More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 23 of 23

Flats for Sale in Pali Mala Road, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pali Mala Road? Search from 13+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pali Mala Road. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pali Mala Road, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹14.0 Cr
Pali Hill, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹6.25 Cr
Pali Hill, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹12.0 Cr
Pali Hill, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹11.9 Cr
Pali Hill, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1782 sq.ft)
₹15.25 Cr
Pali Hill, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹6.0 Cr
Pali Hill, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (890 sq.ft)
₹6.0 Cr
Pali Hill, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹15.1 Cr
Pali Hill, Mumbai
Manthan Embassy (455 sq.ft)
₹2.96 Cr - 10.58 Cr
Pali Hill, Mumbai
Qureshi Skyper (446 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pali Hill, Mumbai
...Read more
ZK
Zaid Kamble
1/29
Resale
Lakhani Signature
RERA
₹14.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹82.35k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityNatural LightPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
ZK
Zaid Kamble
1/29
Resale
Lakhani Signature
RERA
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹62.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
G
Ganesh.vrec06
1/36
Resale
Lakhani Signature
RERA
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹75.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to St. Stanislaus High SchoolLift
G
Ganesh.vrec06
Locality Champion
1/36
Resale
Lakhani Signature
RERA
₹11.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹79.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedLift
MB
Mohit Bhagnari
1/20
Resale
Lakhani Signature
RERA
₹15.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹85.58k/sq.ft
1782 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Y
Yousuf
1/29
Resale
Lakhani Signature
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹66.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
1d ago
Right Properties
1/29
Resale
Lakhani Signature
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹67.42k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
PI
Propbay India LLP
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Lakhani Signature
RERA
₹15.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹91.52k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pali Mala Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Paradigm Superstar
0.53 kmfrom
₹10.15 Cr - 28.28 Cr
Paradigm Superstar
Paradigm Framework LLP
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Bandra West, Mumbai
A
A.J.Housing
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchshil Omnia Residences
0.87 kmfrom
₹21.6 Cr - 21.63 Cr
Panchshil Omnia Residences
Panchshil Realty
4.5 BHK Flat Bandra West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Wild Teasel
0.98 kmfrom
₹7.56 Cr - 15.12 Cr
Wild Teasel
Girish And Associates
3, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Khar West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of H Rishabraj Pooja
1.01 kmfrom
₹8.13 Cr - 9.81 Cr
H Rishabraj Pooja
H Rishabraj Realty
3 BHK Flat Khar West, Mumbai
A
A.J.Housing
Seller
MG
Manthan Group
1/12

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pali Hill

1 BHK Flat
₹2.96 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹4.91 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹9.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.35 Cr - 10.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
QB
Qureshi Builders
1/2

1, 4 BHK Flats in Pali Hill

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Pali Hill

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2003
LB
Lakhani Builders Pvt Ltd
1/11

2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Pali Hill

2 BHK Flat
₹8.76 Cr - 10.78 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹13.4 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹24.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹89.8 K - ₹1.04 Lacs/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018

Ready to Move Projects around Pali Mala Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Ekta Verve
₹11.93 Cr - 16.44 Cr
Ekta Verve
by Ekta World
4, 5 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Parishram
₹21.97 Cr - 48.96 Cr
Rustomjee Parishram
by Rustomjee Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bandra West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradigm Artteza
₹3.57 Cr - 7.05 Cr
Paradigm Artteza
by Paradigm Realty
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
EC
Eken Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Eken Heritage 17

1 BHK Flat in Pali Hill

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2022

Property in Pali Hill

Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Pali Mala Road, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Satguru Kismet
1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bandra West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DLH Signature
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bandra West,Mumbai
2.47 Cr-28.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa The Marque
2, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bandra West,Mumbai
3.91 Cr-11.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Inspira One
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bandra West,Mumbai
5.83 Cr-11.62 Cr