More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 759

Flats for Sale in Pascal Wadi, Madh, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pascal Wadi? Search from 27+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pascal Wadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pascal Wadi, Madh, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Duplex (700 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Pascal Wadi, Madh
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Pascal Wadi, Madh
3 BHK Flat (1927 sq.ft)
₹3.65 Cr
Pascal Wadi, Madh
3 BHK Flat (1927 sq.ft)
₹3.65 Cr
Pascal Wadi, Madh
3 BHK Flat (1927 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Pascal Wadi, Madh
2 BHK Flat (1102 sq.ft)
₹2.49 Cr
Pascal Wadi, Madh
2 BHK Flat (1087 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr
Pascal Wadi, Madh
2 BHK Flat (857 sq.ft)
₹2.65 Cr
Pascal Wadi, Madh
2 BHK Flat (1120 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Pascal Wadi, Madh
3 BHK Flat (1622 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Pascal Wadi, Madh
...Read more
SG
Sparkling Global Venture
1/23
Resale
Raheja Exotica
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
1d ago
DG
Deevan Goswami
1/36
Verified
Resale
Raheja Exotica
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SG
Sparkling Global Venture
New Booking
No Brokerage
Raheja Exotica Verona
RERA
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.94k/sq.ft
1927 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
SG
Sparkling Global Venture
1/22
New Booking
Raheja Exotica Verona
RERA
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.94k/sq.ft
1927 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
SG
Sparkling Global Venture
1/20
New Booking
Raheja Exotica Verona
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.16k/sq.ft
1927 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
SG
Sparkling Global Venture
1/23
New Booking
No Brokerage
Raheja Exotica Verona
RERA
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.6k/sq.ft
1102 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
SG
Sparkling Global Venture
1/5
New Booking
Raheja Exotica
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.62k/sq.ft
1087 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
SG
Sparkling Global Venture
1/27
Resale
Raheja Exotica Sorento
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.92k/sq.ft
857 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pascal Wadi

Gallery Cover Pic of H Rishabraj Trident
1.99 kmfrom
₹6.0 Cr - 10.09 Cr
H Rishabraj Trident
H Rishabraj Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Ocean Vista
2.62 kmfrom
₹5.18 Cr - 32.67 Cr
Rustomjee Ocean Vista
Rustomjee Builders
1, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
PZ
Property Zone
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Residences Wing D Tower 3
3.07 kmfrom
₹2.97 Cr - 4.54 Cr
Vista Residences Wing D Tower 3
Hiranandani Communities
2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Cullinan
3.28 kmfrom
₹21.0 Cr - 29.85 Cr
Lodha Cullinan
Lodha Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller + 1 more
SG
Sparkling Global Venture
1/21
Resale
Raheja Exotica Sorento
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
SG
Sparkling Global Venture
1/32
Resale
Raheja Exotica Sorento
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.73k/sq.ft
1622 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
SG
Sparkling Global Venture
1/31
Resale
Raheja Exotica Sorento
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.73k/sq.ft
1122 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
SG
Sparkling Global Venture
1/7
Resale
Raheja Exotica
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.53k/sq.ft
593 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
SG
Sparkling Global Venture
1/34
Resale
Raheja Exotica
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
DG
Deevan Goswami
1/9
Resale
Raheja Amalfi, Sicily & Capri
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.76k/sq.ft
884 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
SG
Sparkling Global Venture
1/32
New Booking
Raheja Exotica Verona
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.58k/sq.ft
1749 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
SG
Sparkling Global Venture
1/26
New Booking
Raheja Exotica Sorento
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.55k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
DG
Deevan Goswami
1/48
Resale
Raheja Exotica
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.27k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
SG
Sparkling Global Venture
1/24
New Booking
Raheja Exotica Verona
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.35k/sq.ft
1102 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Pascal Wadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Life
₹2.7 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Platinum Life
by Platinum Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats
Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Celestia
₹3.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Bhoomi Celestia
by Bhoomi Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
DT
Developer Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of I M Applaud 38
₹2.04 Cr - 2.08 Cr
I M Applaud 38
by IM Buildcon
2 BHK Flat
Goregaon East, Mumbai
D
Developer
Seller + 1 more
SG
Sparkling Global Venture
1/39
Resale
Raheja Exotica Sorento
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.53k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
DG
Deevan Goswami
1/28
Resale
Raheja Exotica
₹2.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.32k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
SG
Sparkling Global Venture
1/31
Resale
Raheja Exotica Sorento
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
DG
Deevan Goswami
1/8
Resale
Raheja Amalfi, Sicily & Capri
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPool FacingClose to Versova Metro StationGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SG
Sparkling Global Venture
1/30
Resale
Raheja Exotica Sorento
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.03k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPower BackupClub House
Updated
3w ago
SG
Sparkling Global Venture
1/23
Resale
Raheja Exotica
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.94k/sq.ft
1122 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
SG
Sparkling Global Venture
1/32
Resale
Raheja Exotica Sorento
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1d ago
DS
Developer Sales Team
+ 6 more
1/11
1.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹8.65 Cr - 8.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.85 Cr - 14.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Updated
4w ago
VP
Viceroy Properties LLP
+ 1 more
1/38
2.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹10.85 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹16.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹58.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2031
Updated
1w ago
PZ
Property Zone
+ 3 more
1/6
2.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹5.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹11.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹19.14 Cr - 20.03 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹32.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹84.34 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
Updated
4w ago
WP
Western property
1/11
2.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.92 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
AR
Ayesha Real Estate
1/10
1.36 km away
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Yari Road Bus StopClose to Versova Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Pascal Wadi, Mumbai

8,376
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Pascal Wadi, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Exotica Verona
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Madh,Mumbai
1.99 Cr-4.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Amalfi
4 BHK Apartment
Versova,Mumbai
72.8 L-72.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Skyshore
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
8.65 Cr-14.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paranjape Aspire
1, 2, 2.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
1.51 Cr-4.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Ocean Vista
1, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
5.18 Cr-32.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sea Bliss
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
2.7 Cr-8.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ecohomes La Grace
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madh,Mumbai
1.89 Cr-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vighnavinashanaya Fortune Venetian
Property
Andheri West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prabhakar Esquina Private Residence
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
4.41 Cr-5.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of H Rishabraj Trident
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
6.0 Cr-10.09 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Pascal Wadi, Mumbai