK Flat (880 sq.ft)
₹1.26 Cr
Mahajan Wadi, Mira Road East
1 BHK Flat (602 sq.ft)
₹86.0 L
Mahajan Wadi, Mira Road East
Sanghvi S3 Skyrise (410 sq.ft)
₹76.0 L - 1.1 Cr
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
Kalptaru Srishti Namah (572 sq.ft)
₹1.49 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Srishti Complex, Mira Bhayandar
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
MIDC, Mira Road East
1 BHK Flat (455 sq.ft)
₹74.0 L
Mahajan Wadi, Mira Road East
...Read more
SE
Shruti Estate Consultant
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
SE
Shruti Estate Consultant
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Dahisar East Metro stationClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
SE
Shruti Estate Consultant
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to TempleClose to Dahisar East Metro stationNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
MS
Mangesh Sable
1/14
Resale
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
NE
Navkar Estate Agency
Locality Champion
1/26
1.01 km away
Verified
New Booking
Prescon Prestige Residency by Prescon Realtors
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.32k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
NE
Navkar Estate Agency
1/25
1.01 km away
Verified
New Booking
Prescon Prestige Residency by Prescon Realtors
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
602 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
SG
SBR GROUP
+ 8 more
1/12
1.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar

1 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 81.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹99.47 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
JS
J S Enterprises
+ 6 more
1/48
1.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Srishti Complex, Mira Bhayandar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.45 K - ₹26.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nl Complex

Gallery Cover Pic of Sanghvi Pride
0.74 kmfrom
₹96.36 L - 1.92 Cr
Sanghvi Pride
Sanghvi Parsssva Group of Companies
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dahisar East, Mumbai
S
Sales Lounge
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of MICL Aaradhya Parkwood
1.06 kmfrom
₹78.42 L - 2.18 Cr
MICL Aaradhya Parkwood
MICL Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahakar Shree Ram Krishna Garden
1.17 kmfrom
₹69.0 L - 1.11 Cr
Sahakar Shree Ram Krishna Garden
Sahakar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
SG
SBR GROUP
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of N Rose Northern Hills
1.26 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 3.0 Cr
N Rose Northern Hills
N Rose Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Dahisar East, Mumbai
LE
Labdhi Estates
Seller + 2 more
AR
AS Realty
1/26
1.46 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sanghvi S3 Skyrise
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
NE
Navkar Estate Agency
1/23
1.17 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sahakar Shree Ram Krishna Garden
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.26k/sq.ft
455 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Wockhardt Hospital, Mira RoadLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PR
Propvilla Realty Pvt Ltd
1/24
1.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar

1 BHK Flat
₹72.39 L - 79.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.18 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
NE
Navkar Estate Agency
Locality Champion
1/15
0.97 km away
Verified
New Booking
127 Raj Homes B And C Wing
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.69k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
AR
AS Realty
1/21
1.47 km away
New Booking
Kalptaru Srishti Namah
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4d ago
LE
Labdhi Estates
+ 2 more
1/25
1.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahisar East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.91 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AR
AS Realty
1/15
0.95 km away
Verified
New Booking
127 Raj Homes B And C Wing
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
AR
AS Realty
Play video
1/16
0.95 km away
New Booking
127 Raj Homes B And C Wing
RERA
₹97.75 L
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
AR
AS Realty
1/23
1.46 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sanghvi S3 Skyrise
RERA
₹72.51 L
Avg. price: ₹13.18k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
NE
Navkar Estate Agency
1/27
0.97 km away
Verified
New Booking
Prestige Garden Trails
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.41k/sq.ft
1168 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Wockhardt Hospital, Mira RoadLibrary24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Nl Complex

Gallery Cover Pic of Evershine Crown
₹2.48 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Evershine Crown
by Evershine Developers
3 BHK Flat
Kandivali West, Mumbai
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of ACME Oasis
₹3.06 Cr - 5.06 Cr
ACME Oasis
by Acme Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Kandivali East, Mumbai
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Whispering Palms Xxclusives
₹3.61 Cr - 5.32 Cr
Lokhandwala Whispering Palms Xxclusives
by Lokhandwala Construction
3, 4 BHK Flats
Kandivali East, Mumbai
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
Seller
SG
SBR GROUP
+ 4 more
1/13
1.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar

1 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.25 K - 18.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
NE
Navkar Estate Agency
1/9
0.97 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.88k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleClub House
Updated
4w ago
NE
Navkar Estate Agency
Locality Champion
1/35
0.97 km away
Verified
New Booking
Prestige Garden Trails
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.9k/sq.ft
913 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Anand Nagar Metro StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
DS
Developer Sales
Play video
1/26
1.06 km away
Verified
New Booking
MICL Aaradhya Highpark
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.55k/sq.ft
928 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
NE
Navkar Estate Agency
1/9
1.17 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.79k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
NE
Navkar Estate Agency
Locality Champion
1/12
0.97 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.68k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
UR
Unorex Realty
Play video
1/25
1.17 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sahakar Shree Ram Krishna Garden
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.75k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
NE
Navkar Estate Agency
1/21
0.97 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Garden Trails
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Maxus MallLift24*7 Security
NE
Navkar Estate Agency
1/7
0.97 km away
Verified
Resale
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.86k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bhaktivedanta Hospital & Research InstituteLift24*7 Security
NE
Navkar Estate Agency
Locality Champion
1/24
0.97 km away
Verified
New Booking
Prestige Garden Trails
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.88k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
NE
Navkar Estate Agency
1/9
0.97 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.12k/sq.ft
913 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Mirabhayander Road Bus StopGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
NE
Navkar Estate Agency
1/37
1.16 km away
New Booking
Sahakar Shree Ram Krishna Garden
RERA
₹97.5 L
Avg. price: ₹13.05k/sq.ft
747 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Nl Complex, Mumbai

16,075
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14,958
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
11,648
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
19,182
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ovaripada
1 people rated this locality
3.75
14,735
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Nl Complex, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreejee Skymont Siddhi
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dahisar East,Mumbai
75.29 L-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Imperial Garden
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
68.94 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NVP Gayatri CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dahisar East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MPR Mahavir Darshan
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dahisar East,Mumbai
74.66 L-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of S L Nandanvan Mohan Chsl
2 BHK Apartment
Dahisar East,Mumbai
1.22 Cr-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dharti Shakti Dham Wing A Vrindavan Wing B Residential
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dahisar East,Mumbai
57.3 L-1.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pride Purshottam Krupa
Property
Dahisar East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Aniket
2 BHK Apartment
Dahisar East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ummang Rajaram
1, 2 BHK Apartments