Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Beaumonde Towers

Sort by:
Relevance
BT
by Reputed Builder

Property

Beaumonde Towers is a residential project in Prabhadevi, Mumbai. Beaumonde Towers is located in A P M Road, Near Bajaj Allianz General Insurance Company Ltd, Prabhadevi.Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Beaumonde Towers.Prabhadevi is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Beaumonde Towers Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Beaumonde Towers)

ER
Eminence Realtors
+ 2 more
1/5
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Worli

4 BHK Flat
₹31.6 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹88.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 3562 - 4749 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032
DS
Developer Sales
+ 1 more
1/7
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahalakshmi

3 BHK Flat
₹14.24 Cr - 14.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹21.83 Cr - 22.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹90 K/sq.ftSizes: 1583 - 2462 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2034
SR
Sunrise Real Estate
+ 3 more
1/16
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Wadala

3 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 4.24 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.62 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 952 - 1768 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
BR
BM Realtors
1/31
0.2 km away
RERA
₹14.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.12k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shardashram Vidyamandir International School- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital, Parel, Mumbai | Top Multi-spe...+ More
NR
Naman Reality
1/18
0.2 km away
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.17k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
UR
UpRise Realtors LLP
1/6
0.3 km away
RERA
₹21.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹93.88k/sq.ft
2237 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech Alarm
DP
Dream Properties
1/6
0.3 km away
₹22.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹91.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
RK
Rohit Katre
1/6
0.3 km away
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Railway StationLift
DP
Dream Properties
0.3 km away
₹13.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.0 L/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
UP
Umang Parasramouria
1/14
0.3 km away
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.05k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Shardashram Vidyamandir International SchoolClub House24*7 Security...+ More
A
Avinash
1/8
0.3 km away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.36k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup
AG
Amit Gala
1/6
0.3 km away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.06k/sq.ft
832 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
NR
Naman Reality
1/11
0.4 km away
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleLiftPower Backup
BR
BM Realtors
1/32
0.4 km away
RERA
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹58.89k/sq.ft
2547 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shardashram Vidyamandir International School- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital Mumbai- 0.1 kmThe Bombay ...+ More
DE
DHM Estates
1/23
0.4 km away
RERA
₹9.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹72.66k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
DE
DHM Estates
1/29
0.4 km away
RERA
₹17.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹82.86k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
DE
DHM Estates
1/23
0.4 km away
RERA
₹8.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹66.62k/sq.ft
1336 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
AJ
Ankit Jain
1/11
0.4 km away
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.92k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
BR
BM Realtors
1/31
0.5 km away
RERA
₹17.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹70.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Prabhadevi

Prabhadevi,Mumbai
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.96 Cr - 5.44 Cr
Prabhadevi,Mumbai
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
11.26 Cr - 26.05 Cr
Prabhadevi,Mumbai
4 BHK Apartment
22.4 Cr - 25.6 Cr
Prabhadevi,Mumbai
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.72 Cr - 3.26 Cr
Prabhadevi,Mumbai
1 BHK Apartment
1.71 Cr - 1.91 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of 25 South
4, 6 BHK Apartments
Prabhadevi,Mumbai
45.24 Cr-75.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Roof The V Mansion
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Prabhadevi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lloyds 1515 Moneco
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Prabhadevi,Mumbai
1.72 Cr-3.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Aquaria
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Prabhadevi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neha Galaxy
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Prabhadevi,Mumbai
80.42 L-3.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sugee Sea Krest
4 BHK Apartment
Worli,Mumbai
42.63 Cr-46.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Worli Residential Project
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Worli,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Patels Glory
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambernath East,Ambernath
25.93 L-35.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kulswamini Sukrya Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli West,Thane
44.97 L-69.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rutu Apartments
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
42.33 L-67.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Crown
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments