More Filters
Last Updated: Aug 26, 2020
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Shivaji Nagar, Aarey Colony, Goregaon East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shivaji Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shivaji Nagar, Aarey Colony, Goregaon East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Patil Royal Palm (440 sq.ft)

Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2002

Nearby Properties Around (Shivaji Nagar)

KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
+ 1 more
1/15
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Bhandup West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 4.07 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr - 2.68 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3.5 BHK Duplex
₹3.67 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.64 Cr - 4.88 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 517 - 2130 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/20
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.79 K - 29.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 585 - 996 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 1 more
1/37
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr - 3.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.23 Cr - 4.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1024 - 1925 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
SE
Sangai Estate Agency
1/9
1.0 km away
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.86k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Oberoi MallClose to TempleCommunity Hall
SM
Sanjay Mehta
1/4
1.6 kms away
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.95k/sq.ft
647 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingClose to Temple

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shivaji Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Corinthia Tower 1 And Tower 2
5.92 kmfrom
₹1.52 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Lodha Corinthia Tower 1 And Tower 2
Lodha Group
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Bhandup West, Mumbai
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Emerald
6.82 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Sai Emerald
Sai Realtors and Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Siesta
6.90 kmfrom
₹2.42 Cr - 4.55 Cr
Prestige Siesta
Prestige Groups
2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Right Choice Tower 28 C and F
2.23 kmfrom
₹1.5 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Right Choice Tower 28 C and F
Right Channel Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Malad East, Mumbai
LE
Labdhi Estates
Seller
KR
Karma Realtors
1/34
1.6 kms away
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.94k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
T
Truva
1/24
1.6 kms away
Verified
₹3.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.82k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School, Goregaon East - SSC- 0.4 kmBalajee Hospital- 2.4 kmAarey Metro Station-...+ More
T
Truva
1/26
1.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹8.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.52k/sq.ft
1504 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseSpa/Sauna/SteamSwimming Pool
SE
Sangai Estate Agency
1/32
1.8 kms away
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.59k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School, Goregaon East - SSC- 0.4 kmBalajee Hospital- 2.4 kmAarey Metro Station- 7.1 kmThe Westin Mumbai ...+ More
KR
Karma Realtors
1/20
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.88k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Oberoi Mall24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Shivaji Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Siesta
₹2.42 Cr - 4.55 Cr
Prestige Siesta
by Prestige Groups
2, 3 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gundecha Sharda Villa
₹2.6 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Gundecha Sharda Villa
by Gundecha Builders
3 BHK Flat
Goregaon West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SD Building No 3 Wing B Astron
₹2.35 Cr - 3.99 Cr
SD Building No 3 Wing B Astron
by SD Corporation
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kandivali East, Mumbai
R
Ritika
Seller
SS
Shree Siddhi Vinayak Estate Agency
1/25
1.9 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
SM
Sanjay Mehta
1/28
2.0 kms away
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
SE
Sangai Estate Agency
1/25
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.95k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Oberoi Mall
SD
SR DREAM HOME
1/19
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.57k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Shivaji Nagar, Mumbai

Umershetpada
18,187
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Unit 25
20,491
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Workers Colony
24,160
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.04%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Shivaji Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Maxrich Royce Residences
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goregaon East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Sovrano Tower B
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Goregaon East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vascon Vascon Tranquil Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goregaon East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pratha Codename Zero
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goregaon East,Mumbai
1.23 Cr-3.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jyoti Sukriti
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goregaon East,Mumbai
3.14 Cr-3.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mehta Marquina 1978
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Goregaon East,Mumbai
1.4 Cr-3.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arkade Vistas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goregaon East,Mumbai
2.17 Cr-3.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JE And VEE Shiv Krupa
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Malad East,Mumbai
57.14 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ranbir Green Path
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Goregaon East,Mumbai
1.53 Cr-3.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eternity Serenity Decks
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goregaon East,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Shivaji Nagar, Mumbai