More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 85

Flats for Sale in Dokali Pada, Dhokali, Thane West, Thane - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dokali Pada? Search from 74+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dokali Pada. Choose from 29+ New Projects, 23+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Dokali Pada. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dokali Pada, Dhokali, Thane West, Thane - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (560 sq.ft)
₹88.0 L
Thane West, Thane
2 BHK Flat (560 sq.ft)
₹87.0 L
Thane West, Thane
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹1.41 Cr
Thane West, Thane
2 BHK Flat (985 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Thane West, Thane
3 BHK Flat (1120 sq.ft)
₹2.29 Cr
Thane West, Thane
3 BHK Flat (1220 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Thane West, Thane
2 BHK Flat (560 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L
Thane West, Thane
3 BHK Flat (1493 sq.ft)
₹2.55 Cr
Thane West, Thane
3.5 BHK Flat (1790 sq.ft)
₹3.06 Cr
Thane West, Thane
1 BHK Flat (400 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Thane West, Thane
...Read more
FM
Faraan Maniyar
1/18
New Booking
Squarefeet Y Square
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClose to Railway StationClose to Narayana e-Techno School
FM
Faraan Maniyar
1/18
New Booking
Squarefeet Y Square
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.54k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
AS
Aakash Shinde
1/32
Resale
Wadhwa Elite Solitaire 16
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Narayana e-Techno SchoolClub HouseGated Community
PH
Perfect Homes
1/38
New Booking
Kalpataru Immensa
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.71k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
MM
MANMOHAN MAHARANA
1/3
New Booking
Lodha Lodha Elanor
RERA
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.45k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to R Mall ThaneGated Community
Updated
1w ago
HK
Hemanshu Katira
1/39
Resale
Runwal Pearl
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.98k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to R Mall ThaneChildren Play AreaGated Community
FM
Faraan Maniyar
1/18
New Booking
Squarefeet Y Square
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.89k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to Narayana e-Techno School

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dokali Pada

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal 25 Hour Life
0.66 kmfrom
₹85.98 L - 1.82 Cr
Runwal 25 Hour Life
Runwal Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Axis
1.77 kmfrom
₹98.63 L - 1.53 Cr
Ashar Axis
Ashar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Serein Phase 1
2.13 kmfrom
₹2.22 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Tata Serein Phase 1
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
3 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee La Vie
2.24 kmfrom
₹1.19 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Rustomjee La Vie
Rustomjee Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 6 more
BR
Bhoomi Realty
1/8
New Booking
Lodha Lodha Elanor
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.08k/sq.ft
1493 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Metro StationGated Community
BR
Bhoomi Realty
1/8
New Booking
Lodha Lodha Elanor
RERA
₹3.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.09k/sq.ft
1790 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Jupiter HospitalClose to TempleSwimming Pool
CE
Click Expert
1/19
New Booking
Squarefeet Y Square
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to R Mall ThaneClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
FM
Faraan Maniyar
1/18
New Booking
Squarefeet Y Square
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
MR
MAHI REALTY
1/5
Resale
Terraform Everest World Phase 3
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityDay Care CenterPower Backup
FM
Faraan Maniyar
1/18
New Booking
Squarefeet Y Square
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClose to Narayana e-Techno SchoolClose to Railway Station
N
Nidhi
1/4
New Booking
Lodha Lodha Elanor
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.36k/sq.ft
1845 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleBachelor Friendly
AS
Anand Shanti Properties
1/21
Resale
Runwal Pearl Apartments
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to R Mall ThaneClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Dokali Pada

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
by Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
₹1.11 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
by Piramal Realty
2 BHK Flat
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kavyaa Kastur Park
₹29.16 L - 34.92 L
Kavyaa Kastur Park
by Kavyaa Buildcon India Pvt. Ltd.
1, 2 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
AP
A P ENTERPRISES
Seller
BR
Bhoomi Realty
1/8
New Booking
Lodha Lodha Elanor
RERA
₹5.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.09k/sq.ft
2986 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Jupiter HospitalClose to TempleSwimming Pool
Ameya T
Owner
1/27
Resale
Runwal Pearl Apartments
RERA
₹70.5 L
Avg. price: ₹19.32k/sq.ft
365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SR
Saptashree Reality Pvt Ltd
1/15

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹22.11k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2018
ST
Shree Tirupati Group
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹97.97 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
SS
Shree Sai Jalaram Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sai Jalaram Vastu Tirth

1 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹70.46 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹17.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
LG
Lodha Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Lodha Elanor

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.46k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
TR
Terraform Realty
1/11

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.95 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
TW
The Wadhwa Group
1/8

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.3 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
RR
Runwal Realty
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2030
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/12

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹80.82 L - 89.93 L
2 BHK Flat
₹99.35 L - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/10

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr