More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 44

Flats for Sale in Indira Nagar, Four Bungalows, Andheri West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Indira Nagar? Search from 19+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Indira Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Indira Nagar, Four Bungalows, Andheri West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (400 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹5.75 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹6.0 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (2400 sq.ft)
₹5.3 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
1 RK Flat (400 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
5 BHK Flat (3350 sq.ft)
₹14.5 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (2600 sq.ft)
₹9.58 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹6.0 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹5.97 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (2650 sq.ft)
₹11.0 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
...Read more
MS
Megh Sarin
Play video
1/13
Verified
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/16
Resale
Rustomjee Elita
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.1k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
4w ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
Rustomjee Elita
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
4w ago
SS
Shamim Shaikh
1/4
Resale
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.08k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
3w ago
MS
Megh Sarin
Play video
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to Four Bungalow Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Indira Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Crest
0.47 kmfrom
₹1.74 Cr - 2.56 Cr
Platinum Crest
Platinum Corp
1, 2 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Cullinan
1.20 kmfrom
₹21.0 Cr - 29.85 Cr
Lodha Cullinan
Lodha Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Residences Wing D Tower 3
1.49 kmfrom
₹2.97 Cr - 4.54 Cr
Vista Residences Wing D Tower 3
Hiranandani Communities
2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Ashiana
1.70 kmfrom
₹10.51 Cr - 15.99 Cr
Rustomjee Ashiana
Rustomjee Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Juhu, Mumbai
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
Seller + 2 more
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/12
Resale
Versova Manish
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.51k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart HomeGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4w ago
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/22
Resale
Rustomjee Elita
₹13.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.0k/sq.ft
3125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
RP
RN Properties
1/8
Resale
Sahayog Apartment
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

Ready to Move Projects around Indira Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Gundecha Sharda Villa
₹2.6 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Gundecha Sharda Villa
by Gundecha Builders
3 BHK Flat
Goregaon West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradigm Artteza
₹3.57 Cr - 7.05 Cr
Paradigm Artteza
by Paradigm Realty
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekta Verve
₹11.93 Cr - 16.44 Cr
Ekta Verve
by Ekta World
4, 5 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
MS
Mudassir Shaikh
1/12
Resale
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
3d ago
RB
Rustomjee Builders
1/20

2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹6.41 Cr - 6.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹12.79 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹12.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2013
AB
Atul Builders

Property in Andheri West

Chrish N
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Andheri West for Rs. 29500000
Resale
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹59.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute- 0.1 kmVIVO DN Nagar Metro Station- ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Indira Nagar, Mumbai

Phase D
38,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.48%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mahavi Darshan
33,992
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganesh Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mangal Nagar
25,329
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Versova
10 people rated this locality
4.28
31,394
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.93%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Indira Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Lashkaria Indrasukh
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
3.28 Cr-4.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Mahavir Park Altezza
3 BHK Apartment
Andheri West,Mumbai
4.78 Cr-4.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mesacon Magic Carpet
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
3.34 Cr-5.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Morya Galani Homes
Property
Andheri West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Konark Municipal Staff Sahayog CHS LTD
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranav Vaibhav Vista
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
2.6 Cr-4.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SKS Khandelwal Acropolis
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sairaj Sai Iconic
1 BHK Apartment
Andheri West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SKS Khandelwal Tattva