More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 219

Flats for Sale in Alika Nagar, Lokhandwala Township, Kandivali East, Mumbai - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Alika Nagar? Housing.com offers 219+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 161+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Alika Nagar. Choose from 44+ New Projects, 144+ Resale Projects and 14+ Owner Properties for sale in Alika Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Alika Nagar, Lokhandwala Township, Kandivali East, Mumbai - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹79.0 L
Lokhandwala Township, Kandivali East
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Lokhandwala Township, Kandivali East
1 BHK Flat (400 sq.ft)
₹73.0 L
Lokhandwala Township, Kandivali East
2 BHK Flat (740 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Lokhandwala Township, Kandivali East
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Lokhandwala Township, Kandivali East
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Lokhandwala Township, Kandivali East
3 BHK Flat (1345 sq.ft)
₹3.45 Cr
Lokhandwala Township, Kandivali East
2 BHK Flat (610 sq.ft)
₹79.0 L
Lokhandwala Township, Kandivali East
2 BHK Flat (1010 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Lokhandwala Township, Kandivali East
3 BHK Flat (1750 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Lokhandwala Township, Kandivali East
...Read more
SP
Sachin Patil
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Spring Grove Uno Society, Kandivali East for Rs. 7300000
Verified
Resale
Spring Grove Uno Society
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
9
9322*******arvind
1/27
Verified
Resale
Lokhandwala Octacrest by Lokhandwala Construction
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.65k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kandivali East Bus StopLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
VM
Vishambhar Mishra
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Paton Towers
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.95k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Alika Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Reserve Wing 1
₹4.73 Cr - 6.49 Cr
Godrej Reserve Wing 1
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Kandivali East, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SD Building No 3 Wing C Aquila
0.71 kmfrom
₹2.41 Cr - 2.95 Cr
SD Building No 3 Wing C Aquila
SD Corporation
3 BHK Flat Kandivali East, Mumbai
YS
Yellow Spaces
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SD Building No 3 Wing B Astron
0.83 kmfrom
₹2.35 Cr - 3.99 Cr
SD Building No 3 Wing B Astron
SD Corporation
2, 3 BHK Flats Kandivali East, Mumbai
R
Ritika
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sethia Pride
0.97 kmfrom
₹86.72 L - 1.42 Cr
Sethia Pride
Sethia Infrastructure
1, 2 BHK Flats Kandivali East, Mumbai
LE
Labdhi Estates
Seller
RA
Ravi Asija
1/27
Verified
Resale
Lokhandwala Octacrest
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.71k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Aarey Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
HH
Hashtag Homes
1/31
Verified
New Booking
Paton Towers
RERA
₹80.75 L
Avg. price: ₹19.94k/sq.ft
405 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Aarey Metro StationClose to Temple

Ready to Move Projects around Alika Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of SD Building No 3 Wing B Astron
₹2.35 Cr - 3.99 Cr
SD Building No 3 Wing B Astron
by SD Corporation
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kandivali East, Mumbai
R
Ritika
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rizvi Cedar
₹1.08 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Rizvi Cedar
by Rizvi Builders
1, 2 BHK Flats
Malad East, Mumbai
S
Sales Lounge
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of I M Applaud 38
₹2.04 Cr - 2.08 Cr
I M Applaud 38
by IM Buildcon
2 BHK Flat
Goregaon East, Mumbai
RR
Rudra Reality
Seller + 1 more
RA
Ravi Asija
1/27
Verified
Resale
Lokhandwala Octacrest
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Balajee HospitalClose to Aarey Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SE
Saraswati Estate Consultant
1/29
Resale
Lokhandwala Spring Leaf
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
HH
Hashtag Homes
1/59
Verified
New Booking
Paton Towers
RERA
₹76.75 L
Avg. price: ₹19.14k/sq.ft
401 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to Aarey Metro StationClose to Grocery Store...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Alika Nagar, Mumbai

Gayatri Nagar
21,644
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gautam Nagar
17,728
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chikhal Wadi
31,778
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Alika Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Bliss
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kandivali East,Mumbai
1.09 Cr-2.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paton Towers
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kandivali East,Mumbai
79.14 L-79.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Solitaire
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kandivali East,Mumbai
1.05 Cr-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sethia Aashray
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Kandivali East,Mumbai
45.63 L-86.12 L
Gallery Cover Pic of UK Luxecity E F
1 BHK Apartment
Kandivali East,Mumbai
68.31 L-1.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Vista Phase 2
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kandivali East,Mumbai
2.03 Cr-5.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Perfect Saffronwoods CHSL
Property
Kandivali East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaustubh Vanrai
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kandivali East,Mumbai
84.39 L-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aquarose
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kandivali East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of UK Iridium Tower 2
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Kandivali East,Mumbai
78.0 L-1.45 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Alika Nagar, Mumbai