Reset filters
Last Updated: Jul 15, 2024
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Projects in Nl Complex, Dahisar East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
UR
Ummang Realtors LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Ummang Rajaram

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dahisar East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Nl Complex)

SE
SWARAJ ENTERPRISES
1/8
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahisar East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 501 - 1155 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/13
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road East

1 BHK Flat
₹74.08 L - 74.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 400 - 600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
PA
Property Alliance
+ 2 more
1/20
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road East

1 BHK Flat
₹75.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹99.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftSizes: 470 - 620 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
AH
Acme home
+ 1 more
1/14
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road East

1 BHK Flat
₹71.97 L - 72.84 L
2 BHK Flat
₹99.87 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 451 - 686 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
LM
Locality Master
+ 1 more
1/5
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road East

1 BHK Flat
₹67.75 L - 68.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹97.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 429 - 617 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
HR
Hilton Realtors
1/10
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 652 - 919 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nl Complex

Gallery Cover Pic of Ramniyati Raghukul CHSL
1.14 kmfrom
₹1.26 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Ramniyati Raghukul CHSL
Ramniyati Realities LLP
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dahisar East, Mumbai
SE
SWARAJ ENTERPRISES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Shree Shashwat
2.25 kmfrom
₹75.2 L - 99.2 L
Raj Shree Shashwat
Raj Infra Empire Private Limited
1, 2 BHK Flats Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
PA
Property Alliance
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Space Residence II Building No 4 A
2.51 kmfrom
₹71.97 L - 1.1 Cr
Space Residence II Building No 4 A
Space Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
PR
Propvilla Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CH Sheetal
2.86 kmfrom
₹1.86 Cr - 2.62 Cr
CH Sheetal
C. H. Patil & Sons
2, 3 BHK Flats Borivali West, Mumbai
HR
Hilton Realtors
Seller
DT
Developer Team
+ 1 more
1/13
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road East

1 BHK Flat
₹79.71 L - 80.17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftSizes: 443 - 672 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/18
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mira Road East

1 BHK Flat
₹72.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 433 - 800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
UP
Unique property consultants
1/18
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Naya Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹74 L - 76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 493 - 745 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SE
Sales Enquiry
1/13
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Borivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.18 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.97 K - 28 K/sq.ftSizes: 439 - 625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
BS
Builder Sales Team
+ 2 more
1/17
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mira Road East

1 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 69 L
2 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 399 - 920 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AH
Acme home
1/8
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Mira Road East

1 BHK Flat
₹80.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹17.67k/sq.ftSizes: 456 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
UP
Unique property consultants
1/23
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road East

1 BHK Flat
₹92.52 L - 93.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 487 - 728 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
LA
Lucky Associate
+ 1 more
1/25
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mira Road East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 648 - 947 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
B
Banke
+ 2 more
1/16
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 648 - 940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SE
Sales Enquiry
+ 1 more
1/4
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 630 - 873 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
SE
Sales Enquiry
1/7
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5 BHK Flats in Borivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.1 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 407 - 516 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
SE
Sales Enquiry
1/7
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.27 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28 K/sq.ftSizes: 454 - 1039 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
UP
Unique property consultants
1/14
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road East

1 BHK Flat
₹70.39 L - 70.62 L
2 BHK Flat
₹91.51 L - 99.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftSizes: 391 - 554 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PR
Propvilla Realty Pvt Ltd
1/7
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road East

1 BHK Flat
₹71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹99 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 459 - 637 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Nl Complex, Mumbai

Ashish Complex
16,075
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vaishali Nagar
14,958
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ketkipada
11,648
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shailendra Nagar
19,182
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ovaripada
1 people rated this locality
3.75
14,735
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Nl Complex, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreejee Skymont Siddhi
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dahisar East,Mumbai
75.29 L-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Imperial Garden
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
68.94 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NVP Gayatri CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dahisar East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S L Nandanvan Mohan Chsl
2 BHK Apartment
Dahisar East,Mumbai
1.22 Cr-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MPR Mahavir Darshan
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dahisar East,Mumbai
74.66 L-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dharti Shakti Dham Wing A Vrindavan Wing B Residential
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dahisar East,Mumbai
57.3 L-1.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pride Purshottam Krupa
Property
Dahisar East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Aniket
2 BHK Apartment
Dahisar East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Gagangiri Legacy
Property
Dahisar West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Navkar Pallazo
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Nl Complex, Mumbai