More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4120

Flats for Sale in Pawar Nagar, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pawar Nagar? Search from 96+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pawar Nagar. Choose from 60+ New Projects, 76+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Pawar Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pawar Nagar, Thane West, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Tata Serein Phase 1 (860 sq.ft)
₹2.22 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Thane West, Thane
Asteria by Courtyard (830 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr - 4.22 Cr
Pokhran Road 2, Thane West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Pawar Nagar, Thane West
2 BHK Flat (1328 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Pawar Nagar, Thane West
2 BHK Flat (960 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Pawar Nagar, Thane West
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Pawar Nagar, Thane West
2 BHK Flat (1327 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Pawar Nagar, Thane West
2 BHK Flat (890 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Pawar Nagar, Thane West
3 BHK Flat (1360 sq.ft)
₹2.49 Cr
Pawar Nagar, Thane West
2.5 BHK Flat (1060 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Pawar Nagar, Thane West
...Read more
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.77 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/37
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pokhran Road 2, Thane West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr - 3.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
GK
Ganesh Kamble
1/30
Verified
Resale
Kalpataru Siddhachal III
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.26k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bathany HospitalClose to Grocery StoreClose to Pawar Nagar Bus StationClose to Temple
Apricot Partners
1/26
Verified
Resale
Asteria by Courtyard
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.06k/sq.ft
1328 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
GK
Ganesh Kamble
1/31
Verified
Resale
Tata Serein Phase 1
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.19k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bathany HospitalClose to Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School
Updated
2w ago
HR
Homesky Realty
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Wadhwa Courtyard
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School24*7 Sec...+ More
Apricot Partners
1/22
Verified
Resale
Asteria by Courtyard
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.07k/sq.ft
1327 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pawar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Serein Phase 1
₹2.22 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Tata Serein Phase 1
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
3 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rex Residency
1.31 kmfrom
₹70.0 L - 1.14 Cr
Rex Residency
Ekdanta Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS
1.92 kmfrom
₹2.48 Cr - 12.44 Cr
The Address By GS
Raymond Realty Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Axis
2.22 kmfrom
₹98.63 L - 1.53 Cr
Ashar Axis
Ashar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
BP
Bhagyashree Properties
Play video
1/34
Verified
Resale
Tata Serein Phase 1
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.79k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jupiter HospitalClose to Bathany HospitalSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
GK
Ganesh Kamble
1/34
Verified
Resale
Tata Serein Phase 1
RERA
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.31k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
GK
Ganesh Kamble
1/33
Verified
Resale
Kalpataru Siddhachal VIII Bldg 4
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.64k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bathany HospitalClose to Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania SchoolClub House
Updated
2w ago
Apricot Partners
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.73k/sq.ft
2092 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
SJ
Shashank Jhalani
1/25
Verified
Resale
Tata Serein Phase 1
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Apricot Partners
1/26
Verified
Resale
Asteria by Courtyard
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.44k/sq.ft
2655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
FM
Faraan Maniyar
1/25
Resale
Lodha Crown Kolshet Tower 2
RERA
₹55.5 L
Avg. price: ₹15.86k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Apricot Partners
1/24
Verified
Resale
Asteria by Courtyard
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.74k/sq.ft
2091 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Pawar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
by Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Avalon
₹3.24 Cr - 11.38 Cr
Sheth Avalon
by Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Northern Lights
₹1.35 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Northern Lights
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Apricot Partners
1/26
Verified
Resale
Asteria by Courtyard
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.06k/sq.ft
1328 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
Apricot Partners
1/24
Verified
Resale
Asteria by Courtyard
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.17k/sq.ft
1855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
PM
Property Manch
Play video
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Tata Serein Phase 1
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityLibrary
GK
Ganesh Kamble
1/33
Verified
Resale
Wadhwa Courtyard
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.19k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bathany HospitalClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
GK
Ganesh Kamble
1/25
Verified
Resale
Tata Serein Phase 1
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
Play video
1/14
Verified
New Booking
DSS Mahavir Spring
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
HR
Homesky Realty
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Wadhwa Courtyard
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaClub House
Apricot Partners
1/26
Verified
Resale
Asteria by Courtyard
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.44k/sq.ft
2656 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
SR
Surabhi Realtors
Play video
1/26
Resale
Tata Serein Phase 1
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.48k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jupiter HospitalLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
HP
Heritage Properties
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Tata Serein Phase 1
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1w ago
SR
Surabhi Realtors
1/16
Resale
Asteria by Courtyard
RERA
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.43k/sq.ft
1699 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftClub House
Updated
1w ago
Bhagyashree Properties
1/17
Resale
Tata Serein Phase 1
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.37k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
SR
Surabhi Realtors
1/16
Resale
Asteria by Courtyard
RERA
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.43k/sq.ft
1699 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AP
Apricot Partners
1/21
Resale
Wadhwa Courtyard
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.29k/sq.ft
1859 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolClub HouseClose to Bathany Hospital
AP
Apricot Partners
1/40
Resale
Kalpataru Siddhachal VI
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.72k/sq.ft
1209 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClub HouseChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Pawar Nagar, Thane

Dhokali
13 people rated this locality
4.02
14,077
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.55%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bhaskar Colony
19,473
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Patlipada
17,792
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Samata Nagar
15,890
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vedant Complex
14,452
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.09%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Pawar Nagar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Asteria by Courtyard
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pokhran Road 2, Thane West, Mumbai
2.1 Cr-4.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Lodha Elanor
2 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
1.4 Cr-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal One Tower E
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ACME Eucalyptia
2 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
1.25 Cr-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Habitat
2 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
1.56 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Parkcity
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.12 Cr-4.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Grand Central
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vartak Nagar,Thane
85.0 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelkanth Greens