Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Resale properties in Pascal Wadi, Madh, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
DG
Deevan Goswami
1/36
Verified
Resale
Raheja Exotica
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SG
Sparkling Global Venture
1/30
Resale
Raheja Exotica Sorento
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.03k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPower BackupClub House
Updated
2w ago
DG
Deevan Goswami
1/9
Resale
Raheja Amalfi, Sicily & Capri
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.76k/sq.ft
884 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
DG
Deevan Goswami
1/8
Resale
Raheja Amalfi, Sicily & Capri
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPool FacingClose to Versova Metro StationGated Community
Updated
2w ago
DG
Deevan Goswami
1/28
Resale
Raheja Exotica
₹2.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.32k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
DG
Deevan Goswami
1/48
Resale
Raheja Exotica
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.27k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SG
Sparkling Global Venture
1/23
Resale
Raheja Exotica
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.94k/sq.ft
1122 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
SG
Sparkling Global Venture
1/32
Resale
Raheja Exotica Sorento
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClub HouseGated Community
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pascal Wadi

Gallery Cover Pic of H Rishabraj Trident
1.99 kmfrom
₹6.0 Cr - 10.09 Cr
H Rishabraj Trident
H Rishabraj Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Residences Wing D Tower 3
3.07 kmfrom
₹2.97 Cr - 4.54 Cr
Vista Residences Wing D Tower 3
Hiranandani Communities
2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Serenova
3.34 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 4.91 Cr
Kolte Patil Serenova
Kolte-Patil Developers
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lashkaria Indrasukh
3.60 kmfrom
₹3.28 Cr - 4.73 Cr
Lashkaria Indrasukh
Lashkaria Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller + 2 more
SG
Sparkling Global Venture
1/39
Resale
Raheja Exotica Sorento
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.53k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
SG
Sparkling Global Venture
1/23
Resale
Raheja Exotica
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
2w ago
SG
Sparkling Global Venture
1/34
Resale
Raheja Exotica
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
SG
Sparkling Global Venture
1/31
Resale
Raheja Exotica Sorento
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago